26/11 18:00 Sandefjord

Lillestrom

0

Sandefjord - Lillestrom

26/11 18:00 Aalesund

Stromsgodset IF

0

Aalesund - Stromsgodset IF

26/11 18:00 SK Brann

Tromso IL

0

SK Brann - Tromso IL

26/11 18:00 Haugesund

Kristiansund

0

Haugesund - Kristiansund

26/11 18:00 Molde FK

Sarpsborg 08

0

Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08

26/11 18:00 Odd Grenland

Rosenborg BK

0

Odd Grenland - Rosenborg BK

26/11 18:00 Sogndal

Valerenga

0

Sogndal - Valerenga

26/11 18:00 Viking

Stabaek

0

Viking - Stabaek

19/11 18:00 Tromso IL

Haugesund

0

Tromso IL - Haugesund

19/11 18:00 Kristiansund

Sandefjord

0

Kristiansund - Sandefjord

19/11 18:00 Lillestrom

Molde FK

0

Lillestrom - Molde FK

19/11 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Viking

0

Rosenborg BK - Viking

19/11 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Aalesund

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund

19/11 18:00 Stabaek

Sogndal

0

Stabaek - Sogndal

19/11 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

SK Brann

0

Stromsgodset IF - SK Brann

19/11 18:00 Valerenga

Odd Grenland

0

Valerenga - Odd Grenland

05/11 20:00 Aalesund

Rosenborg BK

0

Aalesund - Rosenborg BK

05/11 18:00 SK Brann

Lillestrom

0

SK Brann - Lillestrom

05/11 18:00 Haugesund

Stromsgodset IF

0

Haugesund - Stromsgodset IF

05/11 18:00 Odd Grenland

Stabaek

0

Odd Grenland - Stabaek

05/11 18:00 Sogndal

Tromso IL

0

Sogndal - Tromso IL

05/11 18:00 Viking

Sarpsborg 08

0

Viking - Sarpsborg 08

04/11 18:00 Molde FK

Kristiansund

0

Molde FK - Kristiansund

03/11 19:00 Sandefjord

Valerenga

0

Sandefjord - Valerenga

30/10 19:00 Lillestrom

Aalesund

0

Lillestrom - Aalesund

29/10 20:00 Valerenga

Molde FK

0

Valerenga - Molde FK

29/10 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Sogndal

0

Stromsgodset IF - Sogndal

29/10 18:00 Kristiansund

Odd Grenland

0

Kristiansund - Odd Grenland

29/10 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Stabaek

0

Rosenborg BK - Stabaek

29/10 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Sandefjord

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord

29/10 18:00 Tromso IL

Viking

0

Tromso IL - Viking

28/10 18:00 Haugesund

SK Brann

0

Haugesund - SK Brann

23/10 19:00 Odd Grenland

Lillestrom

0

Odd Grenland - Lillestrom

22/10 20:00 SK Brann

Rosenborg BK

0

SK Brann - Rosenborg BK

22/10 18:00 Molde FK

Haugesund

0

Molde FK - Haugesund

22/10 18:00 Sandefjord

Stromsgodset IF

0

Sandefjord - Stromsgodset IF

22/10 18:00 Sogndal

Sarpsborg 08

0

Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08

22/10 18:00 Stabaek

Tromso IL

0

Stabaek - Tromso IL

22/10 18:00 Viking

Valerenga

0

Viking - Valerenga

21/10 18:00 Aalesund

Kristiansund

0

Aalesund - Kristiansund

16/10 19:00 Sarpsborg 08

Stabaek

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek

15/10 20:00 Molde FK

SK Brann

0

Molde FK - SK Brann

15/10 18:00 Haugesund

Sandefjord

0

Haugesund - Sandefjord

15/10 18:00 Kristiansund

Viking

0

Kristiansund - Viking

15/10 18:00 Lillestrom

Sogndal

0

Lillestrom - Sogndal

15/10 18:00 Valerenga

Aalesund

0

Valerenga - Aalesund

14/10 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Odd Grenland

0

Stromsgodset IF - Odd Grenland

14/10 15:30 Tromso IL

Rosenborg BK

0

Tromso IL - Rosenborg BK

12/10 19:00 Valerenga

Haugesund

0

Valerenga - Haugesund

01/10 20:00 Rosenborg BK

Sarpsborg 08

0

Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08

19/11 14:00 Mjondalen

Ranheim

0

Mjondalen - Ranheim

12/11 15:00 Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf

0

Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf

11/11 15:00 Mjondalen

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Mjondalen - Ullensaker / Kisa

