08/02 20:30 Espanyol

Real Sociedad

0

Espanyol - Real Sociedad

07/02 20:30 Granada

Real Madrid

0

Granada - Real Madrid

07/02 18:15 Celta de Vigo

Séville

0

Celta de Vigo - Séville

07/02 16:00 Betis Seville

Valence

0

Betis Seville - Valence

07/02 12:00 Levante

Barcelone

0

Levante - Barcelone

06/02 22:05 Sporting Gijon

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Sporting Gijon - Deportivo La Corogne

06/02 20:30 Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal

0

Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal

06/02 18:15 Rayo Vallecano

Las Palmas

0

Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas

06/02 16:00 Atletico Madrid

Eibar

0

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

05/02 20:30 Malaga

Getafe

0

Malaga - Getafe

01/02 20:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Rayo Vallecano

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Rayo Vallecano

31/01 20:30 Real Madrid

Espanyol

0

Real Madrid - Espanyol

31/01 18:15 Las Palmas

Celta de Vigo

0

Las Palmas - Celta de Vigo

31/01 16:00 Valence

Sporting Gijon

0

Valence - Sporting Gijon

31/01 12:00 Séville

Levante

0

Séville - Levante

30/01 22:05 Real Sociedad

Betis Seville

0

Real Sociedad - Betis Seville

30/01 20:30 Villarreal

Granada

0

Villarreal - Granada

30/01 18:15 Eibar

Malaga

0

Eibar - Malaga

30/01 18:15 Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

0

Getafe - Athletic Bilbao

30/01 16:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

25/01 20:30 Levante

Las Palmas

0

Levante - Las Palmas

24/01 20:30 Betis Seville

Real Madrid

0

Betis Seville - Real Madrid

24/01 18:15 Deportivo La Corogne

Valence

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Valence

24/01 16:00 Atletico Madrid

Séville

0

Atletico Madrid - Séville

24/01 12:00 Athletic Bilbao

Eibar

0

Athletic Bilbao - Eibar

23/01 22:05 Rayo Vallecano

Celta de Vigo

0

Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo

23/01 20:30 Granada

Getafe

0

Granada - Getafe

23/01 18:15 Espanyol

Villarreal

0

Espanyol - Villarreal

23/01 16:00 Malaga

Barcelone

0

Malaga - Barcelone

22/01 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Real Sociedad

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Sociedad

18/01 20:30 Eibar

Granada

0

Eibar - Granada

17/01 20:30 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

17/01 18:15 Las Palmas

Atletico Madrid

0

Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid

17/01 18:15 Getafe

Espanyol

0

Getafe - Espanyol

17/01 16:00 Real Madrid

Sporting Gijon

0

Real Madrid - Sporting Gijon

17/01 12:00 Valence

Rayo Vallecano

0

Valence - Rayo Vallecano

16/01 22:05 Real Sociedad

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Corogne

16/01 20:30 Villarreal

Betis Seville

0

Villarreal - Betis Seville

16/01 18:15 Celta de Vigo

Levante

0

Celta de Vigo - Levante

16/01 16:00 Séville

Malaga

0

Séville - Malaga

10/01 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Atletico Madrid

0

Celta de Vigo - Atletico Madrid

10/01 18:15 Las Palmas

Malaga

0

Las Palmas - Malaga

10/01 18:15 Eibar

Espanyol

0

Eibar - Espanyol

10/01 16:00 Real Sociedad

Valence

0

Real Sociedad - Valence

10/01 12:00 Villarreal

Sporting Gijon

0

Villarreal - Sporting Gijon

09/01 22:05 Levante

Rayo Vallecano

0

Levante - Rayo Vallecano

09/01 20:30 Real Madrid

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Real Madrid - Deportivo La Corogne

