15/05 18:00 Benfica

Nacional

0

Benfica - Nacional

15/05 18:00 Sporting Braga

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Sporting Braga - Sporting Lisbonne

15/05 16:00 Moreirense

Maritimo

0

Moreirense - Maritimo

14/05 20:30 Belenenses

Estoril

0

Belenenses - Estoril

14/05 20:30 Uniao Madeira

Rio Ave

0

Uniao Madeira - Rio Ave

14/05 20:30 Vitoria Setubal

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Vitoria Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira

14/05 20:30 CD Tondela

Académica de Coimbra

0

CD Tondela - Académica de Coimbra

14/05 19:00 Arouca

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes

14/05 12:45 Porto

Boavista

0

Porto - Boavista

09/05 21:00 Estoril

Arouca

0

Estoril - Arouca

08/05 21:30 Maritimo

Benfica

0

Maritimo - Benfica

08/05 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes

Moreirense

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense

08/05 17:00 Nacional

Belenenses

0

Nacional - Belenenses

08/05 17:00 Boavista

Uniao Madeira

0

Boavista - Uniao Madeira

07/05 21:45 Sporting Lisbonne

Vitoria Setubal

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Vitoria Setubal

07/05 19:30 Académica de Coimbra

Sporting Braga

0

Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga

07/05 17:15 Rio Ave

Porto

0

Rio Ave - Porto

06/05 21:30 Pacos de Ferreira

CD Tondela

0

Pacos de Ferreira - CD Tondela

01/05 21:30 Uniao Madeira

Académica de Coimbra

0

Uniao Madeira - Académica de Coimbra

01/05 19:15 Arouca

Nacional

0

Arouca - Nacional

01/05 17:00 Moreirense

Boavista

0

Moreirense - Boavista

01/05 17:00 Estoril

Maritimo

0

Estoril - Maritimo

30/04 19:30 Porto

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Porto - Sporting Lisbonne

30/04 17:00 Belenenses

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Belenenses - Pacos de Ferreira

30/04 17:00 CD Tondela

Rio Ave

0

CD Tondela - Rio Ave

29/04 22:00 Sporting Braga

Vitoria Setubal

0

Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal

29/04 20:00 Benfica

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes

24/04 21:30 Rio Ave

Benfica

0

Rio Ave - Benfica

24/04 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes

Estoril

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Estoril

24/04 17:00 Maritimo

Arouca

0

Maritimo - Arouca

24/04 17:00 Nacional

Moreirense

0

Nacional - Moreirense

24/04 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

CD Tondela

0

Vitoria Setubal - CD Tondela

23/04 21:45 Pacos de Ferreira

Sporting Braga

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Braga

23/04 19:30 Sporting Lisbonne

Uniao Madeira

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Uniao Madeira

23/04 17:15 Académica de Coimbra

Porto

0

Académica de Coimbra - Porto

22/04 21:30 Boavista

Belenenses

0

Boavista - Belenenses

18/04 22:00 Benfica

Vitoria Setubal

0

Benfica - Vitoria Setubal

18/04 20:00 Sporting Braga

CD Tondela

0

Sporting Braga - CD Tondela

17/04 21:30 Porto

Nacional

0

Porto - Nacional

17/04 19:15 Maritimo

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes

17/04 17:00 Belenenses

Académica de Coimbra

0

Belenenses - Académica de Coimbra

17/04 17:00 Uniao Madeira

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Uniao Madeira - Pacos de Ferreira

16/04 21:45 Moreirense

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Moreirense - Sporting Lisbonne