05/11 13:00 FK Arendal

Ranheim

0

FK Arendal - Ranheim

05/11 13:00 Elverum

Mjondalen

0

Elverum - Mjondalen

05/11 13:00 Fredrikstad FK

Sandnes Ulf

0

Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf

05/11 13:00 FK Jerv

Floro

0

FK Jerv - Floro

05/11 13:00 Kongsvinger

Tromsdalen

0

Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen

05/11 13:00 Levanger

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Levanger - Ullensaker / Kisa

05/11 13:00 Strommen

Bodo / Glimt

0

Strommen - Bodo / Glimt

05/11 13:00 Asane

Start

0

Asane - Start

29/10 12:00 Bodo / Glimt

Asane

0

Bodo / Glimt - Asane

29/10 12:00 Floro

Strommen

0

Floro - Strommen

29/10 12:00 Mjondalen

Levanger

0

Mjondalen - Levanger

29/10 12:00 Start

Elverum

0

Start - Elverum

29/10 12:00 Ranheim

FK Jerv

0

Ranheim - FK Jerv

29/10 12:00 Sandnes Ulf

Kongsvinger

0

Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger

29/10 12:00 Tromsdalen

Fredrikstad FK

0

Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad FK

29/10 12:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

FK Arendal

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - FK Arendal

24/10 19:00 Fredrikstad FK

Ranheim

0

Fredrikstad FK - Ranheim

22/10 18:00 Kongsvinger

Mjondalen

0

Kongsvinger - Mjondalen

22/10 18:00 Levanger

Floro

0

Levanger - Floro

22/10 13:00 Elverum

Sandnes Ulf

0

Elverum - Sandnes Ulf

22/10 13:00 FK Jerv

Bodo / Glimt

0

FK Jerv - Bodo / Glimt

22/10 13:00 Strommen

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Strommen - Ullensaker / Kisa

