10/08 20:00 PEC Zwolle

Heerenveen

0

PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen

18/08 17:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer

Westlandia

0

JOS Watergraafsmeer - Westlandia

18/08 17:00 RKSV Bekkerveld

USV Hercules

0

RKSV Bekkerveld - USV Hercules

18/08 17:00 Sportlust '46

HBS

0

Sportlust '46 - HBS

18/08 17:00 Zaanlandia

Achilles '29

0

Zaanlandia - Achilles '29

18/08 17:00 Harkemase Boys

ASV De Dijk

0

Harkemase Boys - ASV De Dijk

18/08 17:00 Hoek

ADO '20

0

Hoek - ADO '20

18/08 17:00 GOES

Staphorst

0

GOES - Staphorst

18/08 17:00 Alverna

ODIN '59

0

Alverna - ODIN '59

18/08 17:00 Quick '20

DVS 33

0

Quick '20 - DVS 33

18/08 14:30 DOVO

Quick Boys

0

DOVO - Quick Boys

18/08 14:30 DFS

Barendrecht

0

DFS - Barendrecht

18/08 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys

AFC Ajax Amateurs

0

Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC Ajax Amateurs

17/08 20:00 FC Volendam

Den Bosch

0

FC Volendam - Den Bosch

17/08 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Helmond Sport

0

FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport

17/08 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

SC Telstar

0

RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar

17/08 20:00 MVV Maastricht

FC Oss

0

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

17/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

Jong Utrecht

0

Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Utrecht

17/08 20:00 NEC Nimègue

SC Cambuur

0

NEC Nimègue - SC Cambuur

17/08 20:00 Roda JC

Jong Ajax

0

Roda JC - Jong Ajax

17/08 20:00 Twente

Sparta Rotterdam

0

Twente - Sparta Rotterdam

17/08 20:00 Jong PSV

Eindhoven

0

Jong PSV - Eindhoven

27/05 14:30 USV Hercules

ADO '20

0

USV Hercules - ADO '20

27/05 14:30 Quick '20

OFC Oostzaan

0

Quick '20 - OFC Oostzaan

27/05 14:30 UNA

JVC Cuijk

0

UNA - JVC Cuijk

27/05 14:30 HBS

Westlandia

0

HBS - Westlandia

27/05 14:30 EVV

Quick

0

EVV - Quick

27/05 14:30 Blauw Geel 38

OJC Rosmalen

0

Blauw Geel 38 - OJC Rosmalen

27/05 14:30 HSC '21

Dongen

0

HSC '21 - Dongen

27/05 14:30 De Meern

Jong De Graafschap

0

De Meern - Jong De Graafschap

27/05 14:30 Be Quick 1887

Jong Vitesse

0

Be Quick 1887 - Jong Vitesse

26/05 14:30 ODIN '59

Jong FC Twente

0

ODIN '59 - Jong FC Twente

26/05 14:30 Scheveningen

Volendam II

0

Scheveningen - Volendam II

26/05 14:30 Harkemase Boys

ASWH

0

Harkemase Boys - ASWH

26/05 14:30 Capelle

Spijkenisse

0

Capelle - Spijkenisse

26/05 14:30 Groningen II

ONS Sneek

0

Groningen II - ONS Sneek

26/05 14:30 Spakenburg

Almere City II

0

Spakenburg - Almere City II

26/05 14:30 DVS 33

VVOG

0

DVS 33 - VVOG

26/05 14:30 Quick Boys

ACV Assen

0

Quick Boys - ACV Assen

26/05 14:30 Magreb '90

DOVO

0

Magreb '90 - DOVO

20/05 14:00 Quick

Quick '20

0

Quick - Quick '20

20/05 14:00 OJC Rosmalen

De Meern

0

OJC Rosmalen - De Meern

20/05 14:00 JVC Cuijk

HBS

0

JVC Cuijk - HBS

20/05 14:00 Jong Vitesse

Blauw Geel 38

0

Jong Vitesse - Blauw Geel 38

20/05 14:00 Westlandia

UNA

0

Westlandia - UNA

20/05 14:00 ADO '20

EVV

0

ADO '20 - EVV

20/05 14:00 Dongen

USV Hercules

0

Dongen - USV Hercules

20/05 14:00 OFC Oostzaan

Be Quick 1887

0

OFC Oostzaan - Be Quick 1887

20/05 14:00 Jong De Graafschap

HSC '21

0

Jong De Graafschap - HSC '21

19/05 14:30 DOVO

Groningen II

0

DOVO - Groningen II

19/05 14:30 Volendam II

Capelle

0

Volendam II - Capelle

19/05 14:30 VVOG

Harkemase Boys

0

VVOG - Harkemase Boys

19/05 14:30 ACV Assen

DVS 33

0

ACV Assen - DVS 33

19/05 14:30 Spijkenisse

Scheveningen

0

Spijkenisse - Scheveningen

19/05 14:30 ONS Sneek

Spakenburg

0

ONS Sneek - Spakenburg

19/05 14:30 Almere City II

ODIN '59

0

Almere City II - ODIN '59

19/05 14:30 ASWH

Magreb '90

0

ASWH - Magreb '90

19/05 14:30 Jong FC Twente

Quick Boys

0

Jong FC Twente - Quick Boys

13/05 14:30 UNA

OJC Rosmalen

0

UNA - OJC Rosmalen

13/05 14:30 Blauw Geel 38

Dongen

0

Blauw Geel 38 - Dongen

13/05 14:30 Be Quick 1887

JVC Cuijk

0

Be Quick 1887 - JVC Cuijk

13/05 14:30 HSC '21

Jong Vitesse

0

HSC '21 - Jong Vitesse

13/05 14:00 Quick '20

ADO '20

0

Quick '20 - ADO '20

13/05 14:00 HBS

OFC Oostzaan

0

HBS - OFC Oostzaan

13/05 14:00 USV Hercules

Westlandia

0

USV Hercules - Westlandia

13/05 14:00 De Meern

Quick

0

De Meern - Quick

12/05 19:30 EVV

Jong De Graafschap

0

EVV - Jong De Graafschap

12/05 15:00 Quick Boys

Volendam II

0

Quick Boys - Volendam II

12/05 15:00 Groningen II

Spijkenisse

0

Groningen II - Spijkenisse

12/05 15:00 Spakenburg

ASWH

0

Spakenburg - ASWH

12/05 14:30 Scheveningen

VVOG

0

Scheveningen - VVOG

12/05 14:30 Harkemase Boys

Almere City II

0

Harkemase Boys - Almere City II