16/04 19:30 Estoril

Boavista

0

Estoril - Boavista

16/04 17:15 Arouca

Rio Ave

0

Arouca - Rio Ave

11/04 21:00 Rio Ave

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes

10/04 21:30 Sporting Braga

Moreirense

0

Sporting Braga - Moreirense

10/04 19:15 Pacos de Ferreira

Porto

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto

10/04 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Belenenses

0

Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses

10/04 17:00 CD Tondela

Uniao Madeira

0

CD Tondela - Uniao Madeira

22/05 18:15 Pénalty Porto

Sporting Braga

0

Porto - Sporting Braga

02/03 22:00 Porto

Gil Vicente

0

Porto - Gil Vicente

02/03 20:00 Rio Ave

Sporting Braga

0

Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

04/02 21:00 Sporting Braga

Rio Ave

0

Sporting Braga - Rio Ave

03/02 21:00 Gil Vicente

Porto

0

Gil Vicente - Porto

13/01 21:30 Boavista

Porto

0

Boavista - Porto

13/01 19:30 Sporting Braga

Arouca

0

Sporting Braga - Arouca

13/01 17:30 Rio Ave

Estoril

0

Rio Ave - Estoril

13/01 17:00 Gil Vicente

Nacional

0

Gil Vicente - Nacional

17/12 19:30 Boavista

Académica de Coimbra

0

Boavista - Académica de Coimbra

16/12 21:00 Prolongations Sporting Braga

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Sporting Braga - Sporting Lisbonne

16/12 19:00 Feirense

Porto

0

Feirense - Porto

16/12 18:00 Pénalty Gil Vicente

Portimonense

0

Gil Vicente - Portimonense

16/12 18:00 Estoril

Penafiel

0

Estoril - Penafiel

16/12 16:00 Amarante

Arouca

0

Amarante - Arouca

16/12 16:00 Pénalty Desportivo Aves

Nacional

0

Desportivo Aves - Nacional

15/12 20:00 Pénalty Vitoria Setubal

Rio Ave

0

Vitoria Setubal - Rio Ave

22/11 21:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Rio Ave

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave

22/11 19:00 Prolongations Farense

Sporting Braga

0

Farense - Sporting Braga

22/11 16:00 Caldas

Estoril

0

Caldas - Estoril

22/11 16:00 Pénalty Desportivo Aves

Uniao Madeira

0

Desportivo Aves - Uniao Madeira

22/11 16:00 Boavista

Operario

0

Boavista - Operario

22/11 16:00 Casa Pia

Vitoria Setubal

0

Casa Pia - Vitoria Setubal

22/11 16:00 Amarante

Maritimo

0

Amarante - Maritimo

22/11 16:00 Nacional

CD Cova Piedade

0

Nacional - CD Cova Piedade

22/11 15:00 Pénalty AD Fafe

Penafiel

0

AD Fafe - Penafiel

21/11 21:00 Prolongations Sporting Lisbonne

Benfica

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Benfica

21/11 19:00 Angrense

Porto

0

Angrense - Porto

21/11 16:00 Atletico Malveira

Feirense

0

Atletico Malveira - Feirense

21/11 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Gil Vicente

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Gil Vicente

21/11 16:00 Pénalty Trofense

Académica de Coimbra

0

Trofense - Académica de Coimbra

21/11 16:00 Pénalty Arouca

Chaves

0

Arouca - Chaves

20/11 21:30 Portimonense

Belenenses

0

Portimonense - Belenenses

18/10 20:15 Penafiel

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes

18/10 17:00 Operario

Salgueiros

0

Operario - Salgueiros

18/10 16:00 Prolongations Loures

Boavista

0

Loures - Boavista

18/10 16:00 Pénalty Amarante

Braganca

0

Amarante - Braganca

18/10 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Naval 1º de Maio - Pacos de Ferreira

18/10 16:00 Uniao FC

Rio Ave

0

Uniao FC - Rio Ave

18/10 16:00 Mosteirense

Nacional

0

Mosteirense - Nacional

18/10 16:00 Prolongations Leixoes

Arouca

0

Leixoes - Arouca

18/10 16:00 Gil Vicente

CD Tondela

0

Gil Vicente - CD Tondela

18/10 16:00 Prolongations Lusitania

Maritimo

0

Lusitania - Maritimo

18/10 16:00 Leiria e Marrazes

Benfica Castelo Branco

0

Leiria e Marrazes - Benfica Castelo Branco

18/10 16:00 Farense

Rio Tanto

0

Farense - Rio Tanto

18/10 16:00 Atletico Malveira

Praiense

0

Atletico Malveira - Praiense

18/10 16:00 Sertanense

Uniao Madeira

0

Sertanense - Uniao Madeira

18/10 16:00 Sanjoanense

Académica de Coimbra

0

Sanjoanense - Académica de Coimbra

18/10 16:00 Angrense

GD Torre de Moncorvo

0

Angrense - GD Torre de Moncorvo

18/10 15:00 Prolongations Gondomar

Estoril

0

Gondomar - Estoril

14/05 17:00 Penafiel

Famalicao

0

Penafiel - Famalicao

14/05 17:00 Braga-B

Sporting-B

0

Braga-B - Sporting-B

14/05 17:00 Olhanense

Santa Clara

0

Olhanense - Santa Clara

14/05 16:00 Academico Viseu

Sporting Covilha

0

Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha

14/05 16:00 Gil Vicente

Farense

0

Gil Vicente - Farense

14/05 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Leixoes

0

UD Oliveirense - Leixoes

14/05 16:00 Varzim

Portimonense

0

Varzim - Portimonense

14/05 16:00 Atletico CP

Oriental

0

Atletico CP - Oriental

14/05 16:00 Desportivo Aves

Mafra

0

Desportivo Aves - Mafra

14/05 16:00 Benfica-B

Freamunde

0

Benfica-B - Freamunde

14/05 16:00 Chaves

Feirense

0

Chaves - Feirense

13/05 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Porto-B

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Porto-B

08/05 18:00 Santa Clara

Braga-B

0

Santa Clara - Braga-B

08/05 17:30 Porto-B

Benfica-B

0

Porto-B - Benfica-B

08/05 17:00 Sporting-B

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Sporting-B - Vitoria Guimaraes II

08/05 17:00 Famalicao

Atletico CP

0

Famalicao - Atletico CP

08/05 17:00 Farense

Desportivo Aves

0

Farense - Desportivo Aves

08/05 17:00 Sporting Covilha

UD Oliveirense

0

Sporting Covilha - UD Oliveirense

08/05 17:00 Feirense

Gil Vicente

0

Feirense - Gil Vicente

08/05 17:00 Leixoes

Olhanense

0

Leixoes - Olhanense

08/05 17:00 Mafra

Academico Viseu

0

Mafra - Academico Viseu

08/05 17:00 Oriental

Varzim

0

Oriental - Varzim

08/05 12:15 Portimonense

Chaves

0

Portimonense - Chaves

07/05 12:15 Freamunde

Penafiel

0

Freamunde - Penafiel

01/05 17:00 Sporting-B

Porto-B

0

Sporting-B - Porto-B

30/04 17:00 Braga-B

Benfica-B

0

Braga-B - Benfica-B

30/04 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Sporting Covilha

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Sporting Covilha

30/04 17:00 Leixoes

Famalicao

0

Leixoes - Famalicao

30/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Feirense

0

Academico Viseu - Feirense

30/04 17:00 Varzim

Mafra

0

Varzim - Mafra

30/04 17:00 Penafiel

Oriental

0

Penafiel - Oriental

30/04 17:00 Atletico CP

Santa Clara

0

Atletico CP - Santa Clara

30/04 17:00 Desportivo Aves

Gil Vicente

0

Desportivo Aves - Gil Vicente

30/04 17:00 Chaves

Farense

0

Chaves - Farense

30/04 17:00 UD Oliveirense

Portimonense

0

UD Oliveirense - Portimonense

30/04 12:15 Olhanense

Freamunde

0

Olhanense - Freamunde

24/04 17:30 Porto-B

Braga-B

0

Porto-B - Braga-B

24/04 17:00 Santa Clara

Varzim

0

Santa Clara - Varzim

24/04 17:00 Farense

Atletico CP

0

Farense - Atletico CP

24/04 17:00 Freamunde

Famalicao

0

Freamunde - Famalicao

24/04 17:00 Oriental

Leixoes

0

Oriental - Leixoes

24/04 17:00 Portimonense

Penafiel

0

Portimonense - Penafiel

24/04 17:00 Benfica-B

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Benfica-B - Vitoria Guimaraes II