22/10 13:00 Asane

Tromsdalen

0

Asane - Tromsdalen

21/10 15:00 FK Arendal

Start

0

FK Arendal - Start

17/10 19:00 Start

Ranheim

0

Start - Ranheim

15/10 18:00 Mjondalen

Fredrikstad FK

0

Mjondalen - Fredrikstad FK

15/10 18:00 Sandnes Ulf

FK Arendal

0

Sandnes Ulf - FK Arendal

15/10 18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

FK Jerv

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - FK Jerv

15/10 15:00 Elverum

Kongsvinger

0

Elverum - Kongsvinger

15/10 15:00 Bodo / Glimt

Levanger

0

Bodo / Glimt - Levanger

15/10 15:00 Floro

Asane

0

Floro - Asane

15/10 15:00 Tromsdalen

Strommen

0

Tromsdalen - Strommen

03/10 19:00 Fredrikstad FK

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker / Kisa

01/10 18:00 Levanger

Tromsdalen

0

Levanger - Tromsdalen

01/10 18:00 FK Arendal

Kongsvinger

0

FK Arendal - Kongsvinger

01/10 18:00 Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf

0

Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf

01/10 18:00 Bodo / Glimt

Floro

0

Bodo / Glimt - Floro

01/10 15:00 Strommen

Start

0

Strommen - Start

01/10 15:00 Asane

Elverum

0

Asane - Elverum

01/10 15:00 FK Jerv

Mjondalen

0

FK Jerv - Mjondalen

26/09 19:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Bodo / Glimt

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Bodo / Glimt

24/09 18:00 Kongsvinger

Fredrikstad FK

0

Kongsvinger - Fredrikstad FK

24/09 18:00 Mjondalen

Asane

0

Mjondalen - Asane

24/09 18:00 Sandnes Ulf

Strommen

0

Sandnes Ulf - Strommen

24/09 15:00 Elverum

FK Arendal

0

Elverum - FK Arendal

24/09 15:00 Floro

Ranheim

0

Floro - Ranheim

24/09 15:00 Start

Levanger

0

Start - Levanger

03/12 13:15 Lillestrom

Sarpsborg 08

0

Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08

21/09 19:00 Molde FK

Lillestrom

0

Molde FK - Lillestrom

20/09 20:15 Valerenga

Sarpsborg 08

0

Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08

27/08 20:15 Rosenborg BK

Valerenga

0

Rosenborg BK - Valerenga

27/08 17:45 Molde FK

Kristiansund

0

Molde FK - Kristiansund

26/08 18:30 Lillestrom

Stabaek

0

Lillestrom - Stabaek

26/08 16:00 Mjondalen

Sarpsborg 08

0

Mjondalen - Sarpsborg 08

10/08 18:30 Valerenga

Elverum

0

Valerenga - Elverum

10/08 18:00 Stabaek

Aalesund

0

Stabaek - Aalesund

09/08 19:45 Mjondalen

SK Brann

0

Mjondalen - SK Brann

09/08 18:30 Lillestrom

Tromso IL

0

Lillestrom - Tromso IL

09/08 18:30 Kristiansund

Floro

0

Kristiansund - Floro

09/08 18:30 Sarpsborg 08

Odd Grenland

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland

09/08 18:30 Haugesund

Molde FK

0

Haugesund - Molde FK

09/08 18:30 FK Jerv

Rosenborg BK

0

FK Jerv - Rosenborg BK

21/06 18:00 FK Jerv

Asane

0

FK Jerv - Asane

01/06 19:00 Mjondalen

Stromsgodset IF

0

Mjondalen - Stromsgodset IF

01/06 18:00 KFUM

Molde FK

0

KFUM - Molde FK

31/05 19:15 Flekkeroy

Odd Grenland

0

Flekkeroy - Odd Grenland

31/05 18:30 Floya

Tromso IL

0

Floya - Tromso IL

31/05 18:30 Floro

Sogndal

0

Floro - Sogndal

31/05 18:30 Ullensaker / Kisa

Lillestrom

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Lillestrom

31/05 18:30 Kongsvinger

Sarpsborg 08

0

Kongsvinger - Sarpsborg 08

31/05 18:30 Ranheim

Kristiansund

0

Ranheim - Kristiansund

31/05 18:30 Levanger

Rosenborg BK

0

Levanger - Rosenborg BK

31/05 18:30 Prolongations Egersund

Haugesund

0

Egersund - Haugesund

31/05 18:30 Sotra

SK Brann

0

Sotra - SK Brann

31/05 18:30 Prolongations Orn Horten

Valerenga

0

Orn Horten - Valerenga

31/05 18:30 Prolongations Notodden

Stabaek

0

Notodden - Stabaek

31/05 18:30 Kjelsas

Aalesund

0

Kjelsas - Aalesund

31/05 18:00 Pénalty Bodo / Glimt

Elverum

0

Bodo / Glimt - Elverum

25/05 18:00 FK Arendal

Notodden

0

