30/09 21:30 CD Tondela

Pacos de Ferreira

0

CD Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira

25/09 17:00 Gavionenses

Mortagua

0

Gavionenses - Mortagua

25/09 17:00 CD Rabo de Peixe

Gil Vicente

0

CD Rabo de Peixe - Gil Vicente

25/09 17:00 Sacavenense

Olhanense

0

Sacavenense - Olhanense

25/09 17:00 Angrense

Farense

0

Angrense - Farense

25/09 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio

AD Fafe

0

Naval 1º de Maio - AD Fafe

25/09 16:00 GD Torre de Moncorvo

Cinfaes

0

GD Torre de Moncorvo - Cinfaes

25/09 16:00 Ginasio de Alcobaca

Vizela

0

Ginasio de Alcobaca - Vizela

25/09 16:00 Beneditense

Santa Iria

0

Beneditense - Santa Iria

25/09 16:00 Sertanense

Lusitano FCV

0

Sertanense - Lusitano FCV

25/09 16:00 RD Agueda

Sousense

0

RD Agueda - Sousense

25/09 16:00 Fatima

Pampilhosa

0

Fatima - Pampilhosa

25/09 16:00 Coimbroes

Praiense

0

Coimbroes - Praiense

25/09 16:00 Real SC

AR Sao Martinho

0

Real SC - AR Sao Martinho

25/09 16:00 Casa Pia

Pinhalnovense

0

Casa Pia - Pinhalnovense

25/09 16:00 Atletico Arcos

Gafanha

0

Atletico Arcos - Gafanha

25/09 16:00 Loures

Oriental Lisboa

0

Loures - Oriental Lisboa

25/09 16:00 Moura

Desportivo Aves

0

Moura - Desportivo Aves

25/09 16:00 Alcains

Os Limianos

0

Alcains - Os Limianos

25/09 16:00 Estarreja

Ponte da Barca

0

Estarreja - Ponte da Barca

25/09 16:00 Gafetense

Academico Viseu

0

Gafetense - Academico Viseu

25/09 16:00 Almancilense

Merelinense

0

Almancilense - Merelinense

25/09 16:00 Pénalty Uniao de Leiria

Portimonense

0

Uniao de Leiria - Portimonense

25/09 16:00 Armacenenses

Aljustrelense

0

Armacenenses - Aljustrelense

25/09 16:00 Mosteirense

Famalicao

0

Mosteirense - Famalicao

25/09 16:00 Vilafranquense

Vilaverdense

0

Vilafranquense - Vilaverdense

25/09 16:00 Gouveia

Académica de Coimbra

0

Gouveia - Académica de Coimbra

25/09 16:00 Pénalty Camacha

Vitoria de Sernache

0

Camacha - Vitoria de Sernache

25/09 16:00 Sanjoanense

Pedras Salgadas

0

Sanjoanense - Pedras Salgadas

25/09 16:00 Pénalty Anadia

Varzim

0

Anadia - Varzim

25/09 16:00 Maria da Fonte

Torreense

0

Maria da Fonte - Torreense

25/09 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Santa Eulalia

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Santa Eulalia

25/09 16:00 Joane

Sporting Covilha

0

Joane - Sporting Covilha

25/09 16:00 Pedras Rubras

Leixoes

0

Pedras Rubras - Leixoes

25/09 16:00 Pénalty UD Oliveirense

Penafiel

0

UD Oliveirense - Penafiel

25/09 16:00 Lusitano VRSA

Fabril Barreiro

0

Lusitano VRSA - Fabril Barreiro

25/09 16:00 Trofense

Beira-Mar

0

Trofense - Beira-Mar

25/09 16:00 Penalva do Castelo

Amarante

0

Penalva do Castelo - Amarante

24/09 18:00 Sao Roque

Caldas

0

Sao Roque - Caldas

24/09 16:00 Lusitano GC Évora

Santa Clara

0

Lusitano GC Évora - Santa Clara

24/09 16:00 Viana Alentejo

CD Cova Piedade

0

Viana Alentejo - CD Cova Piedade

24/09 15:30 Pénalty Moimenta da Beira

Uniao Madeira

0

Moimenta da Beira - Uniao Madeira

04/09 18:00 Trancoso

UD Oliveirense

0

Trancoso - UD Oliveirense

04/09 18:00 Santa Iria

Atletico Malveira

0

Santa Iria - Atletico Malveira

04/09 18:00 Armacenenses

Redondense

0

Armacenenses - Redondense

04/09 18:00 Coimbroes

Gondomar

0

Coimbroes - Gondomar

04/09 18:00 Prolongations RD Agueda

Tourizense

0

RD Agueda - Tourizense

04/09 18:00 Pénalty Cartaxo

Mosteirense

0

Cartaxo - Mosteirense

04/09 18:00 Vinha da Rainha

Alcanenense

0

Vinha da Rainha - Alcanenense

04/09 18:00 Loures

Vilafranquense

0

Loures - Vilafranquense

04/09 18:00 Lusitano FCV

AD Satao

0

Lusitano FCV - AD Satao

19:00 Portimonense

