03/01 12:30 URA

Mwenge SC

0

URA - Mwenge SC

03/01 14:30 Azam

Jamhuri

0

Azam - Jamhuri

03/01 20:00 Tienen

KSK Heist

0

Tienen - KSK Heist

04/01 09:30 Arema ISL

PSIS Semarang

0

Arema ISL - PSIS Semarang

04/01 12:30 Taifa Jang'ombe

Singida United

0

Taifa Jang'ombe - Singida United

04/01 14:00 Al Ahli

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Ahli - Shabab Al Ordon

04/01 14:30 Al Qadsia

Al Tadhamon

0

Al Qadsia - Al Tadhamon

04/01 17:30 Malaga

Hambourg

0

Malaga - Hambourg

04/01 18:15 Simba

Jamhuri

0

Simba - Jamhuri

04/01 22:00 Portuguesa RJ

Portuguesa Santista

0

Portuguesa RJ - Portuguesa Santista

05/01 09:30 MISC

Selangor

0

MISC - Selangor

05/01 12:30 Mlandege

Singida United

0

Mlandege - Singida United

05/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Dynamo Schwerin

0

Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Schwerin

05/01 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Greuther Furth

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Greuther Furth

05/01 14:00 Heidenheim

Unterhaching

0

Heidenheim - Unterhaching

05/01 15:00 Wolfsburg

St. Pauli

0

Wolfsburg - St. Pauli

05/01 16:00 NEC Nimègue

Quick Boys

0

NEC Nimègue - Quick Boys

05/01 16:00 GVVV

Werder Bremen II

0

GVVV - Werder Bremen II

05/01 16:45 Paide

Flora Tallinn

0

Paide - Flora Tallinn

05/01 18:15 Young Africans

Taifa Jang'ombe

0

Young Africans - Taifa Jang'ombe

05/01 18:30 Tulevik

Parnu

0

Tulevik - Parnu

05/01 18:45 MSV Duisburg

Gunnigfeld

0

MSV Duisburg - Gunnigfeld

05/01 19:30 TEC

FC Oss

0

TEC - FC Oss

06/01 08:30 South Springvale

Northcote City

0

South Springvale - Northcote City

06/01 09:00 Moreton

Wolves

0

Moreton - Wolves

06/01 10:00 Pattaya United

Eastern Salon

0

Pattaya United - Eastern Salon

06/01 11:00 FK Jablonec

Velke Hamry

0

FK Jablonec - Velke Hamry

06/01 11:00 Banik Ostrava

Hlucin

0

Banik Ostrava - Hlucin

06/01 12:00 Jong Ajax

FC Volendam

0

Jong Ajax - FC Volendam

06/01 13:00 Hoffenheim

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

Hoffenheim - Excelsior Rotterdam

06/01 13:00 Nomme Kalju

Levadia Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn

06/01 13:30 Ilves

TPV

0

Ilves - TPV

06/01 13:30 Jong Utrecht

Groningen II

0

Jong Utrecht - Groningen II

06/01 13:45 Felcra

Perak

0

Felcra - Perak

06/01 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen

PreuYen Munster

0

Bayer Leverkusen - PreuYen Munster

06/01 14:00 FC Saint-Gall

FSV Mayence

0

FC Saint-Gall - FSV Mayence

06/01 14:00 SC Telstar

Sparta Rotterdam

0

SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam

06/01 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball

06/01 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - SSV Jahn Regensburg

06/01 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld

Hanovre 96

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Hanovre 96

06/01 14:30 VV Venlo

De Graafschap

0

VV Venlo - De Graafschap

06/01 14:30 JKU FC

Singida United

0

JKU FC - Singida United

06/01 14:45 Tammeka

Narva Trans

0

Tammeka - Narva Trans

06/01 15:00 Eintracht Francfort

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Eintracht Francfort - Erzgebirge Aue

