37eme journée
38eme journée

12/05 13:00 Real Zaragoza II

Majorque

0

Real Zaragoza II - Majorque

12/05 17:00 Amorebieta

Caudal

0

Amorebieta - Caudal

13/05 18:00 Izarra

UD Logrones

0

Izarra - UD Logrones

13/05 18:00 Athletic Club II

Tudelano

0

Athletic Club II - Tudelano

13/05 18:00 Olot

Elche

0

Olot - Elche

13/05 18:00 Sabadell

Lleida Esportiu

0

Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu

13/05 18:00 Vitoria

Osasuna II

0

Vitoria - Osasuna II

13/05 18:00 Saguntino

Cornella

0

Saguntino - Cornella

13/05 18:00 Atletico Baleares

Ebro

0

Atletico Baleares - Ebro

13/05 18:00 Peralada

Formentera

0

Peralada - Formentera

13/05 18:00 Pena Deportiva

Villarreal II

0

Pena Deportiva - Villarreal II

13/05 18:00 Badalona

Valencia II

0

Badalona - Valencia II

13/05 18:00 San Fernando

UCAM Murcia

0

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

13/05 18:00 Marbella

Villanovense

0

Marbella - Villanovense

13/05 18:00 Las Palmas II

El Ejido

0

Las Palmas II - El Ejido

13/05 18:00 Hercules

Llagostera

0

Hercules - Llagostera

13/05 18:00 CD Badajoz

Lorca Deportiva

0

CD Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva

13/05 18:00 Granada II

Melilla

0

Granada II - Melilla

13/05 18:00 FC Jumilla

Recreativo Huelva

0

FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva

13/05 18:00 Cordoba II

Merida AD

0

Cordoba II - Merida AD

13/05 18:00 Real Murcia

Linense

0

Real Murcia - Linense

13/05 18:00 Cartagena

Écija Balompié

0

Cartagena - Écija Balompié

13/05 18:00 Ontinyent

Alcoyano

0

Ontinyent - Alcoyano

13/05 18:00 Extremadura UD

Real Betis II

0

Extremadura UD - Real Betis II

13/05 18:00 Mirandes

Gernika

0

Mirandes - Gernika

13/05 18:00 Leioa

Burgos

0

Leioa - Burgos

13/05 18:00 Racing Santander

Real Union Club

0

Racing Santander - Real Union Club

13/05 18:00 Pena Sport

Real Sociedad II

0

Pena Sport - Real Sociedad II

13/05 18:00 Barakaldo CF

Lealtad

0

Barakaldo CF - Lealtad

13/05 18:00 Real Valladolid II

Real Madrid II

0

Real Valladolid II - Real Madrid II

13/05 18:00 Racing Ferrol

Rayo Majadahonda

0

Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda

13/05 18:00 SS Reyes

Coruxo

0

SS Reyes - Coruxo

13/05 18:00 Fuenlabrada

Ponferradina

0

Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina

13/05 18:00 Toledo

Deportivo La Coruna II

0

Toledo - Deportivo La Coruna II

13/05 18:00 CCD Cerceda

Talavera

0

CCD Cerceda - Talavera

13/05 18:00 Rapido Bouzas

Navalcarnero

0

Rapido Bouzas - Navalcarnero

13/05 18:00 Celta de Vigo II

Guijuelo

0

Celta de Vigo II - Guijuelo

13/05 18:00 Atletico Madrid II

Pontevedra

0

Atletico Madrid II - Pontevedra

13/05 18:00 Union Adarve

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana