16/10 21:00 Las Palmas

Celta de Vigo

0

Las Palmas - Celta de Vigo

15/10 20:45 Betis Seville

Valence

0

Betis Seville - Valence

15/10 18:30 Malaga

Leganes

0

Malaga - Leganes

15/10 16:15 Girona FC

Villarreal

0

Girona FC - Villarreal

15/10 12:00 SD Eibar

Deportivo La Corogne

0

SD Eibar - Deportivo La Corogne

14/10 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

14/10 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Real Sociedad

0

Deportivo Alaves - Real Sociedad

14/10 16:15 Getafe

Real Madrid

0

Getafe - Real Madrid

14/10 13:00 Athletic Bilbao

FC Séville

0

Athletic Bilbao - FC Séville

13/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Levante

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Levante

01/10 20:45 Real Madrid

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelone

01/10 18:30 Valence

Athletic Bilbao

0

Valence - Athletic Bilbao

01/10 18:30 Villarreal

SD Eibar

0

Villarreal - SD Eibar

01/10 16:15 Barcelone

Las Palmas

0

Barcelone - Las Palmas

01/10 12:00 Real Sociedad

Betis Seville

0

Real Sociedad - Betis Seville

30/09 20:45 Leganes

Atletico Madrid

0

Leganes - Atletico Madrid

30/09 18:30 Levante

Deportivo Alaves

0

Levante - Deportivo Alaves

30/09 16:15 FC Séville

Malaga

0

FC Séville - Malaga

30/09 13:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Getafe

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Getafe

29/09 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Girona FC

0

Celta de Vigo - Girona FC

25/09 21:00 Betis Seville

Levante

0

Betis Seville - Levante

24/09 20:45 Real Sociedad

Valence

0

Real Sociedad - Valence

24/09 18:30 Las Palmas

Leganes

0

Las Palmas - Leganes

24/09 18:30 SD Eibar

Celta de Vigo

0

SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo

24/09 16:15 Getafe

Villarreal

0

Getafe - Villarreal

24/09 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Deportivo La Corogne

23/09 20:45 Girona FC

Barcelone

0

Girona FC - Barcelone

23/09 18:30 Malaga

Athletic Bilbao

0

Malaga - Athletic Bilbao

23/09 16:15 Deportivo Alaves

Real Madrid

0

Deportivo Alaves - Real Madrid

23/09 13:00 Atletico Madrid

FC Séville

0

Atletico Madrid - FC Séville

21/09 22:00 Levante

Real Sociedad

0

Levante - Real Sociedad

21/09 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Getafe

0

Celta de Vigo - Getafe

21/09 20:00 Villarreal

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Villarreal - Espanyol Barcelone

20/09 22:00 Real Madrid

Betis Seville

0

Real Madrid - Betis Seville

20/09 22:00 FC Séville

Las Palmas

0

FC Séville - Las Palmas

20/09 21:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Deportivo Alaves

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Deportivo Alaves

20/09 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Atletico Madrid

0

Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

20/09 20:00 Leganes

Girona FC

0

Leganes - Girona FC

19/09 22:00 Barcelone

SD Eibar

0

Barcelone - SD Eibar

19/09 20:00 Valence

Malaga

0

Valence - Malaga

18/09 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Celta de Vigo

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Celta de Vigo

17/09 20:45 Real Sociedad

Real Madrid

0

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

17/09 18:30 Las Palmas

Athletic Bilbao

0

Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao

17/09 16:15 Girona FC

FC Séville

0

Girona FC - FC Séville

17/09 12:00 Deportivo Alaves

Villarreal

0

Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal

16/09 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Malaga

0

Atletico Madrid - Malaga

16/09 18:30 Betis Seville

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Betis Seville - Deportivo La Corogne

