29/04 15:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

CSKA Moscou

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - CSKA Moscou

29/04 15:00 Arsenal Tula

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala

29/04 15:00 FK Krasnodar

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscou

29/04 15:00 FK Oufa

SKA-Energiya

0

FK Oufa - SKA-Energiya

29/04 15:00 Dynamo Moscou

Rubin Kazan

0

Dynamo Moscou - Rubin Kazan

29/04 15:00 Rostov

FK Tosno

0

Rostov - FK Tosno

29/04 15:00 Amkar Perm

Spartak Moscou

0

Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscou

29/04 15:00 Terek Grozny

FK Oural

0

Terek Grozny - FK Oural

18/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Shinnik

Avangard Kursk

0

Shinnik - Avangard Kursk

28/02 17:30 FK Tosno

Luch Vladivostok

0

FK Tosno - Luch Vladivostok

28/02 15:30 Reporté Krylya Sovetov

Spartak Moscou

0

Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscou

27/02 15:30 Pénalty Amkar Perm

Avangard Kursk

0

Amkar Perm - Avangard Kursk

27/02 09:30 Pénalty SKA-Energiya

Shinnik

0

SKA-Energiya - Shinnik

25/10 18:00 Spartak Moscou

Spartak Nal'chik

0

Spartak Moscou - Spartak Nal'chik

25/10 18:00 Rubin Kazan

Krylya Sovetov

0

Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov

25/10 18:00 Pénalty FK Tosno

Tom' Tomsk

0

FK Tosno - Tom' Tomsk

25/10 17:30 Pénalty Rostov

Amkar Perm

0

Rostov - Amkar Perm

25/10 14:00 Shinnik

Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

0

Shinnik - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

25/10 13:00 Tambov

Avangard Kursk

0

Tambov - Avangard Kursk

25/10 11:00 Luch Vladivostok

Yenisey

0

Luch Vladivostok - Yenisey

25/10 10:30 SKA-Energiya

Dinamo St. Petersburg

0

SKA-Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg

21/09 19:00 Prolongations Dinamo St. Petersburg

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

21/09 18:00 Ararat Moskva

SKA-Energiya

0

Ararat Moskva - SKA-Energiya

21/09 18:00 Fakel

Amkar Perm

0

Fakel - Amkar Perm

21/09 17:30 Prolongations Krylya Sovetov

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscou

21/09 17:00 Pénalty Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

FK Oufa

0

Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets - FK Oufa

21/09 14:00 Yenisey

Terek Grozny

0

Yenisey - Terek Grozny

20/09 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar

Spartak Moscou

0

Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscou

20/09 17:30 Pénalty Spartak Nal'chik

Dynamo Moscou

0

Spartak Nal'chik - Dynamo Moscou

20/09 17:00 Volgar-Gazprom

Rostov

0

Volgar-Gazprom - Rostov

20/09 16:00 Prolongations Avangard Kursk

CSKA Moscou

0

Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moscou

20/09 16:00 Tyumen

FK Tosno

0

Tyumen - FK Tosno

20/09 14:00 Shinnik

FK Oural

0

Shinnik - FK Oural

20/09 14:00 Tambov

Arsenal Tula

0

Tambov - Arsenal Tula

20/09 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg

Rubin Kazan

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan

20/09 14:00 Tom' Tomsk

FK Krasnodar

0

Tom' Tomsk - FK Krasnodar

20/09 11:00 Luch Vladivostok

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Luch Vladivostok - Anzhi Makhachkala

24/08 09:30 Pénalty Smena Komsomolsk

Luch Vladivostok

0

Smena Komsomolsk - Luch Vladivostok

23/08 18:00 Khimki

Shinnik

0

Khimki - Shinnik

23/08 18:00 Ararat Moskva

Baltika

0

Ararat Moskva - Baltika

23/08 18:00 Energomash Belgorod

Tambov

0

Energomash Belgorod - Tambov

23/08 18:00 Pénalty Torpedo Armavir

Kuban Krasnodar

0

Torpedo Armavir - Kuban Krasnodar

23/08 17:30 Torpedo Vladimir

Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

0

Torpedo Vladimir - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

23/08 17:30 Dinamo Bryansk

Avangard Kursk

0

Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk

23/08 17:30 Pénalty Spartak Nal'chik

Chernomorets

0

Spartak Nal'chik - Chernomorets

23/08 17:00 Syzran-2003

Krylya Sovetov

0

Syzran-2003 - Krylya Sovetov

23/08 17:00 Sokol Saratov

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg

23/08 17:00 Rotor Volgograd

Volgar-Gazprom

0

Rotor Volgograd - Volgar-Gazprom

23/08 16:00 Tyumen

Sibir Novosibirsk

0

Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk

23/08 16:00 Chertanovo

Dinamo St. Petersburg

0

Chertanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg

23/08 15:30 Znamya

Fakel

0

Znamya - Fakel

23/08 13:30 Irtysh

Tom' Tomsk

0

Irtysh - Tom' Tomsk

23/08 11:30 Pénalty Chita

Yenisey

0

Chita - Yenisey

08/08 18:00 Torpedo Armavir

Dinamo Stavropol

0

Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol

08/08 18:00 Prolongations Chernomorets

Afips

0

Chernomorets - Afips

08/08 16:00 Prolongations Angusht

Spartak Nal'chik

0

Angusht - Spartak Nal'chik

07/08 18:00 Ararat Moskva

Saturn

0

Ararat Moskva - Saturn

07/08 17:30 Pénalty Tekstilshchik

Torpedo Vladimir

0

Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Vladimir

28/04 Heure non annoncée Volgar-Gazprom

Baltika

0

Volgar-Gazprom - Baltika

28/04 Heure non annoncée Krylya Sovetov

Fakel

0

Krylya Sovetov - Fakel

28/04 Heure non annoncée Shinnik

Spartak Moscow II

0

Shinnik - Spartak Moscow II

28/04 Heure non annoncée Dinamo St. Petersburg

Tambov

0

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tambov

28/04 Heure non annoncée Tyumen

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Tyumen - Gazovik Orenburg

28/04 Heure non annoncée Luch Vladivostok

Kuban Krasnodar

0

Luch Vladivostok - Kuban Krasnodar

28/04 Heure non annoncée Tom' Tomsk

Zenit Petersburg II

0

Tom' Tomsk - Zenit Petersburg II

28/04 Heure non annoncée Khimki

Yenisey

0

Khimki - Yenisey

28/04 Heure non annoncée Avangard Kursk

Sibir Novosibirsk

0

Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk

28/04 Heure non annoncée Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

Rotor Volgograd

0

Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets - Rotor Volgograd

00:00 En attente des résultats Chita

Dinamo Barnaul

0

Chita - Dinamo Barnaul

00:00 En attente des résultats Zenit Irkutsk

Irtysh

0

Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh