20:45 Cork City

Derry City

0

Cork City - Derry City

27/07 21:00 Wexford Youths

Drogheda United

0

Wexford Youths - Drogheda United

27/07 20:45 Galway United

Cabinteely

0

Galway United - Cabinteely

27/07 20:45 Athlone Town

UC Dublin

0

Athlone Town - UC Dublin

27/07 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Longford Town

0

Shelbourne FC - Longford Town

05/11 16:30 Pénalty Dundalk FC

Cork City

0

Dundalk FC - Cork City

06/11 16:40 Prolongations Cork City

Dundalk FC

0

Cork City - Dundalk FC

10/10 20:45 Prolongations Shamrock Rovers

Dundalk FC

0

Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC

04/10 20:45 Derry City

Dundalk FC

0

Derry City - Dundalk FC

01/10 17:45 Dundalk FC

Shamrock Rovers

0

Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers

29/09 20:15 Cork City

Limerick

0

Cork City - Limerick

02/10 16:55 St Patrick's

Cork City

0

St Patrick's - Cork City

02/10 14:45 Dundalk FC

Derry City

0

Dundalk FC - Derry City

09/09 20:30 Longford Town

Cork City

0

Longford Town - Cork City

08/09 20:45 Bluebell United

Shamrock Rovers

0

Bluebell United - Shamrock Rovers

08/09 20:45 Dundalk FC

Drogheda United

0

Dundalk FC - Drogheda United

08/09 20:45 Galway United

Limerick

0

Galway United - Limerick

10/09 17:00 St Patrick's

Cobh Ramblers

0

St Patrick's - Cobh Ramblers

09/09 21:00 Wexford Youths

Derry City

0

Wexford Youths - Derry City

09/09 20:45 Shamrock Rovers

Cork City

0

Shamrock Rovers - Cork City

09/09 20:45 UC Dublin

Dundalk FC

0

UC Dublin - Dundalk FC

26/08 19:30 Limerick

Finn Harps

0

Limerick - Finn Harps

26/08 17:00 Crumlin United

Dundalk FC

0

Crumlin United - Dundalk FC

25/08 20:45 Cork City

Athlone Town

0

Cork City - Athlone Town

25/08 20:45 Drogheda United

Cobh Wanderers

0

Drogheda United - Cobh Wanderers

25/08 20:45 St Patrick's

Galway United

0

St Patrick's - Galway United

25/08 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Shamrock Rovers

0

Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers

25/08 20:45 Bangor Celtic

Longford Town

0

Bangor Celtic - Longford Town

25/08 20:00 Bluebell United

Cabinteely

0

Bluebell United - Cabinteely

13/08 19:30 Dundalk FC

Derry City

0

Dundalk FC - Derry City

13/08 15:00 Pénalty Killester Utd

Galway United

0

Killester Utd - Galway United

13/08 15:00 Evergreen

Drogheda United

0

Evergreen - Drogheda United

13/08 15:00 Portmarnock

St Patrick's

0

Portmarnock - St Patrick's

13/08 13:00 Bluebell United

Sheriff YC

0

Bluebell United - Sheriff YC

12/08 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Limerick

0

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

12/08 20:30 Prolongations Longford Town

Sligo Rovers

0

Longford Town - Sligo Rovers

12/08 20:00 Bray Wanderers

Cork City

0

Bray Wanderers - Cork City

12/08 19:30 Bangor Celtic

Everton FC

0

Bangor Celtic - Everton FC

12/08 18:00 Ballincollig

Athlone Town

0

Ballincollig - Athlone Town

12/08 17:00 Cobh Wanderers

Killarney Celtic

0

Cobh Wanderers - Killarney Celtic

11/08 21:00 Wexford Youths

Crumlin United

0

Wexford Youths - Crumlin United

11/08 21:00 Prolongations Finn Harps

Bohemians

0

Finn Harps - Bohemians

11/08 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Glenville

0

Shamrock Rovers - Glenville

11/08 20:45 Waterford United

Shelbourne FC

0

Waterford United - Shelbourne FC

11/08 20:00 Cabinteely

UC Dublin

0

Cabinteely - UC Dublin

30/08 20:45 Crumlin United

Dundalk FC

0

Crumlin United - Dundalk FC

20/08 20:30 Longford Town

Cork City

0

Longford Town - Cork City

20/08 20:00 UC Dublin

Janesboro

0

UC Dublin - Janesboro

20/08 19:00 Ringmahon Rangers

Cobh Ramblers

0

Ringmahon Rangers - Cobh Ramblers

19/08 21:00 Wexford Youths

Sligo Rovers

0

Wexford Youths - Sligo Rovers

19/08 20:45 Athlone Town

Shamrock Rovers

0

Athlone Town - Shamrock Rovers

19/08 20:45 St Patrick's

Limerick

0

St Patrick's - Limerick

19/08 20:45 Bohemians

Derry City

0

Bohemians - Derry City

24/05 20:45 Drogheda United

Derry City

0

Drogheda United - Derry City

24/05 19:00 Prolongations Letterkenny Rovers

Athlone Town

0

Letterkenny Rovers - Athlone Town