16:00 Ostersunds FK

Orebro

0

Ostersunds FK - Orebro

16:00 Degerfors

Landskrona

0

Degerfors - Landskrona

14:00 En attente des résultats Orgryte

Halmstad

0

Orgryte - Halmstad

04/11 15:00 Ljungskile

Mjallby

0

Ljungskile - Mjallby

04/11 15:00 Rosengard

Angelholm

0

Rosengard - Angelholm

04/11 15:00 Kristianstad

Qviding FIF

0

Kristianstad - Qviding FIF

04/11 15:00 Assyriska BK

Utsikten

0

Assyriska BK - Utsikten

04/11 15:00 Husqvarna

Skovde AIK

0

Husqvarna - Skovde AIK

04/11 15:00 Landskrona

Karlskrona

0

Landskrona - Karlskrona

04/11 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK

Oddevold

0

Oskarshamns AIK - Oddevold

04/11 14:00 Sandviken

Vasteras SK

0

Sandviken - Vasteras SK

04/11 14:00 Sollentuna United

Akropolis

0

Sollentuna United - Akropolis

04/11 14:00 Team Thoren

IFK Lulea

0

Team Thoren - IFK Lulea

04/11 14:00 Enskede

Arameiska / Syrianska

0

Enskede - Arameiska / Syrianska

04/11 14:00 Carlstad United

Brage

0

Carlstad United - Brage

04/11 14:00 Vasalund

Umea

0

Vasalund - Umea

04/11 14:00 Assyriska

Nykoping

0

Assyriska - Nykoping

29/10 17:00 Brage

Vasalund

0

Brage - Vasalund

29/10 16:00 Vasteras SK

Team Thoren

0

Vasteras SK - Team Thoren

29/10 15:00 IFK Lulea

Carlstad United

0

IFK Lulea - Carlstad United

29/10 15:00 Arameiska / Syrianska

Assyriska

0

Arameiska / Syrianska - Assyriska

29/10 15:00 Akropolis

Sandviken

0

Akropolis - Sandviken

29/10 15:00 Mjallby

Oskarshamns AIK

0

Mjallby - Oskarshamns AIK

29/10 15:00 Angelholm

Ljungskile

0

Angelholm - Ljungskile

29/10 14:00 Umea

Enskede

0

Umea - Enskede

29/10 13:00 Nykoping

Sollentuna United

0

Nykoping - Sollentuna United

28/10 16:00 Skovde AIK

Assyriska BK

0

Skovde AIK - Assyriska BK

28/10 16:00 Utsikten

Kristianstad

0

Utsikten - Kristianstad

28/10 15:00 Oddevold

Landskrona

0

Oddevold - Landskrona

28/10 15:00 Qviding FIF

Rosengard

0

Qviding FIF - Rosengard

28/10 14:00 Karlskrona

Husqvarna

0

Karlskrona - Husqvarna

23/10 19:00 Brage

Sandviken

0

Brage - Sandviken

23/10 19:00 Ljungskile

Qviding FIF

0

Ljungskile - Qviding FIF

22/10 17:00 Rosengard

Utsikten

0

Rosengard - Utsikten

22/10 16:00 Vasteras SK

Enskede

0

Vasteras SK - Enskede

22/10 16:00 Assyriska

Sollentuna United

0

Assyriska - Sollentuna United

22/10 15:00 Vasalund

IFK Lulea

0

Vasalund - IFK Lulea

22/10 15:00 Mjallby

Angelholm

0

Mjallby - Angelholm

22/10 14:00 Team Thoren

Akropolis

0

Team Thoren - Akropolis

21/10 16:00 Kristianstad

Skovde AIK

0

Kristianstad - Skovde AIK

21/10 16:00 Assyriska BK

Karlskrona

0

Assyriska BK - Karlskrona

21/10 16:00 Husqvarna

Oddevold

0

Husqvarna - Oddevold

21/10 15:00 Umea

Nykoping

0

Umea - Nykoping

21/10 15:00 Carlstad United

Arameiska / Syrianska

0

Carlstad United - Arameiska / Syrianska

21/10 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK

Landskrona

0

Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona

15/10 17:00 Sandviken

Vasalund

0

Sandviken - Vasalund

15/10 17:00 Enskede

Assyriska

0

Enskede - Assyriska

15/10 17:00 Kristianstad

Mjallby

0

Kristianstad - Mjallby

15/10 17:00 Husqvarna

Qviding FIF

0

Husqvarna - Qviding FIF

15/10 16:00 Sollentuna United

Team Thoren

0

Sollentuna United - Team Thoren

15/10 16:00 Rosengard

Ljungskile

0

Rosengard - Ljungskile

15/10 16:00 Landskrona

Utsikten

0

Landskrona - Utsikten

15/10 16:00 Oddevold

Skovde AIK

0

Oddevold - Skovde AIK