27/05 18:00 Atalanta

Chievo Verone

0

Atalanta - Chievo Verone

27/05 18:00 Bologne

Juventus

0

Bologne - Juventus

17/05 21:00 Juventus

Lazio

0

Juventus - Lazio

05/04 20:45 Naples

Juventus

0

Naples - Juventus

04/04 20:45 Roma

Lazio

0

Roma - Lazio

01/03 20:45 Lazio

Roma

0

Lazio - Roma

28/02 20:45 Juventus

Naples

0

Juventus - Naples

01/02 21:00 Roma

Cesena

0

Roma - Cesena

31/01 20:45 Inter Milan

Lazio

0

Inter Milan - Lazio

25/01 20:45 Juventus

Milan AC

0

Juventus - Milan AC

24/01 20:45 Naples

Fiorentina

0

Naples - Fiorentina

19/01 21:00 Roma

Sampdoria

0

Roma - Sampdoria

18/01 21:00 Lazio

Genoa

0

Lazio - Genoa

18/01 17:30 Sassuolo

Cesena

0

Sassuolo - Cesena

17/01 21:00 Prolongations Inter Milan

Bologne

0

Inter Milan - Bologne

12/01 21:00 Milan AC

Torino

0

Milan AC - Torino

11/01 20:45 Juventus

Atalanta

0

Juventus - Atalanta

11/01 17:30 Fiorentina

Chievo Verone

0

Fiorentina - Chievo Verone

10/01 21:00 Naples

Spezia

0

Naples - Spezia

01/12 21:00 Bologne

Hellas Vérone

0

Bologne - Hellas Vérone

01/12 18:00 Prolongations Genoa

Pérouse Calcio

0

Genoa - Pérouse Calcio

30/11 21:00 Sampdoria

Cagliari

0

Sampdoria - Cagliari

30/11 18:00 Atalanta

Pescara

0

Atalanta - Pescara

30/11 15:00 Pénalty Palerme

Spezia

0

Palerme - Spezia

29/11 21:00 Prolongations Torino

Pisa

0

Torino - Pisa

29/11 18:00 Chievo Verone

Novara

0

Chievo Verone - Novara

29/11 15:00 Prolongations Empoli

Cesena

0

Empoli - Cesena

15/08 21:00 Cagliari

SPAL

0

Cagliari - SPAL

14/08 20:45 Hellas Vérone

Crotone

0

Hellas Vérone - Crotone

14/08 20:45 Sampdoria

Bassano Virtus

0

Sampdoria - Bassano Virtus

14/08 19:00 Pénalty Salernitana

Pisa

0

Salernitana - Pisa

13/08 20:45 Chievo Verone

Virtus Entella

0

Chievo Verone - Virtus Entella

13/08 20:45 Empoli

Vicenza

0

Empoli - Vicenza

13/08 20:45 Atalanta

Cremonese

0

Atalanta - Cremonese

13/08 20:45 Cesena

Ternana

0

Cesena - Ternana

13/08 20:30 Torino

Pro Vercelli

0

Torino - Pro Vercelli

13/08 20:30 Pescara

Frosinone

0

Pescara - Frosinone

13/08 20:30 Pérouse Calcio

Carpi

0

Pérouse Calcio - Carpi

13/08 20:30 Prolongations Novara

Latina

0

Novara - Latina

13/08 19:30 Udinese

Spezia

0

Udinese - Spezia

12/08 21:00 Bologne

Trapani

0

Bologne - Trapani

12/08 21:00 Prolongations Palerme

Bari

0

Palerme - Bari

12/08 18:30 Genoa

Lecce

0

Genoa - Lecce

08/08 20:30 Pénalty Ascoli

Lecce

0

Ascoli - Lecce

07/08 20:45 Cesena

Arezzo

0

Cesena - Arezzo

07/08 20:45 Latina

Matera

0

Latina - Matera

07/08 20:30 Prolongations Ternana

Pordenone Calcio SSD

0

Ternana - Pordenone Calcio SSD

07/08 20:30 Novara

Juve Stabia

0

Novara - Juve Stabia

07/08 20:30 Pérouse Calcio

Alessandria

0

Pérouse Calcio - Alessandria

07/08 20:30 Pénalty Benevento

Salernitana

0

Benevento - Salernitana

07/08 20:30 Virtus Entella

Ancona

0

Virtus Entella - Ancona

07/08 20:30 Trapani

Seregno

0

Trapani - Seregno

20:30 Benevento

Spezia

0

Benevento - Spezia

07/05 14:30 Fano

Bassano Virtus

0

Fano - Bassano Virtus

07/05 14:30 Forli'

Ancona

0

Forli' - Ancona

07/05 14:30 Padoue

Lumezzane

0

Padoue - Lumezzane

07/05 14:30 Gubbio

Modène

0

Gubbio - Modène

07/05 14:30 Sambenedettese

Pordenone Calcio SSD

0

Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio SSD

07/05 14:30 Parme

Reggiana

0

Parme - Reggiana

07/05 14:30 AlbinoLeffe

Santarcangelo

0

AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo

07/05 14:30 Mantova

Sudtirol

0

Mantova - Sudtirol

07/05 14:30 Feralpi Salo

Teramo

0

Feralpi Salo - Teramo

07/05 14:30 AC Maceratese

Venezia

0

AC Maceratese - Venezia

06/05 16:30 Pistoiese

Livourne

0

Pistoiese - Livourne

06/05 16:30 GIANA Erminio

Lucchese

0

GIANA Erminio - Lucchese

06/05 16:30 Arezzo

Olbia

0

Arezzo - Olbia

06/05 16:30 Carrarese

ASD Lupa Frascati

0

Carrarese - ASD Lupa Frascati

06/05 16:30 Alessandria

Pontedera

0

Alessandria - Pontedera

06/05 16:30 Interrompu Piacenza

Prato

0

Piacenza - Prato

06/05 16:30 Sienne

Atletico Pro Piacenza

0

Sienne - Atletico Pro Piacenza

06/05 16:30 Cremonese

Racing Roma

0

Cremonese - Racing Roma

06/05 16:30 Tuttocuoio

Renate

0

Tuttocuoio - Renate

06/05 16:30 Como

Viterbese Castrense

0

Como - Viterbese Castrense

30/04 17:30 Teramo

Parme

0

Teramo - Parme

30/04 17:30 Sudtirol

Padoue

0

Sudtirol - Padoue

30/04 17:30 Modène

Mantova

0

Modène - Mantova

30/04 17:30 Ancona

Sambenedettese

0

Ancona - Sambenedettese

30/04 17:30 Venezia

AlbinoLeffe

0

Venezia - AlbinoLeffe

30/04 17:30 Lumezzane

Fano

0

Lumezzane - Fano

30/04 17:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD

Feralpi Salo

0

Pordenone Calcio SSD - Feralpi Salo

30/04 17:30 Reggiana

Forli'

0

Reggiana - Forli'

30/04 17:30 Bassano Virtus

Gubbio

0

Bassano Virtus - Gubbio

30/04 17:30 Santarcangelo

AC Maceratese

0

Santarcangelo - AC Maceratese

29/04 16:30 ASD Lupa Frascati

Alessandria

0

ASD Lupa Frascati - Alessandria

29/04 16:30 Viterbese Castrense

Arezzo

0

Viterbese Castrense - Arezzo

29/04 16:30 Lucchese

Carrarese

0

Lucchese - Carrarese

29/04 16:30 Renate

Como

0

Renate - Como

29/04 16:30 Prato

GIANA Erminio

0

Prato - GIANA Erminio

29/04 16:30 Livourne

Cremonese

0

Livourne - Cremonese

29/04 16:30 Pontedera

Piacenza

0

Pontedera - Piacenza

29/04 16:30 Racing Roma

Pistoiese

0

Racing Roma - Pistoiese

29/04 16:30 Olbia

Sienne

0

Olbia - Sienne

29/04 16:30 Atletico Pro Piacenza

Tuttocuoio

0

Atletico Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio

24/04 20:45 Parme

Sudtirol

0

Parme - Sudtirol

24/04 20:30 Calcio Padova

Ancona 1905

0

Calcio Padova - Ancona 1905

24/04 20:30 AlbinoLeffe

Pordenone Calcio SSD

0

AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio SSD

23/04 20:30 Forli'

Bassano Virtus

0

Forli' - Bassano Virtus

23/04 20:30 Mantova

Lumezzane

0

Mantova - Lumezzane

23/04 20:30 Fano

Modène

0

Fano - Modène

23/04 16:30 Sienne

Viterbese Castrense

0

Sienne - Viterbese Castrense

23/04 16:30 Feralpi Salo

Reggiana

0

Feralpi Salo - Reggiana

23/04 16:30 AC Maceratese

Teramo

0

AC Maceratese - Teramo

23/04 16:30 Gubbio

Venezia

0

Gubbio - Venezia

04/05 15:00 Santarcangelo

Bassano Virtus

0

Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus

04/05 15:00 SPAL

Bellaria Igea

0

SPAL - Bellaria Igea

04/05 15:00 Castiglione

Bra

0

Castiglione - Bra

04/05 15:00 Alessandria

Delta Porto Tolle

0

Alessandria - Delta Porto Tolle

04/05 15:00 Forli'