06/01 15:00 Stuttgart

Twente

0

Stuttgart - Twente

06/01 15:00 Jong PSV

IJsselmeervogels

0

Jong PSV - IJsselmeervogels

06/01 15:00 MVV Maastricht

Barendrecht

0

MVV Maastricht - Barendrecht

06/01 15:30 RB Leipzig

Dukla Prague

0

RB Leipzig - Dukla Prague

06/01 15:30 Wolfsburg

Dynamo Dresden

0

Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden

06/01 15:30 Al Ahli

Bayern Munich

0

Al Ahli - Bayern Munich

06/01 15:30 DOVO

RKC Waalwijk

0

DOVO - RKC Waalwijk

06/01 15:50 Pénalty Cologne

Hertha Berlin

0

Cologne - Hertha Berlin

06/01 16:00 NEC Nimègue

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

NEC Nimègue - Eintracht Braunschweig

06/01 17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Borussia Dortmund

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund

06/01 18:15 Simba

Azam

0

Simba - Azam

07/01 09:00 PSIS Semarang

Arema ISL

0

PSIS Semarang - Arema ISL

07/01 10:00 Air Force United

Pahang

0

Air Force United - Pahang

07/01 10:30 Viktoria Plzen

Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0

Viktoria Plzen - Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

07/01 13:00 Fribourg

Kaiserslautern

0

Fribourg - Kaiserslautern

07/01 13:30 En attente des résultats Fleetwood Town

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Fleetwood Town - 1. FC Magdebourg

07/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Stargard Szczecinski

0

Hansa Rostock - Stargard Szczecinski

07/01 14:30 Schalke 04

KRC Genk

0

Schalke 04 - KRC Genk

07/01 14:30 FC Emmen

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

FC Emmen - Sportfreunde Lotte

07/01 15:30 Twente

Werder Breme

0

Twente - Werder Breme

07/01 15:30 FSV Mayence

Borussia M'Gladbach

1

FSV Mayence - Borussia M'Gladbach

07/01 16:00 Würzburger Kickers

FC Utrecht

0

Würzburger Kickers - FC Utrecht

07/01 17:00 Fribourg

Hambourg

0

Fribourg - Hambourg

08/01 13:00 Bursaspor

Skenderbeu Korce

0

Bursaspor - Skenderbeu Korce

08/01 13:00 Madura United

Persija Jakarta

0

Madura United - Persija Jakarta

08/01 15:00 Stuttgart

KV Ostende

0

Stuttgart - KV Ostende

08/01 15:00 Kayserispor

KF Kukesi

0

Kayserispor - KF Kukesi

08/01 16:00 Bolton

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Bolton - 1. FC Magdebourg

08/01 16:00 Borussia Dortmund

Zulte-Waregem

0

Borussia Dortmund - Zulte-Waregem

08/01 17:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Vaduz

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz

09/01 11:00 Sparta Prague

Taborsko

0

Sparta Prague - Taborsko

09/01 14:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

LASK Linz

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - LASK Linz

09/01 14:00 Trabzonspor

Luftetari Gjirokaster

0

Trabzonspor - Luftetari Gjirokaster

09/01 14:00 Meuselwitz

FSV Zwickau

0

Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau

09/01 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers

Aalen

0

Stuttgarter Kickers - Aalen

09/01 14:00 Pénalty Nakhon Ratchasima

Pattaya United

0

Nakhon Ratchasima - Pattaya United

09/01 15:00 Hanovre 96

SC Paderborn 07

0

Hanovre 96 - SC Paderborn 07

09/01 15:00 Darmstadt 98

Waasland-Beveren

0

Darmstadt 98 - Waasland-Beveren

09/01 15:00 Excelsior Rotterdam

Hibernian

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - Hibernian

09/01 15:30 Nuremberg

La Gantoise

0

Nuremberg - La Gantoise

09/01 15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Standard Liege

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Standard Liege

09/01 16:00 Besiktas

ADO Den Haag

0

Besiktas - ADO Den Haag

09/01 16:00 Dynamo Dresden

Werder Bremen II

0

Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen II

09/01 17:00 Bayern Munich

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Bayern Munich - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

09/01 18:00 Sparta Prague U21

Horovicko

0

Sparta Prague U21 - Horovicko

09/01 18:30 FC Pforzheim

Saarbrucken

0

FC Pforzheim - Saarbrucken

09/01 19:00 Hertha BSC II

Optik Rathenow

0

Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow

09/01 19:30 BW Mintard

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

BW Mintard - Rot-Weiss Essen

10/01 10:00 Customs United

Thai Honda

0

Customs United - Thai Honda

10/01 11:00 Army United

Johor FC

0

Army United - Johor FC

10/01 11:00 Banik Ostrava

Valasske Mezirici

0

Banik Ostrava - Valasske Mezirici

10/01 11:00 Elche

KSC Lokeren

0

Elche - KSC Lokeren

10/01 12:00 Ingolstadt

Osnabruck

0

Ingolstadt - Osnabruck

10/01 12:00 Pénalty Khonkaen

Bangkok Glass

0

Khonkaen - Bangkok Glass

10/01 13:00 Bursaspor

KF Kukesi

0

Bursaspor - KF Kukesi

10/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Neustrelitz

0

Hansa Rostock - Neustrelitz

10/01 14:00 FC Schaffhausen

Zurich

0

FC Schaffhausen - Zurich

10/01 14:00 FC Malines

Osnabruck

0

FC Malines - Osnabruck

10/01 14:00 Energie Cottbus

Hallescher FC

0

Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC

10/01 14:00 Hannover 96 II

Germania Halberstadt

0

Hannover 96 II - Germania Halberstadt

10/01 14:30 Pogon Szczecin

Stargard Szczecinski

0

Pogon Szczecin - Stargard Szczecinski

10/01 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue

KV Ostende

0

Erzgebirge Aue - KV Ostende

10/01 15:00 FK Jablonec

Oberlausitz

0

FK Jablonec - Oberlausitz

10/01 15:00 La Gantoise

Union Berlin

0

La Gantoise - Union Berlin

10/01 15:00 Kayserispor

FC Slovácko

0

Kayserispor - FC Slovácko

10/01 15:00 Interrompu Atletico Baleares

Bochum

0

Atletico Baleares - Bochum

10/01 15:15 Groningen

Club Bruges

0

Groningen - Club Bruges

10/01 15:30 Heidenheim

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Heidenheim - Royal Antwerp FC