09/01 18:15 Séville

Athletic Bilbao

0

Séville - Athletic Bilbao

09/01 18:15 Getafe

Betis Seville

0

Getafe - Betis Seville

09/01 16:00 Barcelone

Granada

0

Barcelone - Granada

04/02 20:30 Séville

Celta de Vigo

0

Séville - Celta de Vigo

03/02 21:00 Barcelone

Valence

0

Barcelone - Valence

28/01 21:00 Las Palmas

Valence

0

Las Palmas - Valence

28/01 20:00 Mirandes

Séville

0

Mirandes - Séville

27/01 21:30 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

27/01 20:30 Atletico Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

21/01 21:00 Séville

Mirandes

0

Séville - Mirandes

21/01 20:00 Valence

Las Palmas

0

Valence - Las Palmas

20/01 21:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

20/01 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Atletico Madrid

0

Celta de Vigo - Atletico Madrid

14/01 20:30 Atletico Madrid

Rayo Vallecano

0

Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

14/01 20:00 Granada

Valence

0

Granada - Valence

13/01 21:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

13/01 21:00 Las Palmas

Eibar

0

Las Palmas - Eibar

13/01 20:30 Villarreal

Athletic Bilbao

0

Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao

13/01 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Cadiz

0

Celta de Vigo - Cadiz

12/01 20:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Mirandes

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Mirandes

12/01 20:30 Séville

Betis Seville

0

Séville - Betis Seville

07/01 20:30 Eibar

Las Palmas

0

Eibar - Las Palmas

07/01 20:30 Cadiz

Celta de Vigo

0

Cadiz - Celta de Vigo

06/01 22:05 Rayo Vallecano

Atletico Madrid

0

Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid

06/01 20:30 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

06/01 18:15 Betis Seville

Séville

0

Betis Seville - Séville

06/01 16:00 Mirandes

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Mirandes - Deportivo La Corogne

06/01 16:00 Valence

Granada

0

Valence - Granada

06/01 12:00 Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal

0

Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal

17/12 21:00 Granada

Leganes

0

Granada - Leganes

17/12 21:00 Villarreal

Huesca

0

Villarreal - Huesca

17/12 20:00 Celta de Vigo

Almeria

0

Celta de Vigo - Almeria

17/12 20:00 Atletico Madrid

Reus Deportiu

0

Atletico Madrid - Reus Deportiu

16/12 21:00 Malaga

Mirandes

0

Malaga - Mirandes

16/12 21:00 Valence

Barakaldo

0

Valence - Barakaldo

16/12 21:00 Real Sociedad

Las Palmas

0

Real Sociedad - Las Palmas

16/12 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Linense

0

Athletic Bilbao - Linense

16/12 20:00 Getafe

Rayo Vallecano

0

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

16/12 20:00 Eibar

Ponferradina

0

Eibar - Ponferradina

15/12 21:00 Séville

UD Logrones

0

Séville - UD Logrones

15/12 21:00 Espanyol

Levante

0

Espanyol - Levante

15/12 20:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Llagostera

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Llagostera

15/12 20:00 Sporting Gijon

Betis Seville

0

Sporting Gijon - Betis Seville

03/12 22:00 Las Palmas

Real Sociedad

0

Las Palmas - Real Sociedad

03/12 21:00 Levante

Espanyol

0

Levante - Espanyol

03/12 21:00 Ponferradina

Eibar

0

Ponferradina - Eibar

03/12 21:00 Mirandes

Malaga

0

Mirandes - Malaga

03/12 21:00 Huesca

Villarreal

0

Huesca - Villarreal

03/12 20:00 Linense

Athletic Bilbao

0

Linense - Athletic Bilbao

02/12 22:00 Cadiz

Real Madrid

0

Cadiz - Real Madrid

02/12 21:00 UD Logrones

Séville

0

UD Logrones - Séville

02/12 21:00 Llagostera

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Llagostera - Deportivo La Corogne

02/12 21:00 Betis Seville

Sporting Gijon

0

Betis Seville - Sporting Gijon

17/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

14/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

28/08 23:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/08 23:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

29/08 22:30 Real Madrid

Barcelone

8

Real Madrid - Barcelone

23/08 22:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

14/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

21/08 20:30 Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

14/08 21:30 Séville

Barcelone

0

Séville - Barcelone

23/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

16/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

24/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

17/08 22:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

19/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Séville

0

Real Madrid - Séville

11/08 22:00 Séville

Real Madrid

0

Séville - Real Madrid

20/08 22:00 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

17/08 22:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

20/08 00:00 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

13/08 00:00 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

07/02 19:15 Osasuna

Almeria

0

Osasuna - Almeria

07/02 17:00 Majorque

Athletic Club II

0

Majorque - Athletic Club II

07/02 17:00 Lugo

Mirandes

0

Lugo - Mirandes

07/02 17:00 Girona

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Girona - Gimnastic Tarragona

