15/05 19:30 Betis Seville

Getafe

0

Betis Seville - Getafe

15/05 19:30 Rayo Vallecano

Levante

0

Rayo Vallecano - Levante

15/05 19:30 Sporting Gijon

Villarreal

0

Sporting Gijon - Villarreal

15/05 19:00 Espanyol

Eibar

0

Espanyol - Eibar

15/05 12:00 Malaga

Las Palmas

0

Malaga - Las Palmas

14/05 19:30 Athletic Bilbao

Séville

0

Athletic Bilbao - Séville

14/05 19:30 Atletico Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

14/05 17:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Real Madrid

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Real Madrid

14/05 17:00 Granada

Barcelone

0

Granada - Barcelone

13/05 20:30 Valence

Real Sociedad

0

Valence - Real Sociedad

08/05 17:00 Getafe

Sporting Gijon

0

Getafe - Sporting Gijon

08/05 17:00 Eibar

Betis Seville

0

Eibar - Betis Seville

08/05 17:00 Séville

Granada

0

Séville - Granada

08/05 17:00 Real Sociedad

Rayo Vallecano

0

Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano

08/05 17:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

08/05 17:00 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

08/05 17:00 Villarreal

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Villarreal - Deportivo La Corogne

08/05 17:00 Las Palmas

Athletic Bilbao

0

Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao

08/05 17:00 Levante

Atletico Madrid

0

Levante - Atletico Madrid

08/05 17:00 Celta de Vigo

Malaga

0

Celta de Vigo - Malaga

02/05 20:30 Malaga

Levante

0

Malaga - Levante

01/05 20:30 Valence

Villarreal

0

Valence - Villarreal

01/05 18:15 Deportivo La Corogne

Getafe

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Getafe

01/05 16:00 Espanyol

Séville

0

Espanyol - Séville

01/05 12:00 Athletic Bilbao

Celta de Vigo

0

Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo

30/04 22:05 Granada

Las Palmas

0

Granada - Las Palmas

30/04 20:30 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

30/04 18:15 Atletico Madrid

Rayo Vallecano

0

Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

30/04 16:00 Real Sociedad

Real Madrid

0

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

29/04 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Eibar

0

Sporting Gijon - Eibar

25/04 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Granada

0

Celta de Vigo - Granada

24/04 20:30 Villarreal

Real Sociedad

0

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

24/04 18:15 Getafe

Valence

0

Getafe - Valence

24/04 16:00 Séville

Betis Seville

0

Séville - Betis Seville

24/04 12:00 Levante

Athletic Bilbao

0

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

23/04 22:05 Eibar

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Eibar - Deportivo La Corogne

23/04 20:30 Barcelone

Sporting Gijon

0

Barcelone - Sporting Gijon

23/04 18:15 Atletico Madrid

Malaga

0

Atletico Madrid - Malaga

23/04 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Real Madrid

0

Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid

22/04 21:00 Las Palmas

Espanyol

0

Las Palmas - Espanyol

21/04 21:00 Granada

Levante

0

Granada - Levante

21/04 20:30 Real Sociedad

Getafe

0

Real Sociedad - Getafe

20/04 22:00 Real Madrid

Villarreal

0

Real Madrid - Villarreal

20/04 20:45 Valence

Eibar

0

Valence - Eibar

20/04 20:45 Athletic Bilbao

Atletico Madrid

0

Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

20/04 20:45 Malaga

Rayo Vallecano

0

Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

20/04 20:45 Sporting Gijon

Séville

0

Sporting Gijon - Séville

20/04 20:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Barcelone

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Barcelone

19/04 21:00 Betis Seville

Las Palmas

0

Betis Seville - Las Palmas

19/04 20:00 Espanyol

Celta de Vigo

0

Espanyol - Celta de Vigo

22/05 21:30 Prolongations Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

11/02 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Séville

0

Celta de Vigo - Séville

10/02 21:00 Valence

Barcelone

0

Valence - Barcelone

04/02 20:30 Séville

Celta de Vigo

0

Séville - Celta de Vigo

03/02 21:00 Barcelone

Valence

0

Barcelone - Valence

28/01 21:00 Las Palmas

Valence

0

Las Palmas - Valence

28/01 20:00 Mirandes

Séville

0

Mirandes - Séville

27/01 21:30 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

27/01 20:30 Atletico Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

21/01 21:00 Séville

Mirandes

0

Séville - Mirandes

21/01 20:00 Valence

Las Palmas

0

Valence - Las Palmas

20/01 21:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

20/01 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Atletico Madrid

0

Celta de Vigo - Atletico Madrid

14/01 20:30 Atletico Madrid

Rayo Vallecano

0

Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

14/01 20:00 Granada

Valence

0

Granada - Valence

13/01 21:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

13/01 21:00 Las Palmas

Eibar

0

Las Palmas - Eibar

13/01 20:30 Villarreal

Athletic Bilbao

0

Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao

13/01 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Cadiz

0

Celta de Vigo - Cadiz

12/01 20:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Mirandes

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Mirandes

12/01 20:30 Séville

Betis Seville

0

Séville - Betis Seville

07/01 20:30 Eibar

Las Palmas

0

Eibar - Las Palmas

07/01 20:30 Cadiz

Celta de Vigo

0

Cadiz - Celta de Vigo

06/01 22:05 Rayo Vallecano

Atletico Madrid

0

Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid

06/01 20:30 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

06/01 18:15 Betis Seville

Séville

0

Betis Seville - Séville

06/01 16:00 Mirandes

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Mirandes - Deportivo La Corogne

06/01 16:00 Valence

Granada

0

Valence - Granada

06/01 12:00 Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal

0

Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal

17/12 21:00 Granada

Leganes

0

Granada - Leganes

17/12 21:00 Villarreal

Huesca

0

Villarreal - Huesca

17/12 20:00 Celta de Vigo

Almeria

0

Celta de Vigo - Almeria

17/12 20:00 Atletico Madrid

Reus Deportiu

0

Atletico Madrid - Reus Deportiu

16/12 21:00 Malaga

Mirandes

0

Malaga - Mirandes

16/12 21:00 Valence

Barakaldo

0

Valence - Barakaldo

16/12 21:00 Real Sociedad

Las Palmas

0

Real Sociedad - Las Palmas

16/12 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Linense

0

Athletic Bilbao - Linense

16/12 20:00 Getafe

Rayo Vallecano

0

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

16/12 20:00 Eibar

Ponferradina

0

Eibar - Ponferradina

15/12 21:00 Séville

UD Logrones

0

Séville - UD Logrones

15/12 21:00 Espanyol

Levante

0

Espanyol - Levante

15/12 20:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Llagostera

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Llagostera

15/12 20:00 Sporting Gijon

Betis Seville

0

Sporting Gijon - Betis Seville

03/12 22:00 Las Palmas

Real Sociedad

0

Las Palmas - Real Sociedad

03/12 21:00 Levante

Espanyol

0

Levante - Espanyol

03/12 21:00 Ponferradina

Eibar

0

Ponferradina - Eibar

03/12 21:00 Mirandes

Malaga

0

Mirandes - Malaga

03/12 21:00 Huesca

Villarreal

0

Huesca - Villarreal

03/12 20:00 Linense

Athletic Bilbao

0

Linense - Athletic Bilbao

02/12 22:00 Cadiz

Real Madrid

0

Cadiz - Real Madrid

17/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

14/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

28/08 23:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/08 23:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

29/08 22:30 Real Madrid

Barcelone

8

Real Madrid - Barcelone

23/08 22:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

14/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

21/08 20:30 Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

14/08 21:30 Séville

Barcelone

0

Séville - Barcelone

23/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

16/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

24/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

17/08 22:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

19/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Séville

0

Real Madrid - Séville

11/08 22:00 Séville

Real Madrid

0

Séville - Real Madrid

20/08 22:00 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

17/08 22:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

20/08 00:00 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

13/08 00:00 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

18/06 19:00 Girona

Osasuna

0

Girona - Osasuna

15/06 20:00 Osasuna

Girona

0

Osasuna - Girona

12/06 19:00 Prolongations Girona

Cordoba

0

Girona - Cordoba

11/06 19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Osasuna

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Osasuna

09/06 20:00 Cordoba

Girona

0

Cordoba - Girona

08/06 20:00 Osasuna

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Osasuna - Gimnastic Tarragona

04/06 20:30 Alcorcon

Elche

0

Alcorcon - Elche

04/06 20:30 Mirandes

Leganes

0

Mirandes - Leganes

04/06 20:30 Ponferradina

Girona

0

Ponferradina - Girona

04/06 20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona

Deportivo Alaves

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Deportivo Alaves

04/06 20:30 Llagostera

Real Saragosse

0

Llagostera - Real Saragosse

04/06 20:30 Real Oviedo

Osasuna

0

Real Oviedo - Osasuna

04/06 20:30 Cordoba

Almeria

0

Cordoba - Almeria

04/06 20:30 Real Valladolid

Majorque

0

Real Valladolid - Majorque

04/06 17:30 Huesca

Lugo

0

Huesca - Lugo

04/06 17:30 Athletic Club II

Tenerife

0

Athletic Club II - Tenerife

04/06 17:30 Numancia

Albacete

0

Numancia - Albacete

29/05 20:00 Tenerife

Ponferradina

0

Tenerife - Ponferradina

29/05 20:00 Almeria

Mirandes

0

Almeria - Mirandes

29/05 20:00 Leganes

Llagostera

0

Leganes - Llagostera

29/05 20:00 Girona

Alcorcon

0

Girona - Alcorcon

29/05 20:00 Deportivo Alaves

Numancia

0

Deportivo Alaves - Numancia

29/05 20:00 Osasuna

Huesca

0

Osasuna - Huesca

29/05 20:00 Real Saragosse

Real Oviedo

0

Real Saragosse - Real Oviedo

29/05 20:00 Albacete

Athletic Club II

0

Albacete - Athletic Club II

29/05 20:00 Majorque

Cordoba

0

Majorque - Cordoba

29/05 20:00 Elche

Real Valladolid

0

Elche - Real Valladolid

29/05 20:00 Lugo

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Lugo - Gimnastic Tarragona

26/05 21:00 Real Oviedo

Leganes

0

Real Oviedo - Leganes

26/05 20:00 Athletic Club II

Deportivo Alaves

0

Athletic Club II - Deportivo Alaves

26/05 20:00 Huesca

Real Saragosse

0

Huesca - Real Saragosse

25/05 20:30 Llagostera

Almeria

0

Llagostera - Almeria

25/05 20:30 Ponferradina

Albacete

0

Ponferradina - Albacete

25/05 20:30 Mirandes

Cordoba

0

Mirandes - Cordoba

25/05 20:30 Numancia

Lugo

0

Numancia - Lugo

25/05 20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona

Osasuna

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Osasuna

24/05 20:30 Majorque

Elche

0

Majorque - Elche

24/05 20:30 Alcorcon

Tenerife

0

Alcorcon - Tenerife

24/05 20:30 Real Valladolid

Girona

0

Real Valladolid - Girona

22/05 19:15 Almeria

Real Oviedo

0

Almeria - Real Oviedo

22/05 17:00 Osasuna

Numancia

0

Osasuna - Numancia

22/05 17:00 Deportivo Alaves

Ponferradina

0

Deportivo Alaves - Ponferradina

22/05 17:00 Lugo

Athletic Club II

0

Lugo - Athletic Club II

22/05 17:00 Mirandes

Llagostera

0

Mirandes - Llagostera

22/05 12:00 Real Saragosse

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Real Saragosse - Gimnastic Tarragona