16/09 16:15 Getafe

Barcelone

0

Getafe - Barcelone

16/09 13:00 Levante

Valence

0

Levante - Valence

15/09 21:00 SD Eibar

Leganes

0

SD Eibar - Leganes

21/09 21:00 Real Saragosse

CD Lugo

0

Real Saragosse - CD Lugo

21/09 20:00 Cultural Leonesa

Real Valladolid

0

Cultural Leonesa - Real Valladolid

20/09 21:30 Real Murcia

Olot

0

Real Murcia - Olot

20/09 21:00 JS Hercules

Elche

0

JS Hercules - Elche

20/09 21:00 Cadiz

Osasuna

0

Cadiz - Osasuna

20/09 20:45 Prolongations Talavera

Cartagena

0

Talavera - Cartagena

20/09 20:30 CD Calahorra

Fuenlabrada

0

CD Calahorra - Fuenlabrada

20/09 20:15 Gimnastica Segoviana

Ponferradina

0

Gimnastica Segoviana - Ponferradina

20/09 20:00 Cordoba

Tenerife

0

Cordoba - Tenerife

20/09 20:00 Prolongations Formentera

UD Logrones

0

Formentera - UD Logrones

19/09 20:00 Pénalty Sporting Gijon

Numancia

0

Sporting Gijon - Numancia

07/09 22:00 Prolongations Osasuna

Albacete

0

Osasuna - Albacete

07/09 20:00 Alcorcon

Cultural Leonesa

0

Alcorcon - Cultural Leonesa

06/09 22:00 Real Saragosse

Granada

0

Real Saragosse - Granada

06/09 22:00 Rayo Vallecano

Tenerife

0

Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife

06/09 21:30 Real Murcia

Racing Ferrol

0

Real Murcia - Racing Ferrol

06/09 21:00 Huesca

Real Valladolid

0

Huesca - Real Valladolid

06/09 21:00 Cartagena

Mirandes

0

Cartagena - Mirandes

06/09 21:00 Prolongations JS Hercules

Lorca Deportiva

0

JS Hercules - Lorca Deportiva

06/09 20:45 Talavera

Antequera

0

Talavera - Antequera

06/09 20:45 Prolongations Elche

Durango

0

Elche - Durango

06/09 20:30 Fuenlabrada

Merida AD

0

Fuenlabrada - Merida AD

06/09 20:30 Pénalty UD Logrones

Union Adarve

0

UD Logrones - Union Adarve

06/09 20:30 Pénalty Majorque

Lleida Esportiu

0

Majorque - Lleida Esportiu

06/09 20:30 Ponferradina

Atletico Baleares

0

Ponferradina - Atletico Baleares

06/09 20:30 Prolongations CD Calahorra

Leioa

0

CD Calahorra - Leioa

06/09 20:00 Reus Deportiu

Sporting Gijon

0

Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon

06/09 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Cordoba

0

Ciudad Lorca - Cordoba

06/09 20:00 Real Oviedo

Numancia

0

Real Oviedo - Numancia

06/09 20:00 Marbella

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Marbella - Gimnastica Segoviana