Pizzighettone

0

Forli' - Pizzighettone

04/05 15:00 Real Vicenza VS

Rimini

0

Real Vicenza VS - Rimini

04/05 15:00 CD Torres Novas

Mantova

0

CD Torres Novas - Mantova

04/05 15:00 Tuttocuoio

Casertana

0

Tuttocuoio - Casertana

04/05 15:00 Chieti

Foggia

0

Chieti - Foggia

04/05 15:00 Aversa Normanna

Gavorrano

0

Aversa Normanna - Gavorrano

04/05 15:00 Poggibonsi

ASD Ischia Isolaverde

0

Poggibonsi - ASD Ischia Isolaverde

04/05 15:00 Citta di Messina

AC Martina

0

Citta di Messina - AC Martina

04/05 15:00 Castel Rigone

Sorrento

0

Castel Rigone - Sorrento

04/05 15:00 Nuova Cosenza

Teramo

0

Nuova Cosenza - Teramo

04/05 15:00 Melfi

Vigor Lamezia

0

Melfi - Vigor Lamezia

04/05 15:00 Renate

Monza

0

Renate - Monza

04/05 15:00 Cuneo

USD Virtusvecomp Verona

0

Cuneo - USD Virtusvecomp Verona

27/04 15:00 Bra

Alessandria

0

Bra - Alessandria

27/04 15:00 Pizzighettone

Castiglione

0

Pizzighettone - Castiglione

27/04 15:00 Bellaria Igea

Cuneo

0

Bellaria Igea - Cuneo

27/04 15:00 Delta Porto Tolle

Forli'

0

Delta Porto Tolle - Forli'

27/04 15:00 USD Virtusvecomp Verona

Real Vicenza VS

0

USD Virtusvecomp Verona - Real Vicenza VS

27/04 15:00 Mantova

SPAL

0

Mantova - SPAL

27/04 15:00 Monza

Santarcangelo

0

Monza - Santarcangelo

27/04 15:00 Rimini

CD Torres Novas

0

Rimini - CD Torres Novas

27/04 15:00 Bassano Virtus

Renate

0

Bassano Virtus - Renate

27/04 15:00 ASD Ischia Isolaverde

Arzanese

0

ASD Ischia Isolaverde - Arzanese

27/04 15:00 Foggia

Aversa Normanna

0

Foggia - Aversa Normanna

27/04 15:00 Vigor Lamezia

Castel Rigone

0

Vigor Lamezia - Castel Rigone

27/04 15:00 Casertana

Chieti

0

Casertana - Chieti

27/04 15:00 Sorrento

Melfi

0

Sorrento - Melfi

27/04 15:00 AC Martina

Nuova Cosenza

0

AC Martina - Nuova Cosenza

27/04 15:00 Gavorrano

Poggibonsi

0

Gavorrano - Poggibonsi

27/04 15:00 Teramo

Citta di Messina

0

Teramo - Citta di Messina

13/04 15:00 CD Torres Novas

Bassano Virtus

0

CD Torres Novas - Bassano Virtus

13/04 15:00 Alessandria

Bellaria Igea

0

Alessandria - Bellaria Igea

13/04 15:00 Real Vicenza VS

Bra

0

Real Vicenza VS - Bra

13/04 15:00 Castiglione

Delta Porto Tolle

0

Castiglione - Delta Porto Tolle

13/04 15:00 Santarcangelo

Mantova

0

Santarcangelo - Mantova

13/04 15:00 Renate

Pizzighettone

0

Renate - Pizzighettone

13/04 15:00 Cuneo

Rimini

0

Cuneo - Rimini

13/04 15:00 SPAL

USD Virtusvecomp Verona

0

SPAL - USD Virtusvecomp Verona

13/04 15:00 Forli'

Monza

0

Forli' - Monza

13/04 15:00 Aversa Normanna

Casertana

0

Aversa Normanna - Casertana

13/04 15:00 Arzanese

Foggia

0

Arzanese - Foggia

13/04 15:00 Tuttocuoio

Gavorrano

0

Tuttocuoio - Gavorrano

13/04 15:00 Melfi

ASD Ischia Isolaverde

0

Melfi - ASD Ischia Isolaverde

13/04 15:00 Chieti

AC Martina

0

Chieti - AC Martina

13/04 15:00 Citta di Messina

Sorrento

0

Citta di Messina - Sorrento

13/04 15:00 Castel Rigone

Teramo

0

Castel Rigone - Teramo