22/07 19:00 Lausanne Sports

Saint-Gall

0

Lausanne Sports - Saint-Gall

22/07 19:00 Young Boys

FC Bâle

0

Young Boys - FC Bâle

25/05 16:00 FC Bâle

Sion

0

FC Bâle - Sion

05/04 20:45 Pénalty Sion

Lucerne

0

Sion - Lucerne

05/04 18:45 Winterthur

FC Bâle

0

Winterthur - FC Bâle

02/03 20:30 FC Bâle

Zurich

0

FC Bâle - Zurich

02/03 19:00 Sion

Kriens

0

Sion - Kriens

01/03 20:30 Aarau

Lucerne

0

Aarau - Lucerne

01/03 19:30 Pénalty Young Boys

Winterthur

0

Young Boys - Winterthur

02/11 19:00 Prolongations FC Schaffhausen

Sion

0

FC Schaffhausen - Sion

27/10 20:15 Zurich

Saint-Gall

0

Zurich - Saint-Gall

27/10 19:30 Pénalty Koniz

Lucerne

0

Koniz - Lucerne

26/10 20:30 Young Boys

Grasshopper

0

Young Boys - Grasshopper

26/10 20:15 Winterthur

Chiasso

0

Winterthur - Chiasso

26/10 19:30 Aarau

Lugano

0

Aarau - Lugano

26/10 19:30 Tuggen

FC Bâle

0

Tuggen - FC Bâle

26/10 19:30 Prolongations Kriens

Bruhl

0

Kriens - Bruhl

18/09 16:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Sion

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Sion

18/09 16:00 AC Bellinzone

Zurich

0

AC Bellinzone - Zurich

18/09 15:30 Zug

FC Bâle

0

Zug - FC Bâle

18/09 15:00 Iliria

FC Schaffhausen

0

Iliria - FC Schaffhausen

18/09 15:00 Bazenheid

Young Boys

0

Bazenheid - Young Boys

17/09 19:00 Le Mont

Saint-Gall

0

Le Mont - Saint-Gall

17/09 18:00 Seuzach

Grasshopper

0

Seuzach - Grasshopper

17/09 17:00 Azzurri 90

Kriens

0

Azzurri 90 - Kriens

17/09 16:30 Pénalty Calcio Kreuzlingen

Tuggen

0

Calcio Kreuzlingen - Tuggen

17/09 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Winterthur

0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Winterthur

17/09 16:00 Gunzwil

Lugano

0

Gunzwil - Lugano

17/09 16:00 SC Binningen

Bruhl

0

SC Binningen - Bruhl

17/09 14:30 Chiasso

Wohlen

0

Chiasso - Wohlen

16/09 19:30 Breitenrain

Aarau

0

Breitenrain - Aarau

16/09 19:00 Koniz

Lausanne Sports

0

Koniz - Lausanne Sports

15/08 19:30 Black Stars

Saint-Gall

0

Black Stars - Saint-Gall

14/08 17:00 Kriens

FC Thoune

0

Kriens - FC Thoune

14/08 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Wil

0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil

14/08 16:00 Bazenheid

Red Star Zurich

0

Bazenheid - Red Star Zurich

14/08 15:30 La Sarraz-Eclepens

FC Schaffhausen

0

La Sarraz-Eclepens - FC Schaffhausen

14/08 15:30 Rapperswil-Jona

FC Bâle

0

Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bâle

14/08 15:30 Genolier-Begnins

Azzurri 90

0

Genolier-Begnins - Azzurri 90

14/08 15:30 Grand-Lancy

Lausanne Sports

0

Grand-Lancy - Lausanne Sports

14/08 15:30 Calcio Kreuzlingen

Cham

0

Calcio Kreuzlingen - Cham

14/08 15:00 Donneloye

Le Mont

0

Donneloye - Le Mont

14/08 15:00 Zollbruck

Aarau

0

Zollbruck - Aarau

14/08 15:00 Prolongations Old Boys

Grasshopper

0

Old Boys - Grasshopper

14/08 15:00 Breitenrain

Servette

0

Breitenrain - Servette

14/08 14:00 Dulliken

Chiasso

0

Dulliken - Chiasso

13/08 20:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds

Zurich

0

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Zurich

13/08 20:00 Arbedo

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Arbedo - Neuchatel Xamax

13/08 19:30 Moutier

Lugano

0

Moutier - Lugano

13/08 18:00 Veltheim

Young Boys

0

Veltheim - Young Boys

13/08 18:00 Conthey

AC Bellinzone

0

Conthey - AC Bellinzone

13/08 18:00 Klingnau

Tuggen

0

Klingnau - Tuggen

21/07 20:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Aarau

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau