26/06 00:30 Monagas

Caracas

0

Monagas - Caracas

21/05 22:00 Urena

Zamora II

0

Urena - Zamora II

21/05 21:30 Margarita

LALA

0

Margarita - LALA

21/05 21:30 Atletico El Vigia

ULA

0

Atletico El Vigia - ULA

21/05 21:00 Tucanes

Atletico Venezuela II

0

Tucanes - Atletico Venezuela II

21/05 21:00 Petare

Yaracuyanos

0

Petare - Yaracuyanos

21/05 21:00 Chico de Guayana

Angostura FC

0

Chico de Guayana - Angostura FC

21/05 21:00 Atletico Guanare

Real Frontera

0

Atletico Guanare - Real Frontera

20/05 21:30 Yaracuy

Academia Puerto Cabello

0

Yaracuy - Academia Puerto Cabello

20/05 21:30 Atletico Falcon

SC Guarani

0

Atletico Falcon - SC Guarani

20/05 21:00 Estudiantes Caracas

Petroleros de Anzoategui

0

Estudiantes Caracas - Petroleros de Anzoategui

20/05 21:00 Titanes

Llaneros de Guanare

0

Titanes - Llaneros de Guanare

19/05 22:30 UCV

Caracas II

0

UCV - Caracas II

14/05 21:30 Llaneros de Guanare

Real Frontera

0

Llaneros de Guanare - Real Frontera

14/05 21:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui

Margarita

0

Petroleros de Anzoategui - Margarita

13/05 22:00 Angostura FC

Atletico Venezuela II

0

Angostura FC - Atletico Venezuela II

13/05 21:30 Yaracuy

Petare

0

Yaracuy - Petare

13/05 21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello

Atletico Falcon

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Falcon

13/05 21:30 SC Guarani

UCV

0

SC Guarani - UCV

13/05 21:30 ULA

Titanes

0

ULA - Titanes

13/05 21:30 Zamora II

Atletico El Vigia

0

Zamora II - Atletico El Vigia

13/05 21:00 Urena

Atletico Guanare

0

Urena - Atletico Guanare

13/05 21:00 Estudiantes Caracas

Tucanes

0

Estudiantes Caracas - Tucanes

13/05 21:00 Caracas II

Yaracuyanos

0

Caracas II - Yaracuyanos

13/05 21:00 LALA

Chico de Guayana

0

LALA - Chico de Guayana

10/05 23:00 Angostura FC

Estudiantes Caracas

0

Angostura FC - Estudiantes Caracas

07/05 21:30 Margarita

Tucanes

0

Margarita - Tucanes

07/05 21:30 Llaneros de Guanare

Urena

0

Llaneros de Guanare - Urena

07/05 21:30 Atletico El Vigia

Atletico Guanare

0

Atletico El Vigia - Atletico Guanare

07/05 21:00 Chico de Guayana

Petroleros de Anzoategui

0

Chico de Guayana - Petroleros de Anzoategui

06/05 22:00 Real Frontera

ULA

0

Real Frontera - ULA

06/05 21:30 Atletico Falcon

Petare

0

Atletico Falcon - Petare

06/05 21:30 Yaracuyanos

SC Guarani

0

Yaracuyanos - SC Guarani

06/05 21:00 Caracas II

Yaracuy

0

Caracas II - Yaracuy

06/05 21:00 Atletico Venezuela II

LALA

0

Atletico Venezuela II - LALA

06/05 21:00 Titanes

Zamora II

0

Titanes - Zamora II

05/05 22:00 UCV

Academia Puerto Cabello

0

UCV - Academia Puerto Cabello

30/04 21:30 Atletico El Vigia

Titanes

0

Atletico El Vigia - Titanes

30/04 21:00 Tucanes

Angostura FC

0

Tucanes - Angostura FC

30/04 21:00 Petare

Caracas II

0

Petare - Caracas II

30/04 21:00 Margarita

Chico de Guayana

0

Margarita - Chico de Guayana

30/04 21:00 Atletico Guanare

Llaneros de Guanare

0

Atletico Guanare - Llaneros de Guanare

29/04 22:30 Urena

ULA

0

Urena - ULA

29/04 22:00 Yaracuy

SC Guarani

0

Yaracuy - SC Guarani

29/04 21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello

Yaracuyanos

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Yaracuyanos

29/04 21:30 Atletico Falcon

UCV

0

Atletico Falcon - UCV

29/04 21:30 Petroleros de Anzoategui

Atletico Venezuela II

0

Petroleros de Anzoategui - Atletico Venezuela II

29/04 21:30 Zamora II

Real Frontera

0

Zamora II - Real Frontera

29/04 21:00 Estudiantes Caracas

LALA

0

Estudiantes Caracas - LALA

23/04 21:00 Chico de Guayana

Estudiantes Caracas

0

Chico de Guayana - Estudiantes Caracas

22/04 22:00 Angostura FC

Petroleros de Anzoategui

0

Angostura FC - Petroleros de Anzoategui