06/09 19:00 Prolongations Olot

Alcoyano

0

Olot - Alcoyano

05/09 18:45 Pénalty Gimnastic Tarragona

CD Lugo

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - CD Lugo

05/09 18:45 Cadiz

Almeria

0

Cadiz - Almeria

06/09 20:00 Pénalty Formentera

Tarazona

0

Formentera - Tarazona

31/08 20:45 Talavera

Toledo

0

Talavera - Toledo

30/08 21:30 Prolongations Cartagena

UCAM Murcia

0

Cartagena - UCAM Murcia

30/08 21:30 Prolongations San Fernando

Marbella

0

San Fernando - Marbella

30/08 21:00 Lorca Deportiva

Villanovense

0

Lorca Deportiva - Villanovense

30/08 20:45 Rayo Majadahonda

Union Adarve

0

Rayo Majadahonda - Union Adarve

30/08 20:45 Antequera

Arcos

0

Antequera - Arcos

30/08 20:30 Ponferradina

Rapido Bouzas

0

Ponferradina - Rapido Bouzas

30/08 20:30 UD Logrones

Real Aviles

0

UD Logrones - Real Aviles

30/08 20:30 Pénalty Olimpic de Xativa

Olot

0

Olimpic de Xativa - Olot

30/08 20:30 Real Murcia

Cacereno

0

Real Murcia - Cacereno

30/08 20:30 Lleida Esportiu

Melilla

0

Lleida Esportiu - Melilla

30/08 20:00 Gimnastica Segoviana

Pontevedra

0

Gimnastica Segoviana - Pontevedra

30/08 20:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega

Durango

0

Gimnastica Torrelavega - Durango

30/08 20:00 Leioa

Racing Santander

0

Leioa - Racing Santander

30/08 19:00 Pena Sport

Mirandes

0

Pena Sport - Mirandes

30/08 19:00 Pénalty Badalona

Elche

0

Badalona - Elche

16/08 23:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

13/08 22:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

FC Séville

0

Barcelone - FC Séville

14/08 22:00 FC Séville

Barcelone

0

FC Séville - Barcelone

17/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

14/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

28/08 23:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/08 23:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

29/08 22:30 Real Madrid

Barcelone

8

Real Madrid - Barcelone

23/08 22:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

14/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

21/08 20:30 Barcelone

FC Séville

0

Barcelone - FC Séville

14/08 21:30 FC Séville

Barcelone

0

FC Séville - Barcelone

23/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

16/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

24/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

17/08 22:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

19/08 22:00 Real Madrid

FC Séville

0

Real Madrid - FC Séville

11/08 22:00 FC Séville

Real Madrid

0

FC Séville - Real Madrid

20/08 22:00 Barcelone

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Barcelone - Espanyol Barcelone

17/08 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Barcelone

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Barcelone

20/08 00:00 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

13/08 00:00 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

16/10 21:00 Alcorcon

CD Lugo

0

Alcorcon - CD Lugo

15/10 20:30 Real Saragosse

Osasuna

0

Real Saragosse - Osasuna

15/10 20:00 Cordoba

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Cordoba - Gimnastic Tarragona