Porto-B

0

Portimonense - Porto-B

18:00 Santa Clara

Varzim

0

Santa Clara - Varzim

18:00 Braga-B

Desportivo Aves

0

Braga-B - Desportivo Aves

18:00 Penafiel

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes II

17:00 Olhanense

Benfica-B

0

Olhanense - Benfica-B

17:00 Uniao Madeira

AD Fafe

0

Uniao Madeira - AD Fafe

17:00 Leixoes

Gil Vicente

0

Leixoes - Gil Vicente

17:00 Sporting-B

CD Cova Piedade

0

Sporting-B - CD Cova Piedade

28/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Anadia

0

Academico Viseu - Anadia

28/04 17:00 Cinfaes

SC Lusitania

0

Cinfaes - SC Lusitania

28/04 17:00 Coimbroes

Operario

0

Coimbroes - Operario

28/04 17:00 Sousense

Benfica Castelo Branco

0

Sousense - Benfica Castelo Branco

28/04 17:00 Bustelo

Pampilhosa

0

Bustelo - Pampilhosa

28/04 17:00 Espinho

Sao Joao Ver

0

Espinho - Sao Joao Ver

28/04 17:00 Tocha

Cesarense

0

Tocha - Cesarense

28/04 17:00 Tourizense

AD Nogueirense

0

Tourizense - AD Nogueirense

28/04 17:00 Chaves

Ribeirao

0

Chaves - Ribeirao

28/04 17:00 Famalicao

Boavista

0

Famalicao - Boavista

28/04 17:00 Joane

Gondomar

0

Joane - Gondomar

28/04 17:00 Os Limianos

AD Fafe

0

Os Limianos - AD Fafe

28/04 17:00 Mirandela

Infesta

0

Mirandela - Infesta

28/04 17:00 Padroense

Tirsense

0

Padroense - Tirsense

28/04 17:00 Vilaverdense

Amarante

0

Vilaverdense - Amarante

28/04 17:00 Vizela

Varzim

0

Vizela - Varzim

28/04 17:00 1º Dezembro

Louletano

0

1º Dezembro - Louletano

28/04 17:00 Oriental Lisboa

Fatima

0

Oriental Lisboa - Fatima

28/04 17:00 Carregado

Casa Pia

0

Carregado - Casa Pia

28/04 17:00 Mafra

Sertanense

0

Mafra - Sertanense

28/04 17:00 Farense

Uniao de Leiria

0

Farense - Uniao de Leiria

28/04 17:00 Oeiras

Pinhalnovense

0

Oeiras - Pinhalnovense

28/04 17:00 Torreense

CF Benfica

0

Torreense - CF Benfica

28/04 17:00 Quarteirense

Ribeira Brava

0

Quarteirense - Ribeira Brava

21/04 17:00 AD Nogueirense

Bustelo

0

AD Nogueirense - Bustelo

21/04 17:00 Anadia

Tocha

0

Anadia - Tocha

21/04 17:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Espinho

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Espinho

21/04 17:00 Cesarense

Coimbroes

0

Cesarense - Coimbroes

21/04 17:00 Pampilhosa

Sousense

0

Pampilhosa - Sousense

21/04 17:00 Sao Joao Ver

Academico Viseu

0

Sao Joao Ver - Academico Viseu

21/04 17:00 Amarante

Famalicao

0

Amarante - Famalicao

21/04 17:00 Boavista

Joane

0

Boavista - Joane

21/04 17:00 AD Fafe

Mirandela

0

AD Fafe - Mirandela

21/04 17:00 Gondomar

Chaves

0

Gondomar - Chaves

21/04 17:00 Infesta

Padroense

0

Infesta - Padroense

21/04 17:00 Ribeirao

Os Limianos

0

Ribeirao - Os Limianos

21/04 17:00 Tirsense

Vizela

0

Tirsense - Vizela

21/04 17:00 Varzim

Vilaverdense

0

Varzim - Vilaverdense

21/04 17:00 Louletano

Carregado

0

Louletano - Carregado

21/04 17:00 Sertanense

1º Dezembro

0

Sertanense - 1º Dezembro

21/04 17:00 Fatima

Mafra

0

Fatima - Mafra

21/04 17:00 Casa Pia

Quarteirense

0

Casa Pia - Quarteirense

21/04 17:00 Uniao de Leiria

Torreense

0

Uniao de Leiria - Torreense

21/04 17:00 Pinhalnovense

Oriental Lisboa

0

Pinhalnovense - Oriental Lisboa

21/04 17:00 CF Benfica

Oeiras

0

CF Benfica - Oeiras

21/04 17:00 Ribeira Brava

Farense

0

Ribeira Brava - Farense

21/04 16:00 SC Lusitania

Tourizense

0

SC Lusitania - Tourizense

21/04 16:00 Operario

Cinfaes

0

Operario - Cinfaes

16/04 12:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

SC Lusitania

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Lusitania

14/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Espinho

0

Academico Viseu - Espinho