21/05 20:15 Leganes

Huesca

0

Leganes - Huesca

21/05 18:00 Girona

Majorque

0

Girona - Majorque

21/05 18:00 Cordoba

Elche

0

Cordoba - Elche

21/05 18:00 Tenerife

Real Valladolid

0

Tenerife - Real Valladolid

21/05 18:00 Albacete

Alcorcon

0

Albacete - Alcorcon

15/05 18:00 Marbella

La Hoya Lorca

0

Marbella - La Hoya Lorca

15/05 18:00 Recreativo Huelva

Linares Deportivo

0

Recreativo Huelva - Linares Deportivo

15/05 18:00 Merida AD

Almeria II

0

Merida AD - Almeria II

15/05 18:00 FC Jumilla

Sevilla II

0

FC Jumilla - Sevilla II

15/05 18:00 Granada II

Melilla

0

Granada II - Melilla

15/05 18:00 L'Hospitalet

Alcoyano

0

L'Hospitalet - Alcoyano

15/05 18:00 Olot

Levante II

0

Olot - Levante II

15/05 18:00 Llosetense

Hercules

0

Llosetense - Hercules

15/05 18:00 Cartagena

San Roque

0

Cartagena - San Roque

15/05 18:00 Real Jaen

Cadiz

0

Real Jaen - Cadiz

15/05 18:00 Algeciras

Real Murcia

0

Algeciras - Real Murcia

15/05 18:00 Olimpic de Xativa

Barcelona II

0

Olimpic de Xativa - Barcelona II

15/05 18:00 Cornella

Reus Deportiu

0

Cornella - Reus Deportiu

15/05 18:00 Pobla Mafumet

Lleida Esportiu

0

Pobla Mafumet - Lleida Esportiu

15/05 18:00 Espanyol II

Villarreal II

0

Espanyol II - Villarreal II

15/05 18:00 UCAM Murcia

Linense

0

UCAM Murcia - Linense

15/05 18:00 Arandina

Compostela

0

Arandina - Compostela

15/05 18:00 Pontevedra

Burgos

0

Pontevedra - Burgos

15/05 18:00 Somozas

Cultural Leonesa

0

Somozas - Cultural Leonesa

15/05 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda

Ebro

0

Rayo Majadahonda - Ebro

15/05 18:00 Real Madrid II

La Roda CF

0

Real Madrid II - La Roda CF

15/05 18:00 Real Sociedad II

Talavera

0

Real Sociedad II - Talavera

15/05 18:00 Real Union

Leioa

0

Real Union - Leioa

15/05 18:00 Amorebieta

Portugalete

0

Amorebieta - Portugalete

15/05 18:00 Sestao

Gernika

0

Sestao - Gernika

15/05 18:00 Arenas de Getxo

Barakaldo

0

Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo

15/05 18:00 Toledo

Guadalajara

0

Toledo - Guadalajara

15/05 18:00 Socuellamos

Fuenlabrada

0

Socuellamos - Fuenlabrada

15/05 18:00 Mensajero

Getafe II

0

Mensajero - Getafe II

15/05 17:00 Racing Santander

Coruxo

0

Racing Santander - Coruxo

15/05 17:00 Atletico Astorga

Racing Ferrol

0

Atletico Astorga - Racing Ferrol

15/05 17:00 Pena Sport

Tudelano

0

Pena Sport - Tudelano

15/05 17:00 Izarra

Cacereno

0

Izarra - Cacereno

15/05 12:00 Real Betis II

Villanovense

0

Real Betis II - Villanovense

15/05 00:00 Huracan Valencia

Sabadell

0

Huracan Valencia - Sabadell

14/05 20:15 Eldense

Badalona

0

Eldense - Badalona

14/05 18:30 UD Logrones

Lealtad

0

UD Logrones - Lealtad

14/05 18:00 Valencia II

Atletico Baleares

0

Valencia II - Atletico Baleares

14/05 16:00 Celta de Vigo II

Real Valladolid II

0

Celta de Vigo II - Real Valladolid II

08/05 17:00 Award Badalona

Huracan Valencia

0

Badalona - Huracan Valencia

08/05 12:00 Melilla

Cartagena

0

Melilla - Cartagena

07/05 18:00 San Roque

Recreativo Huelva

0

San Roque - Recreativo Huelva

07/05 18:00 Cadiz

UCAM Murcia

0

Cadiz - UCAM Murcia

07/05 18:00 Linares Deportivo

Real Jaen

0

Linares Deportivo - Real Jaen

07/05 18:00 Villanovense

Marbella

0

Villanovense - Marbella

07/05 18:00 Lleida Esportiu

Cornella

0

Lleida Esportiu - Cornella

07/05 18:00 Villarreal II

Pobla Mafumet

0

Villarreal II - Pobla Mafumet

