10/03 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

Kampala City

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Kampala City

11/03 14:00 Young Africans

Zanaco

0

Young Africans - Zanaco

11/03 17:30 Al Ahly

Wits University

0

Al Ahly - Wits University

11/03 18:00 ES Tunis

Horoya

0

ES Tunis - Horoya

11/03 20:00 Wydad Casablanca

Mounana

0

Wydad Casablanca - Mounana

11/03 20:30 USM Alger

RC Kadiogo

0

USM Alger - RC Kadiogo

12/03 13:30 Al Ahli Tripoli

FUS Rabat

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - FUS Rabat

12/03 14:00 Ferroviario Beira

BYC

0

Ferroviario Beira - BYC

12/03 14:30 TP Mazembe

CAPS United

0

TP Mazembe - CAPS United

12/03 15:30 Cotonsport

CNaPS Sport

0

Cotonsport - CNaPS Sport

12/03 15:30 Leopards de Dolisie

Kedus Giorgis

0

Leopards de Dolisie - Kedus Giorgis

12/03 16:00 Dolphin Port Harcourt

Al Merreikh

0

Dolphin Port Harcourt - Al Merreikh

12/03 17:00 GPA

V.Club

0

GPA - V.Club

12/03 17:00 Zamalek

Enugu Rangers

0

Zamalek - Enugu Rangers

12/03 18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman

Port Louis

0

Al Hilal Omdurman - Port Louis

12/03 18:00 Etoile Sahel

Tanda

0

Etoile Sahel - Tanda

18/03 12:30 CNaPS Sport

Cotonsport

0

CNaPS Sport - Cotonsport

18/03 14:00 Zanaco

Young Africans

0

Zanaco - Young Africans

18/03 14:00 Kampala City

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Kampala City - Mamelodi Sundowns

18/03 15:00 Pénalty Mounana

Wydad Casablanca

0

Mounana - Wydad Casablanca

18/03 16:30 RC Kadiogo

USM Alger

0

RC Kadiogo - USM Alger

18/03 18:00 Al Merreikh

Dolphin Port Harcourt

0

Al Merreikh - Dolphin Port Harcourt

18/03 20:00 FUS Rabat

Al Ahli Tripoli

0

FUS Rabat - Al Ahli Tripoli

19/03 12:15 Port Louis

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

Port Louis - Al Hilal Omdurman

19/03 14:00 CAPS United

TP Mazembe

0

CAPS United - TP Mazembe

19/03 14:00 Kedus Giorgis

Leopards de Dolisie

0

Kedus Giorgis - Leopards de Dolisie

19/03 14:30 V.Club

GPA

0

V.Club - GPA

19/03 14:30 Wits University

Al Ahly

0

Wits University - Al Ahly

19/03 16:00 Tanda

Etoile Sahel

0

Tanda - Etoile Sahel

19/03 16:00 Enugu Rangers

Zamalek

0

Enugu Rangers - Zamalek

19/03 17:00 Horoya

ES Tunis

0

Horoya - ES Tunis

19/03 17:00 Pénalty BYC

Ferroviario Beira

0

BYC - Ferroviario Beira