15/10 18:00 Almeria

Real Valladolid

0

Almeria - Real Valladolid

15/10 16:00 Albacete

Sevilla II

0

Albacete - Sevilla II

15/10 12:00 Reus Deportiu

Rayo Vallecano

0

Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano

14/10 20:00 Tenerife

Numancia

0

Tenerife - Numancia

14/10 18:00 Granada

Real Oviedo

0

Granada - Real Oviedo

14/10 18:00 Barcelona II

Ciudad Lorca

0

Barcelona II - Ciudad Lorca

14/10 16:00 Cadiz

Cultural Leonesa

0

Cadiz - Cultural Leonesa

13/10 21:00 Sporting Gijon

Huesca

0

Sporting Gijon - Huesca

12/10 21:00 Rayo Vallecano

Almeria

0

Rayo Vallecano - Almeria

12/10 20:00 Osasuna

Albacete

0

Osasuna - Albacete

12/10 18:00 Real Valladolid

Alcorcon

0

Real Valladolid - Alcorcon

12/10 16:00 CD Lugo

Cordoba

0

CD Lugo - Cordoba

11/10 22:00 Ciudad Lorca

Real Saragosse

0

Ciudad Lorca - Real Saragosse

11/10 22:00 Sevilla II

Cadiz

0

Sevilla II - Cadiz

11/10 21:00 Real Oviedo

Tenerife

0

Real Oviedo - Tenerife

11/10 20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Granada

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Granada

11/10 20:00 Numancia

Barcelona II

0

Numancia - Barcelona II

10/10 21:00 Cultural Leonesa

Sporting Gijon

0

Cultural Leonesa - Sporting Gijon

10/10 20:00 Huesca

Reus Deportiu

0

Huesca - Reus Deportiu

08/10 20:30 Real Saragosse

Numancia

0

Real Saragosse - Numancia

08/10 20:00 Granada

CD Lugo

0

Granada - CD Lugo

08/10 18:00 Barcelona II

Real Oviedo

0

Barcelona II - Real Oviedo

08/10 18:00 Cordoba

Alcorcon

0

Cordoba - Alcorcon

08/10 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Real Valladolid

0

Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid

08/10 12:00 Albacete

Ciudad Lorca

0

Albacete - Ciudad Lorca

07/10 20:30 Cadiz

Osasuna

0

Cadiz - Osasuna

07/10 20:00 Tenerife

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Tenerife - Gimnastic Tarragona

07/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Cultural Leonesa

0

Reus Deportiu - Cultural Leonesa

07/10 18:00 Almeria

Huesca

0

Almeria - Huesca

07/10 16:00 Sporting Gijon

Sevilla II

0

Sporting Gijon - Sevilla II

02/10 21:00 Real Oviedo

Real Saragosse

0

Real Oviedo - Real Saragosse

01/10 20:00 Sevilla II

Reus Deportiu

0

Sevilla II - Reus Deportiu

01/10 18:00 CD Lugo

Tenerife

0

CD Lugo - Tenerife

01/10 18:00 Osasuna

Sporting Gijon

0

Osasuna - Sporting Gijon

01/10 16:00 Huesca

Rayo Vallecano

0

Huesca - Rayo Vallecano

01/10 12:00 Alcorcon

Granada

0

Alcorcon - Granada

30/09 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Cadiz

0

Ciudad Lorca - Cadiz

30/09 18:00 Numancia

Albacete

0

Numancia - Albacete

30/09 16:00 Real Valladolid

Cordoba

0

Real Valladolid - Cordoba

29/09 20:30 Cultural Leonesa

Almeria

0

Cultural Leonesa - Almeria

25/09 20:30 Barcelona II

CD Lugo

0

Barcelona II - CD Lugo

24/09 20:30 Real Saragosse

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Real Saragosse - Gimnastic Tarragona

