26/05 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

26/05 18:00 Chornomorets

Zorya

0

Chornomorets - Zorya

26/05 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk

Oleksandria

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Oleksandria

27/05 16:00 Desna

Obolon'-Brovar

0

Desna - Obolon'-Brovar

27/05 16:00 Kolos Kovalivka

Mykolaiv

0

Kolos Kovalivka - Mykolaiv

27/05 16:00 Skala Stryi

Poltava

0

Skala Stryi - Poltava

27/05 16:00 Veres

Dnipro Cherkasy

0

Veres - Dnipro Cherkasy

27/05 16:00 Bukovyna

Helios

0

Bukovyna - Helios

27/05 16:00 Inhulets

Sumy

0

Inhulets - Sumy

27/05 16:00 Avanhard Kramators'k

Illichivets'

0

Avanhard Kramators'k - Illichivets'

27/05 16:00 Hirnyk-Sport

Arsenal Kiev

0

Hirnyk-Sport - Arsenal Kiev

27/05 16:00 Ternopil'

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

0

Ternopil' - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

17/05 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

21/05 16:00 Zorya

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk

26/04 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

26/04 17:00 Mykolaiv

Dynamo Kiev

0

Mykolaiv - Dynamo Kiev

11/05 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Oleksandria

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria

11/05 16:00 Zorya

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0

Zorya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

20/04 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Zorya

0

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya

20/04 18:00 Oleksandria

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk

05/04 16:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

Dynamo Kiev

0

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Dynamo Kiev

05/04 13:00 Award Poltava

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk

30/11 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Vorskla

0

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla

26/11 16:00 Pénalty Mykolaiv

Illichivets'

0

Mykolaiv - Illichivets'

06/04 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

26/10 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Oleksandria

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria

26/10 18:00 Prolongations Dynamo Kiev

Zorya

0

Dynamo Kiev - Zorya

26/10 17:30 Pénalty Mykolaiv

Obolon'-Brovar

0

Mykolaiv - Obolon'-Brovar

26/10 17:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

Volyn

0

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Volyn

26/10 16:00 Pénalty Illichivets'

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Illichivets' - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

26/10 14:00 Pénalty Desna

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0

Desna - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

26/10 14:00 Veres

Vorskla

0

Veres - Vorskla

26/10 13:00 Poltava

Karpaty

0

Poltava - Karpaty

22/09 15:00 Liptovsky Hradok

Obolon'-Brovar

0

Liptovsky Hradok - Obolon'-Brovar

21/09 18:30 Volyn

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Volyn - Olimpik Donetsk

21/09 17:30 Dnipro Cherkasy

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Dnipro Cherkasy - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

21/09 17:00 Illichivets'

Ternopil'

0

Illichivets' - Ternopil'

21/09 17:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

Chornomorets

0

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Chornomorets

21/09 16:00 Nyva Vinnytsya

Mykolaiv

0

Nyva Vinnytsya - Mykolaiv

21/09 16:00 Desna

Arsenal Kiev

0

Desna - Arsenal Kiev

21/09 15:30 Myr

Veres

0

Myr - Veres

21/09 15:00 Pénalty Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

Karpaty

0

Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Karpaty

21/09 15:00 Poltava

Zirka

0

Poltava - Zirka

10/08 18:00 Prolongations Obolon'-Brovar

Hirnyk-Sport

0

Obolon'-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

10/08 18:00 Helios

Desna

0

Helios - Desna

10/08 17:00 Poltava

Bukovyna

0

Poltava - Bukovyna

10/08 17:00 Kremin'

Liptovsky Hradok

0

Kremin' - Liptovsky Hradok

10/08 17:00 Ternopil'

Skala Stryi

0

Ternopil' - Skala Stryi

10/08 17:00 Prolongations Kolos Kovalivka

Veres

0

Kolos Kovalivka - Veres

10/08 17:00 Prolongations Sumy

Illichivets'

0

Sumy - Illichivets'

10/08 17:00 Pénalty Inhulets

Mykolaiv

0

Inhulets - Mykolaiv

10/08 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky

Arsenal Kiev

0

Rukh Vynnyky - Arsenal Kiev

10/08 16:30 Krystal

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

0

Krystal - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

10/08 16:00 Myr

Avanhard Kramators'k

0

Myr - Avanhard Kramators'k

10/08 16:00 Balkany Zorya

Dnipro Cherkasy

0

Balkany Zorya - Dnipro Cherkasy

10/08 16:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

0

Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

10/08 15:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

Nyva Vinnytsya

0

Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - Nyva Vinnytsya

20/07 18:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya

Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

0

Metalurh Zaporizhya - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

20/07 17:00 Nyva Vinnytsya

Podillya Khmelnytskyi

0

Nyva Vinnytsya - Podillya Khmelnytskyi

20/07 17:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

Makiyivvuhillya

0

Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - Makiyivvuhillya

20/07 16:30 Hirnyk Sosnivka

Rukh Vynnyky

0

Hirnyk Sosnivka - Rukh Vynnyky

20/07 15:00 Victoire sur tapis vert Arsenal Bila Tserkva

Balkany Zorya

0

Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Balkany Zorya

27/05 16:00 Balkany Zorya

Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

0

Balkany Zorya - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

27/05 16:00 Illichivets' II

Myr

0

Illichivets' II - Myr

27/05 16:00 Teplovyk

Nyva Vinnytsya

0

Teplovyk - Nyva Vinnytsya

27/05 16:00 Real Pharm

Rukh Vynnyky

0

Real Pharm - Rukh Vynnyky

27/05 16:00 Arsenal Bila Tserkva

Inhulets II

0

Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Inhulets II

27/05 16:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

Podillya Khmelnytskyi

0

Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Podillya Khmelnytskyi

27/05 16:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya

Kremin'

0

Metalurh Zaporizhya - Kremin'

27/05 Heure non annoncée Reporté Sudnobudivnyk

Krystal

0

Sudnobudivnyk - Krystal