FK Arendal - Notodden

25/05 18:00 Asker

Stabaek

0

Asker - Stabaek

25/05 18:00 Egersund

Viking

0

Egersund - Viking

25/05 18:00 Nybergsund

Kongsvinger

0

Nybergsund - Kongsvinger

24/05 18:30 Tynset

Rosenborg BK

0

Tynset - Rosenborg BK

24/05 18:00 Ranheim

Stjordals-Blink

0

Ranheim - Stjordals-Blink

24/05 18:00 Byasen

Aalesund

0

Byasen - Aalesund

24/05 18:00 FK Jerv

Bryne

0

FK Jerv - Bryne

24/05 18:00 Lysekloster

SK Brann

0

Lysekloster - SK Brann

24/05 18:00 Asane

Fyllingsdalen

0

Asane - Fyllingsdalen

24/05 18:00 Orn Horten

Sandefjord

0

Orn Horten - Sandefjord

24/05 18:00 Pors Grenland

Odd Grenland

0

Pors Grenland - Odd Grenland

24/05 18:00 Sotra

Sandnes Ulf

0

Sotra - Sandnes Ulf

24/05 18:00 Moss

Sarpsborg 08

0

Moss - Sarpsborg 08

24/05 18:00 Grorud

Elverum

0

Grorud - Elverum

24/05 18:00 Prolongations Skeid

Stromsgodset IF

0

Skeid - Stromsgodset IF

24/05 18:00 KFUM

Vik

0

KFUM - Vik

24/05 18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Alta

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Alta

24/05 18:00 Brumunddal

Lillestrom

0

Brumunddal - Lillestrom

21/10 13:00 Vindbjart

Vidar

0

Vindbjart - Vidar

21/10 13:00 Nybergsund

Raufoss

0

Nybergsund - Raufoss

21/10 13:00 Fram

Odd Grenland II

0

Fram - Odd Grenland II

21/10 13:00 Byasen

Notodden

0

Byasen - Notodden

21/10 13:00 Alta

Skeid

0

Alta - Skeid

21/10 13:00 Honefoss

Sotra

0

Honefoss - Sotra

21/10 13:00 Vik

Follo

0

Vik - Follo

21/10 13:00 Asker

Kjelsas

0

Asker - Kjelsas

21/10 13:00 KFUM

Finnsnes

0

KFUM - Finnsnes

21/10 13:00 Egersund

IL Hødd

0

Egersund - IL Hødd

21/10 13:00 Vard

Fana

0

Vard - Fana

21/10 13:00 Nuova Nardò

Bryne

0

Nuova Nardò - Bryne

21/10 13:00 Brumunddal

Grorud

0

Brumunddal - Grorud

21/10 13:00 Valerenga II

Hamarkameratene

0

Valerenga II - Hamarkameratene

14/10 13:00 Sotra

Byasen

0

Sotra - Byasen

14/10 13:00 Grorud

Asker

0

Grorud - Asker

14/10 13:00 IL Hødd

Honefoss

0

IL Hødd - Honefoss

14/10 13:00 Notodden

Vindbjart

0

Notodden - Vindbjart

14/10 13:00 Vidar

Nuova Nardò

0

Vidar - Nuova Nardò

14/10 13:00 Bryne

Fram

0

Bryne - Fram

14/10 13:00 Fana

Egersund

0

Fana - Egersund

14/10 13:00 Odd Grenland II

Vard

0

Odd Grenland II - Vard

14/10 13:00 Raufoss

Alta

0

Raufoss - Alta

14/10 13:00 Follo

KFUM

0

Follo - KFUM

14/10 13:00 Hamarkameratene

Nybergsund

0

Hamarkameratene - Nybergsund

14/10 13:00 Skeid

Vik

0

Skeid - Vik

14/10 13:00 Kjelsas

Valerenga II

0

Kjelsas - Valerenga II

14/10 13:00 Finnsnes

Brumunddal

0

Finnsnes - Brumunddal

08/10 15:30 Asker

Finnsnes

0

Asker - Finnsnes

08/10 15:00 Vindbjart

Sotra

0

Vindbjart - Sotra

08/10 14:00 Alta

Hamarkameratene

0

Alta - Hamarkameratene

08/10 14:00 Byasen

IL Hødd

0

Byasen - IL Hødd

07/10 16:00 Honefoss

Fana

0

Honefoss - Fana

07/10 16:00 Vik

Raufoss

0

Vik - Raufoss

07/10 16:00 Nybergsund

Kjelsas

0

Nybergsund - Kjelsas

07/10 16:00 Egersund

Odd Grenland II

0

Egersund - Odd Grenland II

07/10 16:00 Follo

Skeid

0

Follo - Skeid

07/10 16:00 Brumunddal

KFUM

0

Brumunddal - KFUM

07/10 16:00 Valerenga II

Grorud

0

Valerenga II - Grorud

07/10 14:00 Vidar

Notodden

0

Vidar - Notodden

07/10 13:30 Fram

Nuova Nardò

0

Fram - Nuova Nardò

02/10 18:00 Odd Grenland II

Honefoss

0

Odd Grenland II - Honefoss

02/10 16:00 Finnsnes

Valerenga II

0

Finnsnes - Valerenga II

01/10 18:00 Bryne

Egersund

0

Bryne - Egersund

01/10 18:00 IL Hødd

Vindbjart

0

IL Hødd - Vindbjart

01/10 16:00 Raufoss

Follo

0

Raufoss - Follo

01/10 15:00 Sotra

Vidar

0

Sotra - Vidar

30/09 16:00 Grorud

Nybergsund

0

Grorud - Nybergsund

30/09 16:00 Kjelsas

Alta

0

Kjelsas - Alta

30/09 16:00 Brumunddal

Asker

0

Brumunddal - Asker