25/04 16:00 Glentoran

Cliftonville FC

0

Glentoran - Cliftonville FC

25/04 16:00 Portadown

Linfield

0

Portadown - Linfield

25/04 16:00 Crusaders

Glenavon

0

Crusaders - Glenavon

21/04 20:45 Linfield

Crusaders

0

Linfield - Crusaders

18/04 16:00 Crusaders

Glentoran

0

Crusaders - Glentoran

18/04 16:00 Cliftonville FC

Linfield

0

Cliftonville FC - Linfield

18/04 16:00 Glenavon

Portadown

0

Glenavon - Portadown

11/04 16:00 Glentoran

Portadown

0

Glentoran - Portadown

11/04 16:00 Linfield

Glenavon

0

Linfield - Glenavon

11/04 16:00 Cliftonville FC

Crusaders

0

Cliftonville FC - Crusaders

07/04 20:45 Portadown

Crusaders

0

Portadown - Crusaders

07/04 20:45 Glentoran

Linfield

0

Glentoran - Linfield

07/04 16:00 Glenavon

Cliftonville FC

0

Glenavon - Cliftonville FC

04/04 16:00 Glenavon

Glentoran

0

Glenavon - Glentoran

04/04 16:00 Cliftonville FC

Portadown

0

Cliftonville FC - Portadown

25/04 16:00 Ballinamallard United

Warrenpoint Town

0

Ballinamallard United - Warrenpoint Town

25/04 16:00 Coleraine

Institute

0

Coleraine - Institute

25/04 15:00 Ballymena United

Dungannon Swifts

0

Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts

18/04 16:00 Coleraine

Warrenpoint Town

0

Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town

18/04 16:00 Ballymena United

Ballinamallard United

0

Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United

18/04 16:00 Dungannon Swifts

Institute

0

Dungannon Swifts - Institute

11/04 16:00 Coleraine

Ballinamallard United

0

Coleraine - Ballinamallard United

11/04 16:00 Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town

0

Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town

11/04 16:00 Institute

Ballymena United

0

Institute - Ballymena United

07/04 21:00 Ballinamallard United

Institute

0

Ballinamallard United - Institute

07/04 20:45 Dungannon Swifts

Coleraine

0

Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine

07/04 20:45 Ballymena United

Warrenpoint Town

0

Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town

04/04 16:00 Warrenpoint Town

Institute

0

Warrenpoint Town - Institute

04/04 16:00 Coleraine

Ballymena United

0

Coleraine - Ballymena United

04/04 16:00 Ballinamallard United

Dungannon Swifts

0

Ballinamallard United - Dungannon Swifts

28/03 16:00 Cliftonville FC

Institute

0

Cliftonville FC - Institute

28/03 16:00 Ballinamallard United

Ballymena United

0

Ballinamallard United - Ballymena United

28/03 16:00 Glentoran

Dungannon Swifts

0

Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts

14/03 16:00 Ballymena United

Crusaders

0

Ballymena United - Crusaders

14/03 16:00 Portadown

Dungannon Swifts

0

Portadown - Dungannon Swifts

14/03 16:00 Warrenpoint Town

Coleraine

0

Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine

14/03 16:00 Institute

Linfield

0

Institute - Linfield

14/03 16:00 Cliftonville FC

Glenavon

0

Cliftonville FC - Glenavon

13/03 21:00 Glentoran

Ballinamallard United

0

Glentoran - Ballinamallard United

07/03 16:00 Portadown

Glentoran

0

Portadown - Glentoran

07/03 16:00 Coleraine

Cliftonville FC

0

Coleraine - Cliftonville FC

07/03 16:00 Crusaders

Institute

0

Crusaders - Institute

07/03 16:00 Linfield

Warrenpoint Town

0

Linfield - Warrenpoint Town

07/03 16:00 Ballinamallard United

Glenavon

0

Ballinamallard United - Glenavon

06/03 20:45 Dungannon Swifts

Ballymena United

0

Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United

21/02 16:00 Institute

Ballinamallard United

0

Institute - Ballinamallard United

21/02 16:00 Cliftonville FC