07/02 17:00 Deportivo Alaves

Llagostera

0

Deportivo Alaves - Llagostera

07/02 12:00 Alcorcon

Cordoba

0

Alcorcon - Cordoba

06/02 20:15 Elche

Numancia

0

Elche - Numancia

06/02 18:00 Real Valladolid

Ponferradina

0

Real Valladolid - Ponferradina

06/02 18:00 Real Saragosse

Leganes

0

Real Saragosse - Leganes

06/02 18:00 Tenerife

Huesca

0

Tenerife - Huesca

06/02 18:00 Albacete

Real Oviedo

0

Albacete - Real Oviedo

31/01 19:15 Mirandes

Osasuna

0

Mirandes - Osasuna

31/01 17:00 Athletic Club II

Elche

0

Athletic Club II - Elche

31/01 17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Tenerife

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Tenerife

31/01 17:00 Numancia

Girona

0

Numancia - Girona

31/01 17:00 Ponferradina

Majorque

0

Ponferradina - Majorque

31/01 12:00 Almeria

Real Saragosse

0

Almeria - Real Saragosse

30/01 20:15 Real Oviedo

Deportivo Alaves

0

Real Oviedo - Deportivo Alaves

30/01 18:00 Huesca

Albacete

0

Huesca - Albacete

30/01 18:00 Llagostera

Lugo

0

Llagostera - Lugo

30/01 18:00 Alcorcon

Real Valladolid

0

Alcorcon - Real Valladolid

30/01 18:00 Cordoba

Leganes

0

Cordoba - Leganes

24/01 19:15 Elche

Ponferradina

0

Elche - Ponferradina

24/01 17:00 Albacete

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Albacete - Gimnastic Tarragona

24/01 17:00 Tenerife

Numancia

0

Tenerife - Numancia

24/01 17:00 Real Saragosse

Mirandes

0

Real Saragosse - Mirandes

24/01 17:00 Osasuna

Llagostera

0

Osasuna - Llagostera

24/01 12:00 Real Valladolid

Cordoba

0

Real Valladolid - Cordoba

23/01 20:15 Leganes

Almeria

0

Leganes - Almeria

23/01 18:00 Girona

Athletic Club II

0

Girona - Athletic Club II

23/01 18:00 Majorque

Alcorcon

0

Majorque - Alcorcon

23/01 18:00 Deportivo Alaves

Huesca

0

Deportivo Alaves - Huesca

23/01 18:00 Lugo

Real Oviedo

0

Lugo - Real Oviedo

17/01 19:15 Almeria

Cordoba

0

Almeria - Cordoba

17/01 17:00 Leganes

Mirandes

0

Leganes - Mirandes

17/01 17:00 Deportivo Alaves

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Deportivo Alaves - Gimnastic Tarragona