24/09 20:00 Cadiz

Numancia

0

Cadiz - Numancia

24/09 18:00 Albacete

Real Oviedo

0

Albacete - Real Oviedo

24/09 12:00 Huesca

Real Valladolid

0

Huesca - Real Valladolid

23/09 20:00 Tenerife

Alcorcon

0

Tenerife - Alcorcon

23/09 18:00 Sporting Gijon

Ciudad Lorca

0

Sporting Gijon - Ciudad Lorca

15/10 19:00 Lorca Deportiva

Villanovense

0

Lorca Deportiva - Villanovense

15/10 19:00 Cartagena

San Fernando

0

Cartagena - San Fernando

15/10 18:30 Caudal

Arenas de Getxo

0

Caudal - Arenas de Getxo

15/10 18:00 Recreativo Huelva

El Ejido

0

Recreativo Huelva - El Ejido

15/10 18:00 CD Badajoz

Cordoba II

0

CD Badajoz - Cordoba II

15/10 18:00 Alcoyano

Lleida Esportiu

0

Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu

15/10 18:00 JS Hercules

Peralada

0

JS Hercules - Peralada

15/10 18:00 Fuenlabrada

Celta de Vigo II

0

Fuenlabrada - Celta de Vigo II

15/10 17:30 Burgos

Gernika

0

Burgos - Gernika

15/10 17:00 Tudelano

UD Logrones

0

Tudelano - UD Logrones

15/10 17:00 Linense

UCAM Murcia

0

Linense - UCAM Murcia

15/10 17:00 Real Murcia

Marbella

0

Real Murcia - Marbella

15/10 17:00 Cornella

Valencia II

0

Cornella - Valencia II

15/10 17:00 Coruxo

Guijuelo

0

Coruxo - Guijuelo

15/10 17:00 Ponferradina

Navalcarnero

0

Ponferradina - Navalcarnero

15/10 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna II

Talavera

0

Deportivo La Coruna II - Talavera

15/10 17:00 Amorebieta

Mirandes

0

Amorebieta - Mirandes

15/10 16:45 Real Betis II

Merida AD

0

Real Betis II - Merida AD

15/10 12:15 Toledo

Rapido Bouzas

0

Toledo - Rapido Bouzas

15/10 12:00 Ecija

Melilla

0

Ecija - Melilla

15/10 12:00 FC Jumilla

Granada II

0

FC Jumilla - Granada II

15/10 12:00 Ebro

Majorque

0

Ebro - Majorque

15/10 12:00 Atletico Baleares

Badalona

0

Atletico Baleares - Badalona

15/10 12:00 Pena Deportiva

Real Zaragoza II

0

Pena Deportiva - Real Zaragoza II

15/10 12:00 SS Reyes

Atletico Madrid II

0

SS Reyes - Atletico Madrid II

15/10 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda

Pontevedra

0

Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra

15/10 12:00 Lealtad

Real Union Club

0

Lealtad - Real Union Club

15/10 11:30 Villarreal II

Formentera

0

Villarreal II - Formentera

15/10 11:30 Athletic Club II

Pena Sport

0

Athletic Club II - Pena Sport

15/10 11:00 Extremadura UD

Las Palmas II

0

Extremadura UD - Las Palmas II

14/10 21:00 Real Madrid II

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Real Madrid II - Gimnastica Segoviana