Ballymena United

0

Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United

21/02 16:00 Coleraine

Glentoran

0

Coleraine - Glentoran

21/02 16:00 Glenavon

Crusaders

0

Glenavon - Crusaders

21/02 16:00 Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts

0

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

25/04 16:00 Ards

Ballyclare Comrades

0

Ards - Ballyclare Comrades

25/04 16:00 Armagh City

Knockbreda Parish

0

Armagh City - Knockbreda Parish

25/04 16:00 Carrick Rangers

Dundela

0

Carrick Rangers - Dundela

25/04 16:00 Dergview

H&W Welders

0

Dergview - H&W Welders

25/04 16:00 Larne

PSNI

0

Larne - PSNI

25/04 16:00 Lisburn Distillery

Bangor

0

Lisburn Distillery - Bangor

25/04 16:00 Loughgall

Donegal Celtic

0

Loughgall - Donegal Celtic

21/04 19:45 PSNI

Carrick Rangers

0

PSNI - Carrick Rangers

21/04 19:45 H&W Welders

Bangor

0

H&W Welders - Bangor

18/04 16:00 Ballyclare Comrades

PSNI

0

Ballyclare Comrades - PSNI

18/04 16:00 Bangor

Armagh City

0

Bangor - Armagh City

18/04 16:00 Donegal Celtic

Carrick Rangers

0

Donegal Celtic - Carrick Rangers

18/04 16:00 Dundela

Ards

0

Dundela - Ards

18/04 16:00 Knockbreda Parish

Dergview

0

Knockbreda Parish - Dergview

18/04 16:00 Larne

H&W Welders

0

Larne - H&W Welders

18/04 16:00 Lisburn Distillery

Loughgall

0

Lisburn Distillery - Loughgall

14/04 21:00 Carrick Rangers

Armagh City

0

Carrick Rangers - Armagh City

14/04 20:45 Dergview

Bangor

0

Dergview - Bangor

14/04 19:30 H&W Welders

Ards

0

H&W Welders - Ards

11/04 16:00 Lisburn Distillery

H&W Welders

0

Lisburn Distillery - H&W Welders

11/04 16:00 Dergview

Carrick Rangers

0

Dergview - Carrick Rangers

04/04 16:00 Ballyclare Comrades

Carrick Rangers

0

Ballyclare Comrades - Carrick Rangers

04/04 16:00 Bangor

Larne

0

Bangor - Larne

04/04 16:00 Dergview

Lisburn Distillery

0

Dergview - Lisburn Distillery

04/04 16:00 Donegal Celtic

Ards

0

Donegal Celtic - Ards

04/04 16:00 H&W Welders

Armagh City

0

H&W Welders - Armagh City

04/04 16:00 Loughgall

Knockbreda Parish

0

Loughgall - Knockbreda Parish

04/04 16:00 PSNI

Dundela

0

PSNI - Dundela

31/03 20:45 Larne

Carrick Rangers

0

Larne - Carrick Rangers

28/03 16:00 Ards

Knockbreda Parish

0

Ards - Knockbreda Parish

28/03 16:00 Armagh City

Dergview

0

Armagh City - Dergview

28/03 16:00 Carrick Rangers

Bangor

0

Carrick Rangers - Bangor

28/03 16:00 Dundela

Ballyclare Comrades

0

Dundela - Ballyclare Comrades

28/03 16:00 H&W Welders

Lisburn Distillery

0

H&W Welders - Lisburn Distillery

28/03 16:00 Larne

Loughgall

0

Larne - Loughgall

28/03 16:00 Donegal Celtic

PSNI

0

Donegal Celtic - PSNI

24/03 21:00 Dergview

Larne

0

Dergview - Larne

24/03 20:45 Ards

H&W Welders

0

Ards - H&W Welders

24/03 20:45 Armagh City

Carrick Rangers

0

Armagh City - Carrick Rangers

21/03 16:00 Bangor

Ballyclare Comrades

0

Bangor - Ballyclare Comrades

21/03 16:00 Carrick Rangers

PSNI

0

Carrick Rangers - PSNI

21/03 16:00 Dergview

Ards

0

Dergview - Ards

21/03 16:00 Donegal Celtic

Armagh City

0

Donegal Celtic - Armagh City

21/03 16:00 Knockbreda Parish

H&W Welders

0

Knockbreda Parish - H&W Welders

21/03 16:00 Lisburn Distillery

Larne

0

Lisburn Distillery - Larne

21/03 16:00 Loughgall

Dundela

0

Loughgall - Dundela

14/03 16:00 Ards

Carrick Rangers

0

Ards - Carrick Rangers

14/03 16:00 Ballyclare Comrades

H&W Welders

0

Ballyclare Comrades - H&W Welders

14/03 16:00 Donegal Celtic

Dundela

0

Donegal Celtic - Dundela

14/04 19:30 PSNI

Lisburn Distillery

0

PSNI - Lisburn Distillery