24/04 17:00 Sporting Covilha

Olhanense

0

Sporting Covilha - Olhanense

24/04 17:00 Feirense

UD Oliveirense

0

Feirense - UD Oliveirense

24/04 17:00 Gil Vicente

Academico Viseu

0

Gil Vicente - Academico Viseu

24/04 12:15 Mafra

Chaves

0

Mafra - Chaves

23/04 12:15 Desportivo Aves

Sporting-B

0

Desportivo Aves - Sporting-B

17/04 17:00 Sporting-B

Benfica-B

0

Sporting-B - Benfica-B

17/04 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Braga-B

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Braga-B

28/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Anadia

0

Academico Viseu - Anadia

28/04 17:00 Cinfaes

SC Lusitania

0

Cinfaes - SC Lusitania

28/04 17:00 Coimbroes

Operario

0

Coimbroes - Operario

28/04 17:00 Sousense

Benfica Castelo Branco

0

Sousense - Benfica Castelo Branco

28/04 17:00 Bustelo

Pampilhosa

0

Bustelo - Pampilhosa

28/04 17:00 Espinho

Sao Joao Ver

0

Espinho - Sao Joao Ver

28/04 17:00 Tocha

Cesarense

0

Tocha - Cesarense

28/04 17:00 Tourizense

AD Nogueirense

0

Tourizense - AD Nogueirense

28/04 17:00 Chaves

Ribeirao

0

Chaves - Ribeirao

28/04 17:00 Famalicao

Boavista

0

Famalicao - Boavista

28/04 17:00 Joane

Gondomar

0

Joane - Gondomar

28/04 17:00 Os Limianos

AD Fafe

0

Os Limianos - AD Fafe

28/04 17:00 Mirandela

Infesta

0

Mirandela - Infesta

28/04 17:00 Padroense

Tirsense

0

Padroense - Tirsense

28/04 17:00 Vilaverdense

Amarante

0

Vilaverdense - Amarante

28/04 17:00 Vizela

Varzim

0

Vizela - Varzim

28/04 17:00 1º Dezembro

Louletano

0

1º Dezembro - Louletano

28/04 17:00 Oriental Lisboa

Fatima

0

Oriental Lisboa - Fatima

28/04 17:00 Carregado

Casa Pia

0

Carregado - Casa Pia

28/04 17:00 Mafra

Sertanense

0

Mafra - Sertanense

28/04 17:00 Farense

Uniao de Leiria

0

Farense - Uniao de Leiria

28/04 17:00 Oeiras

Pinhalnovense

0

Oeiras - Pinhalnovense

28/04 17:00 Torreense

CF Benfica

0

Torreense - CF Benfica

28/04 17:00 Quarteirense

Ribeira Brava

0

Quarteirense - Ribeira Brava

21/04 17:00 AD Nogueirense

Bustelo

0

AD Nogueirense - Bustelo

21/04 17:00 Anadia

Tocha

0

Anadia - Tocha

21/04 17:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Espinho

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Espinho

21/04 17:00 Cesarense

Coimbroes

0

Cesarense - Coimbroes

21/04 17:00 Pampilhosa

Sousense

0

Pampilhosa - Sousense

21/04 17:00 Sao Joao Ver

Academico Viseu

0

Sao Joao Ver - Academico Viseu

21/04 17:00 Amarante

Famalicao

0

Amarante - Famalicao

21/04 17:00 Boavista

Joane

0

Boavista - Joane

21/04 17:00 AD Fafe

Mirandela

0

AD Fafe - Mirandela

21/04 17:00 Gondomar

Chaves

0

Gondomar - Chaves

21/04 17:00 Infesta

Padroense

0

Infesta - Padroense

21/04 17:00 Ribeirao

Os Limianos

0

Ribeirao - Os Limianos

21/04 17:00 Tirsense

Vizela

0

Tirsense - Vizela

21/04 17:00 Varzim

Vilaverdense

0

Varzim - Vilaverdense

21/04 17:00 Louletano

Carregado

0

Louletano - Carregado

21/04 17:00 Sertanense

1º Dezembro

0

Sertanense - 1º Dezembro

21/04 17:00 Fatima

Mafra

0

Fatima - Mafra

21/04 17:00 Casa Pia

Quarteirense

0

Casa Pia - Quarteirense

21/04 17:00 Uniao de Leiria

Torreense

0

Uniao de Leiria - Torreense

21/04 17:00 Pinhalnovense

Oriental Lisboa

0

Pinhalnovense - Oriental Lisboa

21/04 17:00 CF Benfica

Oeiras

0

CF Benfica - Oeiras

21/04 17:00 Ribeira Brava

Farense

0

Ribeira Brava - Farense

21/04 16:00 SC Lusitania

Tourizense

0

SC Lusitania - Tourizense

21/04 16:00 Operario

Cinfaes

0

Operario - Cinfaes

16/04 12:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

SC Lusitania

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Lusitania

14/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Espinho

0

Academico Viseu - Espinho