17/01 17:00 Girona

Ponferradina

0

Girona - Ponferradina

17/01 17:00 Lugo

Huesca

0

Lugo - Huesca

17/01 12:00 Majorque

Real Valladolid

0

Majorque - Real Valladolid

16/01 20:15 Osasuna

Real Oviedo

0

Osasuna - Real Oviedo

16/01 18:00 Tenerife

Athletic Club II

0

Tenerife - Athletic Club II

16/01 18:00 Albacete

Numancia

0

Albacete - Numancia

16/01 18:00 Real Saragosse

Llagostera

0

Real Saragosse - Llagostera

16/01 18:00 Elche

Alcorcon

0

Elche - Alcorcon

10/01 19:15 Cordoba

Majorque

0

Cordoba - Majorque

10/01 17:00 Athletic Club II

Albacete

0

Athletic Club II - Albacete

10/01 17:00 Llagostera

Leganes

0

Llagostera - Leganes

10/01 17:00 Huesca

Osasuna

0

Huesca - Osasuna

10/01 17:00 Ponferradina

Tenerife

0

Ponferradina - Tenerife

10/01 12:00 Real Oviedo

Real Saragosse

0

Real Oviedo - Real Saragosse

07/02 18:00 Barakaldo

Guadalajara

0

Barakaldo - Guadalajara

07/02 17:30 UCAM Murcia

Real Betis II

0

UCAM Murcia - Real Betis II

07/02 17:00 Lleida Esportiu

Levante II

0

Lleida Esportiu - Levante II

07/02 17:00 Linares Deportivo

Villanovense

0

Linares Deportivo - Villanovense

07/02 17:00 Linense

Algeciras

0

Linense - Algeciras

07/02 17:00 Guijuelo

Burgos

0

Guijuelo - Burgos

07/02 17:00 Racing Santander

Pena Sport

0

Racing Santander - Pena Sport

07/02 17:00 Arandina

Celta de Vigo II

0

Arandina - Celta de Vigo II

07/02 17:00 Gernika

Fuenlabrada

0

Gernika - Fuenlabrada

07/02 17:00 La Roda CF

Arenas de Getxo

0

La Roda CF - Arenas de Getxo

07/02 16:30 Almeria II

Cartagena

0

Almeria II - Cartagena

07/02 16:00 FC Jumilla

Real Jaen

0

FC Jumilla - Real Jaen

07/02 16:00 Tudelano

Real Valladolid II

0

Tudelano - Real Valladolid II

07/02 16:00 Talavera

Toledo

0

Talavera - Toledo

07/02 12:00 Eldense

Llosetense

0

Eldense - Llosetense

07/02 12:00 Villarreal II

Alcoyano

0

Villarreal II - Alcoyano

07/02 12:00 Atletico Baleares

Pobla Mafumet

0

Atletico Baleares - Pobla Mafumet

07/02 12:00 Valencia II

Cornella

0

Valencia II - Cornella

07/02 12:00 Reus Deportiu

Hercules

0

Reus Deportiu - Hercules

07/02 12:00 Badalona

L'Hospitalet

0

Badalona - L'Hospitalet

07/02 12:00 Sabadell

Espanyol II

0

Sabadell - Espanyol II

07/02 12:00 Merida AD

Recreativo Huelva

0

Merida AD - Recreativo Huelva

07/02 12:00 Melilla

Real Murcia

0

Melilla - Real Murcia

07/02 12:00 Cacereno

Cultural Leonesa

0

Cacereno - Cultural Leonesa

07/02 12:00 Lealtad

Somozas

0

Lealtad - Somozas

07/02 12:00 Coruxo

Izarra

0

Coruxo - Izarra

07/02 12:00 Ebro

Sestao

0

Ebro - Sestao

07/02 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda

Amorebieta

0

Rayo Majadahonda - Amorebieta

07/02 12:00 Real Sociedad II

Mensajero

0

Real Sociedad II - Mensajero

07/02 11:30 Sevilla II

Granada II

0

Sevilla II - Granada II

07/02 11:30 Portugalete

Getafe II

0

Portugalete - Getafe II

07/02 00:00 Huracan Valencia

Olimpic de Xativa

0

Huracan Valencia - Olimpic de Xativa

06/02 18:00 Barcelona II

Olot

0

Barcelona II - Olot

06/02 18:00 Compostela

Pontevedra

0

Compostela - Pontevedra

06/02 17:00 Cadiz

Marbella

0

Cadiz - Marbella

06/02 17:00 Atletico Astorga

UD Logrones

0

Atletico Astorga - UD Logrones

06/02 17:00 Leioa

Socuellamos

0

Leioa - Socuellamos

06/02 16:30 San Roque

La Hoya Lorca

0

San Roque - La Hoya Lorca

06/02 16:00 Real Madrid II

Real Union

0

Real Madrid II - Real Union

31/01 17:30 UCAM Murcia

FC Jumilla

0

UCAM Murcia - FC Jumilla

31/01 17:30 Sestao

La Roda CF

0

Sestao - La Roda CF

31/01 17:00 Algeciras

Cadiz

0

Algeciras - Cadiz

31/01 17:00 Hercules

Lleida Esportiu

0

Hercules - Lleida Esportiu

31/01 17:00 Marbella

Linares Deportivo

0

Marbella - Linares Deportivo

31/01 17:00 Cartagena

Sevilla II

0

Cartagena - Sevilla II

31/01 17:00 Villanovense

San Roque

0

Villanovense - San Roque

31/01 17:00 Cultural Leonesa

Guijuelo

0

Cultural Leonesa - Guijuelo