10/01 16:00 Sturm Graz

Allerheiligen

0

Sturm Graz - Allerheiligen

10/01 16:00 FC Malines

Ingolstadt

0

FC Malines - Ingolstadt

10/01 16:00 FC Utrecht

Anderlecht

0

FC Utrecht - Anderlecht

10/01 16:30 FC Pisek

FK Teplice

0

FC Pisek - FK Teplice

10/01 17:00 Viktoria Plzen

Jiskra Domazlice

0

Viktoria Plzen - Jiskra Domazlice

10/01 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

FC Seoul

0

Sporting Charleroi - FC Seoul

10/01 19:45 ASC Dortmund

Preah Khan Reach

0

ASC Dortmund - Preah Khan Reach

10/01 20:00 Anapolina

Ceilandia

0

Anapolina - Ceilandia

10/01 20:00 Juventude

Cruzeiro RS

0

Juventude - Cruzeiro RS

11/01 01:00 Pénalty Corinthians

PSV Eindhoven

0

Corinthians - PSV Eindhoven

11/01 12:00 Marbella

Kaiserslautern

0

Marbella - Kaiserslautern

11/01 14:00 Kapfenberger SV

Wolfsberger AC

0

Kapfenberger SV - Wolfsberger AC

11/01 14:30 Heerenveen

Anderlecht

0

Heerenveen - Anderlecht

11/01 14:30 SKN Sankt Pölten

Karabakh Vienna

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Karabakh Vienna

11/01 14:30 Bustese Milano City

FC Chiasso

0

Bustese Milano City - FC Chiasso

11/01 15:00 KRC Genk

Arminia Bielefeld

0

KRC Genk - Arminia Bielefeld

11/01 15:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Torrevieja

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Torrevieja

11/01 15:30 SV Sandhausen

Unterhaching

0

SV Sandhausen - Unterhaching

11/01 16:00 Sparta Rotterdam

Kaiserslautern

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Kaiserslautern

11/01 16:00 Linense

Slavia Prague

0

Linense - Slavia Prague

11/01 16:00 St. Pauli

Tianjin Songjiang

0

St. Pauli - Tianjin Songjiang

11/01 18:00 Mattersburg

Warth

0

Mattersburg - Warth

11/01 19:00 Havelse

Gifhorn

0

Havelse - Gifhorn

12/01 01:00 Atletico Mineiro

Rangers

0

Atletico Mineiro - Rangers

12/01 09:00 Persija Jakarta

Persela Lamongan

0

Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan

12/01 12:45 Valerenga

Strommen

0

Valerenga - Strommen

12/01 13:00 MFK Ruzomberok

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

12/01 13:00 Madura United

Kedah

0

Madura United - Kedah

12/01 13:30 Kasimpasa

Partizani Tirana

0

Kasimpasa - Partizani Tirana

12/01 13:30 Felda United

MISC

0

Felda United - MISC

12/01 14:00 Stabaek

Asker

0

Stabaek - Asker

12/01 14:00 Hibernian

Willem II

0

Hibernian - Willem II

12/01 14:00 Sturm Graz

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Sturm Graz - Blau-Weiss Linz

12/01 14:00 En attente des résultats Stuttgart II

Grasshopper

0

Stuttgart II - Grasshopper

12/01 14:00 KV Courtrai

Roda JC

0

KV Courtrai - Roda JC

12/01 14:00 Muang Thong United

Khonkaen

0

Muang Thong United - Khonkaen

12/01 14:00 PEC Zwolle

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

PEC Zwolle - Sportfreunde Lotte

12/01 15:00 AZ Alkmaar

FC Saint-Gall

0

AZ Alkmaar - FC Saint-Gall

12/01 15:00 Vitesse

Heart of Midlothian

0

Vitesse - Heart of Midlothian

12/01 15:00 Holstein Kiel

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Holstein Kiel - K Saint-Trond VV

12/01 15:00 Besiktas

Skenderbeu Korce

0

Besiktas - Skenderbeu Korce

12/01 15:00 Sivasspor

Zhetysu

0

Sivasspor - Zhetysu

12/01 15:00 En attente des résultats Waasland-Beveren

FC Seoul

0

Waasland-Beveren - FC Seoul

12/01 15:00 Alessandria

Feralpi Salo

0

Alessandria - Feralpi Salo

12/01 15:00 Darmstadt 98

Würzburger Kickers

0

Darmstadt 98 - Würzburger Kickers

12/01 15:00 Goztepe

Adanaspor

0

Goztepe - Adanaspor

12/01 15:00 Union Berlin

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Union Berlin - Wehen Wiesbaden

