04/11 12:00 Levadia Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

0

Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn

04/11 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

Viljandi

0

Sillamae Kalev - Viljandi

04/11 12:00 Nomme Kalju

Narva Trans

0

Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans

04/11 12:00 Paide

Parnu

0

Paide - Parnu

04/11 12:00 FCI Tallinn

Tammeka

0

FCI Tallinn - Tammeka

28/10 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Tammeka

0

Flora Tallinn - Tammeka

28/10 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

Paide

0

Sillamae Kalev - Paide

28/10 12:00 Parnu

FCI Tallinn

0

Parnu - FCI Tallinn

28/10 12:00 Viljandi

Nomme Kalju

0

Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

27/10 18:30 Narva Trans

Levadia Tallinn

0

Narva Trans - Levadia Tallinn

21/10 18:00 Tammeka

Parnu

0

Tammeka - Parnu

21/10 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

Viljandi

0

Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi

21/10 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

FCI Tallinn

0

Sillamae Kalev - FCI Tallinn

21/10 12:00 Nomme Kalju

Paide

0

Nomme Kalju - Paide

20/10 18:30 Narva Trans

Flora Tallinn

0

Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn

14/10 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Parnu

0

Flora Tallinn - Parnu

14/10 15:00 Paide

Levadia Tallinn

0

Paide - Levadia Tallinn

14/10 12:00 Viljandi

Narva Trans

0

Viljandi - Narva Trans

14/10 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

Tammeka

0

Sillamae Kalev - Tammeka

13/10 18:30 Nomme Kalju

FCI Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - FCI Tallinn

30/09 18:00 Parnu

Sillamae Kalev

0

Parnu - Sillamae Kalev

30/09 15:00 Narva Trans

Paide

0

Narva Trans - Paide

30/09 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

FCI Tallinn

0

Levadia Tallinn - FCI Tallinn

30/09 12:00 Viljandi

Flora Tallinn

0

Viljandi - Flora Tallinn

29/09 18:30 Tammeka

Nomme Kalju

0

Tammeka - Nomme Kalju

23/09 15:00 Sillamae Kalev

Flora Tallinn

0

Sillamae Kalev - Flora Tallinn

23/09 15:00 Nomme Kalju

Parnu

0

Nomme Kalju - Parnu

23/09 12:00 Levadia Tallinn

Tammeka

0

Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka

23/09 12:00 Paide

Viljandi

0

Paide - Viljandi

22/09 18:30 FCI Tallinn

Narva Trans

0

FCI Tallinn - Narva Trans

16/09 18:00 Narva Trans

Tammeka

0

Narva Trans - Tammeka

16/09 15:00 Viljandi

FCI Tallinn

0

Viljandi - FCI Tallinn

16/09 15:00 Sillamae Kalev

Nomme Kalju

0

Sillamae Kalev - Nomme Kalju

16/09 12:00 Paide

Flora Tallinn

0

Paide - Flora Tallinn

15/09 18:30 Parnu

Levadia Tallinn

0

Parnu - Levadia Tallinn

12/09 19:00 Flora Tallinn

Nomme Kalju

0

Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju

12/09 18:00 FCI Tallinn

Paide

0

FCI Tallinn - Paide

12/09 18:00 Narva Trans

Parnu

0

Narva Trans - Parnu

12/09 17:00 Levadia Tallinn

Sillamae Kalev

0

Levadia Tallinn - Sillamae Kalev

11/09 18:00 Tammeka

Viljandi

0

Tammeka - Viljandi

09/09 18:00 FCI Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

0

FCI Tallinn - Flora Tallinn

09/09 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

Narva Trans

0

Sillamae Kalev - Narva Trans

08/09 18:30 Nomme Kalju

Levadia Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn

08/09 18:00 Parnu

Viljandi

0

Parnu - Viljandi

08/09 18:00 Tammeka

Paide

0

Tammeka - Paide

26/08 17:00 Levadia Tallinn

Nomme Kalju

0

Levadia Tallinn - Nomme Kalju

26/08 15:00 Narva Trans

Sillamae Kalev

0

Narva Trans - Sillamae Kalev

25/08 18:30 Flora Tallinn

FCI Tallinn

0

Flora Tallinn - FCI Tallinn

25/08 17:30 Viljandi

Parnu

0

Viljandi - Parnu

25/08 17:30 Paide

Tammeka

0

Paide - Tammeka

05/11 12:00 Rakvere Tarvas

Kuressaare

0

Rakvere Tarvas - Kuressaare

05/11 12:00 Tallinna Infonet II

Tartu Santos

0

Tallinna Infonet II - Tartu Santos

05/11 12:00 Levadia II

Elva

0

Levadia II - Elva

05/11 12:00 Welco Elekter

Flora U21

0

Welco Elekter - Flora U21

05/11 12:00 Maardu

Tallinna Kalev

0

Maardu - Tallinna Kalev

29/10 12:00 Kuressaare

Maardu

0

Kuressaare - Maardu

29/10 12:00 Flora U21

Levadia II

0

Flora U21 - Levadia II

29/10 12:00 Rakvere Tarvas

Tallinna Infonet II

0

Rakvere Tarvas - Tallinna Infonet II

28/10 12:00 Elva

Tartu Santos

0

Elva - Tartu Santos

26/10 18:00 Tallinna Kalev

Welco Elekter

0

Tallinna Kalev - Welco Elekter

22/10 12:00 Maardu

Rakvere Tarvas

0

Maardu - Rakvere Tarvas

22/10 12:00 Elva

Tallinna Infonet II

0

Elva - Tallinna Infonet II

21/10 15:00 Kuressaare

Welco Elekter

0

Kuressaare - Welco Elekter

19/10 18:00 Tartu Santos

Flora U21

0

Tartu Santos - Flora U21

19/10 18:00 Levadia II

Tallinna Kalev

0

Levadia II - Tallinna Kalev

15/10 18:00 Welco Elekter

Rakvere Tarvas

0

Welco Elekter - Rakvere Tarvas

15/10 15:00 Flora U21

Elva

0

Flora U21 - Elva

14/10 15:00 Tallinna Kalev

Tartu Santos

0

Tallinna Kalev - Tartu Santos

14/10 15:00 Tallinna Infonet II

Maardu

0

Tallinna Infonet II - Maardu

12/10 18:00 Levadia II

Kuressaare

0

Levadia II - Kuressaare

01/10 15:00 Tartu Santos

Kuressaare

0

Tartu Santos - Kuressaare

01/10 12:00 Rakvere Tarvas

Levadia II

0

Rakvere Tarvas - Levadia II

01/10 12:00 Flora U21

Tallinna Infonet II

0

Flora U21 - Tallinna Infonet II

30/09 15:00 Elva

Tallinna Kalev

0

Elva - Tallinna Kalev

28/09 18:00 Maardu

Welco Elekter

0

Maardu - Welco Elekter

27/09 18:00 Levadia II

Flora U21

0

Levadia II - Flora U21

24/09 15:00 Tallinna Kalev

Flora U21

0

Tallinna Kalev - Flora U21

24/09 15:00 Tallinna Infonet II

Welco Elekter

0

Tallinna Infonet II - Welco Elekter

23/09 15:00 Kuressaare

Elva

0

Kuressaare - Elva

21/09 18:00 Tartu Santos

Rakvere Tarvas

0

Tartu Santos - Rakvere Tarvas

21/09 18:00 Levadia II

Maardu

0

Levadia II - Maardu

17/09 15:00 Welco Elekter

Levadia II

0

Welco Elekter - Levadia II

17/09 15:00 Tallinna Kalev

Tallinna Infonet II

0

Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna Infonet II

17/09 15:00 Flora U21

Kuressaare

0

Flora U21 - Kuressaare

16/09 15:00 Maardu

Tartu Santos

0

Maardu - Tartu Santos

16/09 15:00 Elva

Rakvere Tarvas

0

Elva - Rakvere Tarvas

14/09 18:00 Tallinna Infonet II

Levadia II

0

Tallinna Infonet II - Levadia II

13/09 19:00 Tartu Santos

Welco Elekter

0

Tartu Santos - Welco Elekter

13/09 17:00 Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev

0

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

13/09 16:45 Elva

Maardu

0

Elva - Maardu

13/09 16:45 Rakvere Tarvas

Flora U21

0

Rakvere Tarvas - Flora U21

10/09 15:00 Maardu

Flora U21

0

Maardu - Flora U21

10/09 15:00 Kuressaare

Tallinna Infonet II

0

Kuressaare - Tallinna Infonet II

09/09 15:00 Levadia II

Tartu Santos

0

Levadia II - Tartu Santos

09/09 15:00 Rakvere Tarvas

Tallinna Kalev

0

Rakvere Tarvas - Tallinna Kalev

07/09 18:00 Welco Elekter

Elva

0

Welco Elekter - Elva

27/08 18:00 Tallinna Kalev

Rakvere Tarvas

0

Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas

27/08 15:00 Tallinna Infonet II

Kuressaare

0

Tallinna Infonet II - Kuressaare

27/08 15:00 Tartu Santos

Levadia II

0

Tartu Santos - Levadia II

27/08 15:00 Elva

Welco Elekter

0

Elva - Welco Elekter