31/01 17:00 Pontevedra

Lealtad

0

Pontevedra - Lealtad

31/01 17:00 Izarra

Racing Ferrol

0

Izarra - Racing Ferrol

31/01 17:00 UD Logrones

Racing Santander

0

UD Logrones - Racing Santander

14/05 Heure non annoncée Annulé Comarca del Marmol

Espanol Alquian

0

Comarca del Marmol - Espanol Alquian

14/05 Heure non annoncée Annulé Coria CF

Lucena

0

Coria CF - Lucena

07/05 Heure non annoncée Annulé Espanol Alquian

River Melilla

0

Espanol Alquian - River Melilla

30/04 Heure non annoncée Annulé Martos

Espanol Alquian

0

Martos - Espanol Alquian

23/04 Heure non annoncée Annulé Espanol Alquian

Ronda

0

Espanol Alquian - Ronda

16/04 Heure non annoncée Annulé Huetor Tajar

Espanol Alquian

0

Huetor Tajar - Espanol Alquian

09/04 Heure non annoncée Annulé Espanol Alquian

Guadix

0

Espanol Alquian - Guadix

02/04 Heure non annoncée Annulé UD San Pedro

Espanol Alquian

0

UD San Pedro - Espanol Alquian

26/03 Heure non annoncée Annulé Espanol Alquian

Atletico Mancha Real

0

Espanol Alquian - Atletico Mancha Real

19/03 Heure non annoncée Annulé Málaga II

Espanol Alquian

0

Málaga II - Espanol Alquian

12/03 Heure non annoncée Annulé Maracena

Espanol Alquian

0

Maracena - Espanol Alquian

05/03 Heure non annoncée Annulé Espanol Alquian

Velez

0

Espanol Alquian - Velez

27/02 Heure non annoncée Annulé Lucena

CD Alcala

0

Lucena - CD Alcala

13/02 Heure non annoncée Annulé Alhaurin

Espanol Alquian

0

Alhaurin - Espanol Alquian

07/02 18:00 Siete Villas

Vimenor

0

Siete Villas - Vimenor

07/02 18:00 Santfeliuenc

Montanesa

0

Santfeliuenc - Montanesa

07/02 Heure non annoncée Martos

Maracena

0

Martos - Maracena

07/02 17:00 Lorca Deportiva

Real Murcia II

0

Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia II

07/02 17:00 Yeclano

Muleno

0

Yeclano - Muleno

07/02 17:00 Los Villares

El Palo

0

Los Villares - El Palo

07/02 17:00 Novelda

Muro

0

Novelda - Muro

07/02 17:00 Bergantinos

Alondras

0

Bergantinos - Alondras

07/02 17:00 Ribadumia

Arosa

0

Ribadumia - Arosa

07/02 17:00 Negreira

Ordenes

0

Negreira - Ordenes

07/02 17:00 Marino de Luanco

Atletico de Lugones

0

Marino de Luanco - Atletico de Lugones

07/02 17:00 Astur

Langreo

0

Astur - Langreo

07/02 17:00 Siero

Covadonga

0

Siero - Covadonga

07/02 17:00 Tropezon

Rayo Cantabria

0

Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria

07/02 17:00 Terrassa

Sabadell II

0

Terrassa - Sabadell II

07/02 17:00 Peralada

Morell

0

Peralada - Morell

07/02 17:00 Cristo Atletico

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Cristo Atletico - Gimnastica Segoviana

07/02 17:00 Montuiri

Platges de Calvia

0

Montuiri - Platges de Calvia

07/02 17:00 Deportivo Pacense

Sanvicenteno

0

Deportivo Pacense - Sanvicenteno

07/02 17:00 Jerez

CD Badajoz

0

Jerez - CD Badajoz

07/02 17:00 Extremadura UD

Moralo

0

Extremadura UD - Moralo

07/02 17:00 SD Logrones

Alberite

0

SD Logrones - Alberite

07/02 17:00 Ciudad Real

Munera

0

Ciudad Real - Munera

07/02 17:00 Cordoba II

Castilleja

0

Cordoba II - Castilleja

07/02 16:45 El Palmar

La Union CF

0

El Palmar - La Union CF

07/02 16:45 Galicia de Mugardos

Rapido Bouzas

0

Galicia de Mugardos - Rapido Bouzas

07/02 16:45 Valdivia

Valdelacalzada

0

Valdivia - Valdelacalzada

07/02 16:30 CAP Ciudad de Murcia

Espinardo Atletico

0

CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Espinardo Atletico

07/02 16:30 Deportiva Minera

Pinatar

0

Deportiva Minera - Pinatar

07/02 16:30 Mar Menor

CD Aguilas

0

Mar Menor - CD Aguilas

07/02 16:30 Atletico Pinto

Atletico Madrid II

0

Atletico Pinto - Atletico Madrid II

07/02 16:30 Navalcarnero

Alcorcon II

0

Navalcarnero - Alcorcon II

07/02 16:30 Bunol

Jove Espanol

0

Bunol - Jove Espanol

07/02 16:30 Guadix

El Ejido

0

Guadix - El Ejido

07/02 16:30 Cerceda

Villalbes

0

Cerceda - Villalbes

07/02 16:30 Barbadas

Boiro

0

Barbadas - Boiro