12/01 15:00 Sporting Charleroi

Yanbian

0

Sporting Charleroi - Yanbian

12/01 15:30 FC Thoune

Rapperswil-Jona

0

FC Thoune - Rapperswil-Jona

12/01 16:00 Istanbul BB

ADO Den Haag

0

Istanbul BB - ADO Den Haag

12/01 16:00 Heracles

Karlsruher SC

0

Heracles - Karlsruher SC

12/01 16:00 Partick Thistle

Shanghai Shenhua

0

Partick Thistle - Shanghai Shenhua

12/01 17:00 En attente des résultats Excelsior Rotterdam

Ulsan

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - Ulsan

12/01 17:00 Start

Vindbjart

0

Start - Vindbjart

12/01 18:00 FC Liefering

Amstetten

0

FC Liefering - Amstetten

12/01 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Moss

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Moss

12/01 18:30 Markranstädt

Lokomotive Leipzig

0

Markranstädt - Lokomotive Leipzig

12/01 18:30 Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev

0

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

12/01 19:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

Wals-Grunau

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Wals-Grunau

12/01 19:00 Sturm Graz II

Deutschlandsberger SC

0

Sturm Graz II - Deutschlandsberger SC

12/01 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax

Breitenrain

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Breitenrain

13/01 00:55 Pénalty PSV Eindhoven

Fluminense

0

PSV Eindhoven - Fluminense

13/01 09:30 Sigma Olomouc

Prostejov

0

Sigma Olomouc - Prostejov

13/01 10:00 Bohemians 1905 II

Sokol Hostoun

0

Bohemians 1905 II - Sokol Hostoun

13/01 11:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Sportfreunde Lotte

13/01 11:00 MFK Karviná

Gornik Zabrze

0

MFK Karviná - Gornik Zabrze

13/01 11:00 Mlada Boleslav

Sokol Zapy

0

Mlada Boleslav - Sokol Zapy

13/01 11:00 Chemnitzer FC

Henan Jianye

0

Chemnitzer FC - Henan Jianye

13/01 11:00 Buriram United

Chainat

0

Buriram United - Chainat

13/01 11:00 Budaorsi SC

Csepel FC

0

Budaorsi SC - Csepel FC

13/01 11:00 Chonburi

Johor FC

0

Chonburi - Johor FC

13/01 11:00 Piast Gliwice

Jastrzebie

0

Piast Gliwice - Jastrzebie

13/01 11:00 FK Senica

Dunajska Luzna

0

FK Senica - Dunajska Luzna

13/01 11:00 Spisska Nova Ves

Tatran Presov

0

Spisska Nova Ves - Tatran Presov

13/01 11:00 Loko Vltavin

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Loko Vltavin - Viktoria Zizkov

13/01 11:00 Westfalia Herne

Schalke-A

0

Westfalia Herne - Schalke-A

13/01 11:00 MSK Zilina

Pohronie

0

MSK Zilina - Pohronie

13/01 11:15 Tammeka

Nomme Kalju

0

Tammeka - Nomme Kalju

13/01 11:30 Sigma Olomouc

Hlucin

0

Sigma Olomouc - Hlucin

13/01 12:00 AGF Aarhus

Aarhus Fremad

0

AGF Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad

13/01 12:00 Admira Praha

Horovicko

0

Admira Praha - Horovicko

13/01 12:00 Partizan Bardejov

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Partizan Bardejov - Zemplin Michalovce

13/01 12:00 Olimpia Elblag

Cartusia Kartuzy

0

Olimpia Elblag - Cartusia Kartuzy

13/01 12:00 Hartberg

Bischofshofen

0

Hartberg - Bischofshofen

13/01 12:00 Koln II

Sportfreunde Siegen

0

Koln II - Sportfreunde Siegen

13/01 12:00 Lodzki KS

Elana Torun

0

Lodzki KS - Elana Torun

13/01 12:00 Odra Opole

Sleza Wroclaw

0

Odra Opole - Sleza Wroclaw

13/01 12:00 Spartak Trnava

SFC Opava

0

Spartak Trnava - SFC Opava

13/01 13:00 HJK Helsinki

Hammarby

0

HJK Helsinki - Hammarby

13/01 13:00 Randers

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Randers - Aalborg Boldspilklub

