05/03 19:00 Niarry Tally

Stade de Mbour

0

Niarry Tally - Stade de Mbour

04/03 19:00 Renaissance Dakar

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Renaissance Dakar - ASEC Ndiambour

04/03 18:00 La Linguere

Jaraaf

0

La Linguere - Jaraaf

04/03 17:30 Diambars

Guediawaye

0

Diambars - Guediawaye

04/03 17:00 Douanes

Ouakam

0

Douanes - Ouakam

03/03 18:30 Toure Kounda

Casa Sport

0

Toure Kounda - Casa Sport

03/03 17:30 Teungueth

Sonacos

0

Teungueth - Sonacos

01/03 19:00 Ouakam

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Ouakam - ASEC Ndiambour

01/03 16:30 Niarry Tally

Guediawaye

0

Niarry Tally - Guediawaye

26/02 17:30 Guediawaye

La Linguere

0

Guediawaye - La Linguere

25/02 19:00 Stade de Mbour

Generation Foot

0

Stade de Mbour - Generation Foot

25/02 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Teungueth

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth

25/02 18:00 Sonacos

Diambars

0

Sonacos - Diambars

25/02 18:00 Jaraaf

Niarry Tally

0

Jaraaf - Niarry Tally

25/02 18:00 Casa Sport

Renaissance Dakar

0

Casa Sport - Renaissance Dakar

23/02 17:30 Ouakam

Guediawaye

0

Ouakam - Guediawaye

19/02 19:00 En attente des résultats Renaissance Dakar

Ouakam

0

Renaissance Dakar - Ouakam

18/02 19:00 Stade de Mbour

Jaraaf

0

Stade de Mbour - Jaraaf

18/02 18:30 La Linguere

Sonacos

0

La Linguere - Sonacos

18/02 17:30 Teungueth

Casa Sport

0

Teungueth - Casa Sport

18/02 17:30 Diambars

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Diambars - ASEC Ndiambour

11/02 18:30 Ouakam

Teungueth

0

Ouakam - Teungueth

11/02 18:00 Casa Sport

Diambars

0

Casa Sport - Diambars

11/02 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

La Linguere

0

ASEC Ndiambour - La Linguere

11/02 18:00 Guediawaye

Stade de Mbour

0

Guediawaye - Stade de Mbour

11/02 17:30 Sonacos

Niarry Tally

0

Sonacos - Niarry Tally

07/02 21:30 Casa Sport

Ouakam

0

Casa Sport - Ouakam

04/02 18:00 Renaissance Dakar

Douanes

0

Renaissance Dakar - Douanes

04/02 17:30 Guediawaye

Sonacos

0

Guediawaye - Sonacos

03/02 17:30 Reporté Diambars

Ouakam

0

Diambars - Ouakam

03/02 17:00 Generation Foot

Toure Kounda

0

Generation Foot - Toure Kounda

31/01 17:00 Generation Foot

Ouakam

0

Generation Foot - Ouakam

28/01 19:00 Toure Kounda

Renaissance Dakar

0

Toure Kounda - Renaissance Dakar

28/01 19:00 Douanes

Teungueth

0

Douanes - Teungueth

28/01 17:00 Ouakam

La Linguere

0

Ouakam - La Linguere

27/01 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Guediawaye

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Guediawaye

21/01 19:00 Stade de Mbour

Sonacos

0

Stade de Mbour - Sonacos

21/01 19:00 Niarry Tally

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Niarry Tally - ASEC Ndiambour

21/01 18:00 La Linguere

Casa Sport

0

La Linguere - Casa Sport

21/01 17:00 Jaraaf

Guediawaye

0

Jaraaf - Guediawaye

20/01 17:30 Teungueth

Toure Kounda

0

Teungueth - Toure Kounda

20/01 17:30 Diambars

Douanes

0

Diambars - Douanes

20/01 17:00 Generation Foot

Renaissance Dakar

0

Generation Foot - Renaissance Dakar

14/01 19:00 Toure Kounda

Diambars

0

Toure Kounda - Diambars

14/01 19:00 Douanes

La Linguere

0

Douanes - La Linguere

14/01 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Stade de Mbour

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Stade de Mbour

14/01 17:30 Guediawaye

Generation Foot

0

Guediawaye - Generation Foot

14/01 17:30 Casa Sport

Niarry Tally

0

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

14/01 17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC

Teungueth

0

Deutschlandsberger SC - Teungueth

13/01 17:30 Sonacos

Jaraaf

0

Sonacos - Jaraaf