07/05 18:00 Alcoyano

Espanyol II

0

Alcoyano - Espanyol II

07/05 18:00 Levante II

L'Hospitalet

0

Levante II - L'Hospitalet

07/05 18:00 Hercules

Olot

0

Hercules - Olot

15/05 19:00 Binefar

Atletico Escalerillas

0

Binefar - Atletico Escalerillas

15/05 18:00 Caravaca Vera Cruz

Lorca Deportiva

0

Caravaca Vera Cruz - Lorca Deportiva

15/05 18:00 Yeclano

Mar Menor

0

Yeclano - Mar Menor

15/05 18:00 Atletico Pulpileno

El Palmar

0

Atletico Pulpileno - El Palmar

15/05 18:00 CD Aguilas

CAP Ciudad de Murcia

0

CD Aguilas - CAP Ciudad de Murcia

15/05 18:00 Plus Ultra

Pinatar

0

Plus Ultra - Pinatar

15/05 18:00 Jove Espanol

Orihuela

0

Jove Espanol - Orihuela

15/05 18:00 Rayo Ibense

Elche II

0

Rayo Ibense - Elche II

15/05 18:00 Silva

Choco

0

Silva - Choco

15/05 18:00 Negreira

Barbadas

0

Negreira - Barbadas

15/05 18:00 Galicia de Mugardos

Ribadumia

0

Galicia de Mugardos - Ribadumia

15/05 18:00 Ordenes

Barco

0

Ordenes - Barco

15/05 18:00 Verín

Bergantinos

0

Verín - Bergantinos

15/05 18:00 As Pontes

Deportivo La Coruna II

0

As Pontes - Deportivo La Coruna II

15/05 18:00 Boiro

Cerceda

0

Boiro - Cerceda

15/05 18:00 Arosa

Villalbes

0

Arosa - Villalbes

15/05 18:00 Ribadeo

Noia

0

Ribadeo - Noia

15/05 18:00 Rapido Bouzas

Alondras

0

Rapido Bouzas - Alondras

15/05 18:00 Acero

Torrevieja

0

Acero - Torrevieja

15/05 18:00 Bunol

Beniganim

0

Bunol - Beniganim

15/05 18:00 Cayon

Laredo

0

Cayon - Laredo

15/05 18:00 Tropezon

Gama

0

Tropezon - Gama

15/05 18:00 Samano

Naval

0

Samano - Naval

15/05 18:00 Revilla

Textil Escudo

0

Revilla - Textil Escudo

15/05 18:00 Selaya

Gimnastica Torrelavega

0

Selaya - Gimnastica Torrelavega

15/05 18:00 Recambios Colon

Castellon

0

Recambios Colon - Castellon

15/05 18:00 Borriol

Muro

0

Borriol - Muro

15/05 18:00 Becerril

Cultural Cebrereña

0

Becerril - Cultural Cebrereña

15/05 18:00 Cristo Atletico

Ciudad Rodrigo

0

Cristo Atletico - Ciudad Rodrigo

15/05 18:00 La Baneza

Zamora

0

La Baneza - Zamora

15/05 18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana

Numancia II

0

Gimnastica Segoviana - Numancia II

15/05 18:00 Burgos Promesas 2000

Mirandes II

0

Burgos Promesas 2000 - Mirandes II

15/05 18:00 Almazan

La Virgen del Camino

0

Almazan - La Virgen del Camino

15/05 18:00 Villaralbo

Bembibre

0

Villaralbo - Bembibre

15/05 18:00 UD Santa Marta

CD Palencia

0

UD Santa Marta - CD Palencia

15/05 18:00 Extremadura UD

Don Benito

0

Extremadura UD - Don Benito

15/05 18:00 Valdivia

Jerez

0

Valdivia - Jerez

15/05 18:00 CP Amanecer

Azuaga

0

CP Amanecer - Azuaga

15/05 18:00 Valdelacalzada

Deportivo Pacense

0

Valdelacalzada - Deportivo Pacense

15/05 18:00 CD Badajoz

Atletico Pueblonuevo

0

CD Badajoz - Atletico Pueblonuevo

15/05 18:00 Arroyo

Diter Zafra

0

Arroyo - Diter Zafra

15/05 18:00 Sanvicenteno

Atletico San Jose

0

Sanvicenteno - Atletico San Jose

15/05 18:00 Santa Amalia

Calamonte

0

Santa Amalia - Calamonte

15/05 18:00 Munera

Villarrobledo

0

Munera - Villarrobledo

15/05 17:30 CDFC La Calzada

Alfaro

0

CDFC La Calzada - Alfaro

15/05 17:30 Pena Balsamaiso

Villegas

0

Pena Balsamaiso - Villegas

15/05 17:30 Anguiano

River Ebro

0

Anguiano - River Ebro

15/05 17:30 Pradejon

San Marcial

0

Pradejon - San Marcial

15/05 17:30 Tedeon

SD Logrones

0

Tedeon - SD Logrones

15/05 17:30 Calasancio

CD Calahorra

0

Calasancio - CD Calahorra