13/01 13:00 Brondby IF

FC Roskilde

0

Brondby IF - FC Roskilde

13/01 13:00 Nordsjaelland

FC Helsingor

0

Nordsjaelland - FC Helsingor

13/01 13:00 Banik Ostrava

AS Trencín

0

Banik Ostrava - AS Trencín

13/01 13:00 Ajax Amsterdam

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Lyngby Boldklub

13/01 13:00 Arka Gdynia

Miedz Legnica

0

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

13/01 13:00 BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer

0

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer

13/01 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II

Fortuna Koln

0

Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Koln

13/01 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Babelsberg

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Babelsberg

13/01 13:00 Paide

Narva Trans

0

Paide - Narva Trans

13/01 13:00 Ratchaburi

Persija Jakarta

0

Ratchaburi - Persija Jakarta

13/01 13:00 Optik Rathenow

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0

Optik Rathenow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf

13/01 13:00 Nieciecza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0

Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

13/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

SonderjyskE

0

Hansa Rostock - SonderjyskE

13/01 14:00 En attente des résultats Spartak Trnava

SFC Opava

0

Spartak Trnava - SFC Opava

13/01 14:00 Lillestrom

Floro

0

Lillestrom - Floro

13/01 14:00 Wiener Neustadt

FK Austria Vienne

0

Wiener Neustadt - FK Austria Vienne

13/01 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - SSV Jahn Regensburg

13/01 14:00 Dukla Prague

Oberlausitz

0

Dukla Prague - Oberlausitz

13/01 14:00 Viktoria Plzen

Banik Sokolov

0

Viktoria Plzen - Banik Sokolov

13/01 14:00 Rheindorf Altach

Wattens

0

Rheindorf Altach - Wattens

13/01 14:00 Altglienicke

CFC Hertha

0

Altglienicke - CFC Hertha

13/01 14:00 Cracovia Krakow

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Cracovia Krakow - Puszcza Niepolomice