14/10 18:00 Llagostera

Elche

0

Llagostera - Elche

14/10 18:00 Ontinyent

Olot

0

Ontinyent - Olot

14/10 18:00 Leioa

Izarra

0

Leioa - Izarra

14/10 18:00 Racing Ferrol

Union Adarve

0

Racing Ferrol - Union Adarve

14/10 17:30 Saguntino

Sabadell

0

Saguntino - Sabadell

14/10 17:00 Osasuna II

Real Sociedad II

0

Osasuna II - Real Sociedad II

14/10 17:00 Real Valladolid II

CCD Cerceda

0

Real Valladolid II - CCD Cerceda

14/10 16:00 Vitoria

Racing Santander

0

Vitoria - Racing Santander

09/10 18:00 Cordoba II

Real Murcia

0

Cordoba II - Real Murcia

08/10 18:00 Recreativo Huelva

Extremadura UD

0

Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura UD

08/10 18:00 El Ejido

Ecija

0

El Ejido - Ecija

08/10 18:00 Elche

Ontinyent

0

Elche - Ontinyent

08/10 18:00 Villanovense

Real Betis II

0

Villanovense - Real Betis II

08/10 18:00 Merida AD

CD Badajoz

0

Merida AD - CD Badajoz

08/10 18:00 San Fernando

FC Jumilla

0

San Fernando - FC Jumilla

08/10 18:00 Valencia II

Alcoyano

0

Valencia II - Alcoyano

08/10 18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana

Racing Ferrol

0

Gimnastica Segoviana - Racing Ferrol

08/10 18:00 Talavera

Ponferradina

0

Talavera - Ponferradina

08/10 18:00 UD Logrones

Osasuna II

0

UD Logrones - Osasuna II

15/10 19:45 Manacor

Felanitx

0

Manacor - Felanitx

15/10 18:30 Don Benito

Castuera

0

Don Benito - Castuera

15/10 18:00 Puente Genil

Arcos

0

Puente Genil - Arcos

15/10 18:00 Sestao

Zamudio

0

Sestao - Zamudio

15/10 18:00 Zamora

Burgos II

0

Zamora - Burgos II

15/10 18:00 Los Garres

Minerva

0

Los Garres - Minerva

15/10 18:00 Atletico Albericia

Rayo Cantabria

0

Atletico Albericia - Rayo Cantabria

15/10 18:00 Sant Andreu

Vilafranca

0

Sant Andreu - Vilafranca

15/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu II

Castelldefels

0

Reus Deportiu II - Castelldefels

15/10 18:00 Santfeliuenc

Europa

0

Santfeliuenc - Europa

15/10 18:00 Villarrubia

Ciudad Real

0

Villarrubia - Ciudad Real

15/10 17:45 EDMF Churra

Yeclano

0

EDMF Churra - Yeclano

15/10 17:30 CP Amanecer

Diocesano

0

CP Amanecer - Diocesano

15/10 17:30 Somorrostro

Sodupe

0

Somorrostro - Sodupe

15/10 17:30 Extremadura UD II

Calamonte

0

Extremadura UD II - Calamonte

15/10 17:30 Atletico Astorga

La Baneza

0

Atletico Astorga - La Baneza

15/10 17:30 Mar Menor

La Union CF

0

Mar Menor - La Union CF

15/10 17:30 Estudiantes

Bala Azul

0

Estudiantes - Bala Azul

15/10 17:30 Arenteiro

Bergantinos

0

Arenteiro - Bergantinos

15/10 17:30 Ribadumia

Ourense CF

0

Ribadumia - Ourense CF

15/10 17:30 Villalbes

Alondras

0

Villalbes - Alondras

15/10 17:30 Boiro

Arosa SC

0

Boiro - Arosa SC

15/10 17:30 Santanyi

UD Ibiza

0

Santanyi - UD Ibiza

15/10 17:30 Petra

Platges de Calvia

0

Petra - Platges de Calvia

15/10 17:30 Mora

Miguelturreno

0

Mora - Miguelturreno

15/10 17:30 Almagro Spain

Madridejos

0

Almagro Spain - Madridejos

15/10 17:15 Deportes Valdivia

Trujillo

0

Deportes Valdivia - Trujillo

15/10 17:15 El Palmar

Cartagena FC

0

El Palmar - Cartagena FC

15/10 17:00 Xerez

Ceuta

0

Xerez - Ceuta

15/10 17:00 Algeciras

Utrera

0

Algeciras - Utrera

15/10 17:00 Ejea

CDJ Tamarite

0

Ejea - CDJ Tamarite

15/10 17:00 Cristo Atletico

Bembibre

0

Cristo Atletico - Bembibre

15/10 17:00 Anaitasuna FT

Portugalete

0

Anaitasuna FT - Portugalete

15/10 17:00 Durango

Amurrio

0

Durango - Amurrio

15/10 17:00 Langreo

L'Entregu

0

Langreo - L'Entregu

15/10 17:00 San Martín

Colunga

0

San Martín - Colunga

15/10 17:00 Arandina

SJ Earthquakes

0

Arandina - SJ Earthquakes

15/10 17:00 Borja

Carinena

0

Borja - Carinena

15/10 17:00 Atletico Monzon

Teruel

0

Atletico Monzon - Teruel

15/10 17:00 Tedeon

Oyonesa

0

Tedeon - Oyonesa

15/10 17:00 Haro

Arnedo

0

Haro - Arnedo

15/10 17:00 SD Logrones

UD Logrones II

0

SD Logrones - UD Logrones II

15/10 17:00 Orihuela

Alzira

0

Orihuela - Alzira

15/10 17:00 Compostela

Barco

0

Compostela - Barco

15/10 17:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega

Tropezon

0

Gimnastica Torrelavega - Tropezon

15/10 17:00 Samano

Cayon

0

Samano - Cayon

15/10 17:00 Son Cladera

Poblense

0

Son Cladera - Poblense

15/10 17:00 Subiza

River Ega

0

Subiza - River Ega

15/10 17:00 La Roda CF

Villarrobledo

0

La Roda CF - Villarrobledo

15/10 17:00 Atletico Ibanes

Quintanar del Rey

0

Atletico Ibanes - Quintanar del Rey