13/01 14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

St. Pauli II

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - St. Pauli II

13/01 14:00 Kalsdorf

Voitsberg

0

Kalsdorf - Voitsberg

13/01 14:00 Saarbrucken

Oberachern

0

Saarbrucken - Oberachern

13/01 14:00 FC Schaffhausen

Stuttgarter Kickers

0

FC Schaffhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers

13/01 14:00 Spartak Trnava

SFC Opava

0

Spartak Trnava - SFC Opava

13/01 14:00 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

Erndtebruck

0

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Erndtebruck

13/01 14:00 Zilina II

Dubnica

0

Zilina II - Dubnica

13/01 14:30 FC Thoune

FC Wohlen

0

FC Thoune - FC Wohlen

13/01 14:30 Rapid Vienne

FC Fastav Zlín

0

Rapid Vienne - FC Fastav Zlín

13/01 14:30 Mestre

Cittadella

0

Mestre - Cittadella

13/01 14:30 Novara

AlbinoLeffe

0

Novara - AlbinoLeffe

13/01 14:30 Parme

Livourne

0

Parme - Livourne

13/01 14:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD

Venezia

0

Pordenone Calcio SSD - Venezia

13/01 15:00 Admira

Gyirmot SE

0

Admira - Gyirmot SE

13/01 15:00 Cobh Ramblers

Cork City

0

Cobh Ramblers - Cork City

13/01 15:00 Cremonese

GIANA Erminio

0

Cremonese - GIANA Erminio

13/01 15:00 Empoli

Pontedera

0

Empoli - Pontedera

13/01 15:00 Frosinone

Avellino

0

Frosinone - Avellino

13/01 15:00 Pogon Szczecin

Chojniczanka Chojnice

0

Pogon Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice

13/01 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Cuneo

0

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo

13/01 15:30 Heart of Midlothian

Nuremberg

0

Heart of Midlothian - Nuremberg

13/01 16:00 Feyernoord Rotterdam

Lucerne

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - Lucerne

13/01 16:00 Groningen

Dynamo Dresden

0

Groningen - Dynamo Dresden

13/01 16:00 Ajax Amsterdam

MSV Duisburg

0

Ajax Amsterdam - MSV Duisburg

13/01 16:00 FC Wil

Austria Lustenau

0

FC Wil - Austria Lustenau

13/01 18:00 Fenerbahce

KF Kukesi

0

Fenerbahce - KF Kukesi

13/01 18:00 1860 Munchen

Chemie Leipzig

0

1860 Munchen - Chemie Leipzig

13/01 19:00 Rangers

Corinthians

0

Rangers - Corinthians

13/01 20:00 Estudiantes

Arsenal de Sarandi

0

Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandi

13/01 21:00 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Legia Varsovie

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Legia Varsovie

13/01 21:00 Estudiantes

Arsenal de Sarandi

0

Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandi

14/01 09:00 CS U Craiova

SV Meppen

0

CS U Craiova - SV Meppen

14/01 09:00 Arema ISL

Barito Putra

0

Arema ISL - Barito Putra

14/01 09:45 ATM

Johor

0

ATM - Johor

14/01 10:00 Chiangrai United

Khonkaen

0

Chiangrai United - Khonkaen

14/01 10:00 Ostrava U21

Vítkovice

0

Ostrava U21 - Vítkovice

14/01 10:00 Wolves

Brisbane City

0

Wolves - Brisbane City

14/01 11:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Pribram

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Pribram

14/01 11:00 Osnabruck

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

Osnabruck - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

14/01 12:00 Lech Poznan

Polonia Środa

0

Lech Poznan - Polonia Środa

14/01 12:00 FK Neftchi Bakou

Inter Bakou

0

FK Neftchi Bakou - Inter Bakou

14/01 13:00 Hajduk Split

Varazdin

0

Hajduk Split - Varazdin

14/01 13:00 Muang Thong United

Nakhon Ratchasima

0

Muang Thong United - Nakhon Ratchasima

14/01 13:00 Victoria Hamburg

LSK Hansa

0

Victoria Hamburg - LSK Hansa

14/01 14:00 FC Lugano

FC Chiasso

0

FC Lugano - FC Chiasso

14/01 14:00 Jong FC Emmen

Twente

0

Jong FC Emmen - Twente

14/01 14:00 Kickers Offenbach

Steinbach

0

Kickers Offenbach - Steinbach

14/01 14:00 Uherský Brod

Slovacko U21

0

Uherský Brod - Slovacko U21

14/01 14:30 Monza

Renate

0

Monza - Renate

14/01 15:00 Energie Cottbus

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdebourg

14/01 15:00 Catane

FC Sion

0

Catane - FC Sion

14/01 15:00 Galatasaray

Viitorul Constanta

0

Galatasaray - Viitorul Constanta

14/01 15:30 LASK Linz

Heidenheim

0

LASK Linz - Heidenheim

14/01 16:00 FC Bâle

Tianjin Songjiang

0

FC Bâle - Tianjin Songjiang

14/01 16:00 BSC Young Boys

SV Sandhausen

0

BSC Young Boys - SV Sandhausen

14/01 16:00 Dusseldorf-West

Kapellen-Erft

0

Dusseldorf-West - Kapellen-Erft

14/01 16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs

Hearts of Oak

0

Ebusua Dwarfs - Hearts of Oak

14/01 17:30 KAS Eupen

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

KAS Eupen - Guangzhou Evergrande

14/01 19:00 Atletico Nacional

Atletico Mineiro

0

Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro

14/01 19:30 River Plate

Santa Fe

0

River Plate - Santa Fe

14/01 20:00 Sport Recife

Atletico Tucuman

0

Sport Recife - Atletico Tucuman

15/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Shanghai Tellace

Rubin Kazan

0

Shanghai Tellace - Rubin Kazan

15/01 13:00 LASK Linz

FC Vaduz

0

LASK Linz - FC Vaduz

15/01 14:00 FC Liefering

Wolfsberger AC

0

FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC

15/01 15:00 Sivasspor

Tobol

0

Sivasspor - Tobol

15/01 15:00 Galatasaray

Tuzlaspor

0

Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor

15/01 15:00 MSV Duisburg

Beijing Guoan

0

MSV Duisburg - Beijing Guoan

15/01 15:30 Botosani

Baltika

0

Botosani - Baltika

15/01 19:30 VV Venlo

Venray

0

VV Venlo - Venray

15/01 20:00 Ortmann

Neudörfl

0

Ortmann - Neudörfl

15/01 22:00 Fluminense

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

Fluminense - Barcelona de Guayaquil

16/01 09:30 Queensland Lions

Ipswich Knights

0

Queensland Lions - Ipswich Knights

16/01 10:15 Peninsula Power

Brisbane City

0

Peninsula Power - Brisbane City

16/01 11:00 FK Suduva

Palanga

0

FK Suduva - Palanga

16/01 11:00 Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Slavoj Trebisov - Zemplin Michalovce

16/01 11:30 Holland Park Hawks

SWQ Thunder

0

Holland Park Hawks - SWQ Thunder