21/05 20:00 Barcelone

Eibar

0

Barcelone - Eibar

21/05 20:00 Malaga

Real Madrid

0

Malaga - Real Madrid

21/05 16:45 Celta de Vigo

Real Sociedad

0

Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

21/05 16:45 Valence

Villarreal

0

Valence - Villarreal

21/05 16:45 Atletico Madrid

Athletic Bilbao

0

Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

20/05 21:00 Séville

Osasuna

0

Séville - Osasuna

20/05 19:00 Leganes

Deportivo Alaves

0

Leganes - Deportivo Alaves

20/05 19:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Las Palmas

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Las Palmas

20/05 17:00 Sporting Gijon

Betis Seville

0

Sporting Gijon - Betis Seville

19/05 20:45 Granada

Espanyol

0

Granada - Espanyol

17/05 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Real Madrid

0

Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

14/05 20:00 Real Sociedad

Malaga

0

Real Sociedad - Malaga

14/05 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Leganes

0

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

14/05 20:00 Villarreal

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Villarreal - Deportivo La Corogne

14/05 20:00 Betis Seville

Atletico Madrid

0

Betis Seville - Atletico Madrid

14/05 20:00 Eibar

Sporting Gijon

0

Eibar - Sporting Gijon

14/05 20:00 Las Palmas

Barcelone

0

Las Palmas - Barcelone

14/05 20:00 Real Madrid

Séville

0

Real Madrid - Séville

14/05 16:00 Deportivo Alaves

Celta de Vigo

0

Deportivo Alaves - Celta de Vigo

13/05 18:30 Osasuna

Granada

0

Osasuna - Granada

13/05 16:00 Espanyol

Valence

0

Espanyol - Valence

08/05 20:45 Leganes

Betis Seville

0

Leganes - Betis Seville

07/05 20:45 Malaga

Celta de Vigo

0

Malaga - Celta de Vigo

07/05 18:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Espanyol

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Espanyol

07/05 16:15 Valence

Osasuna

0

Valence - Osasuna

07/05 12:00 Deportivo Alaves

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

06/05 20:45 Granada

Real Madrid

0

Granada - Real Madrid

06/05 18:30 Barcelone

Villarreal

0

Barcelone - Villarreal

06/05 16:15 Atletico Madrid

Eibar

0

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

06/05 13:00 Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas

0

Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas

05/05 21:00 Séville

Real Sociedad

0

Séville - Real Sociedad

01/05 21:00 Malaga

Séville

0

Malaga - Séville

30/04 20:45 Celta de Vigo

Athletic Bilbao

0

Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao

30/04 18:30 Eibar

Leganes

0

Eibar - Leganes

30/04 16:15 Betis Seville

Deportivo Alaves

0

Betis Seville - Deportivo Alaves

30/04 12:00 Osasuna

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Osasuna - Deportivo La Corogne

29/04 20:45 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

29/04 18:30 Las Palmas

Atletico Madrid

0

Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid

29/04 16:15 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

29/04 13:00 Real Sociedad

Granada

0

Real Sociedad - Granada

28/04 20:45 Villarreal

Sporting Gijon

0

Villarreal - Sporting Gijon

27/04 21:30 Athletic Bilbao

Betis Seville

0

Athletic Bilbao - Betis Seville

27/04 20:30 Séville

Celta de Vigo

0

Séville - Celta de Vigo

27/04 19:30 Deportivo Alaves

Eibar

0

Deportivo Alaves - Eibar

26/04 21:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Real Madrid

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Real Madrid

26/04 20:30 Leganes

Las Palmas

0

Leganes - Las Palmas

26/04 20:30 Valence

Real Sociedad

0

Valence - Real Sociedad

26/04 19:30 Barcelone

Osasuna

0

Barcelone - Osasuna

25/04 21:30 Atletico Madrid

Villarreal

0

Atletico Madrid - Villarreal

25/04 20:30 Granada

Malaga

0

Granada - Malaga

27/05 21:30 Barcelone

Deportivo Alaves

0

Barcelone - Deportivo Alaves

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

14/08 22:00 Séville

Barcelone

0

Séville - Barcelone

17/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

14/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

28/08 23:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/08 23:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

29/08 22:30 Real Madrid

Barcelone

8

Real Madrid - Barcelone

23/08 22:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

14/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

21/08 20:30 Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

14/08 21:30 Séville

Barcelone

0

Séville - Barcelone

23/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

16/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

24/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

17/08 22:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

19/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Séville

0

Real Madrid - Séville

11/08 22:00 Séville

Real Madrid

0

Séville - Real Madrid

20/08 22:00 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

17/08 22:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

20/08 00:00 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

13/08 00:00 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

26/05 20:00 Levante

UCAM Murcia

0

Levante - UCAM Murcia

14/05 18:00 Marbella

Linense

0

Marbella - Linense

14/05 18:00 Caudal

Pontevedra

0

Caudal - Pontevedra

14/05 18:00 Ponferradina

Tudelano

0

Ponferradina - Tudelano

14/05 18:00 Coruxo

Lealtad

0

Coruxo - Lealtad

14/05 18:00 Cultural Leonesa

Osasuna II

0

Cultural Leonesa - Osasuna II

14/05 18:00 Somozas

Real Valladolid II

0

Somozas - Real Valladolid II

14/05 18:00 Boiro

Burgos

0

Boiro - Burgos

14/05 18:00 Arandina

Racing Ferrol

0

Arandina - Racing Ferrol

14/05 18:00 Guijuelo

Celta de Vigo II

0

Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo II

14/05 18:00 Mutilvera

CD Palencia

0

Mutilvera - CD Palencia

14/05 18:00 Izarra

Racing Santander

0

Izarra - Racing Santander

14/05 18:00 Albacete

Real Madrid II

0

Albacete - Real Madrid II

14/05 18:00 Barakaldo

Rayo Majadahonda

0

Barakaldo - Rayo Majadahonda

14/05 18:00 Sestao

Fuenlabrada

0

Sestao - Fuenlabrada

14/05 18:00 Arenas de Getxo

Leioa

0

Arenas de Getxo - Leioa

14/05 18:00 UD Logrones

Gernika

0

UD Logrones - Gernika

14/05 18:00 SS Reyes

Amorebieta

0

SS Reyes - Amorebieta

14/05 18:00 Navalcarnero

Real Union

0

Navalcarnero - Real Union

14/05 18:00 Mensajero

Real Sociedad II

0

Mensajero - Real Sociedad II

14/05 18:00 Levante II

Badalona

0

Levante II - Badalona

14/05 18:00 Barcelona II

Ebro

0

Barcelona II - Ebro

14/05 18:00 Valencia II

L'Hospitalet

0

Valencia II - L'Hospitalet

14/05 18:00 Atletico Baleares

Alcoyano

0

Atletico Baleares - Alcoyano

14/05 18:00 Eldense

Lleida Esportiu

0

Eldense - Lleida Esportiu

14/05 18:00 Sabadell

Espanyol II

0

Sabadell - Espanyol II

14/05 18:00 Cornella

Hercules

0

Cornella - Hercules

14/05 18:00 Real Murcia

Extremadura UD

0

Real Murcia - Extremadura UD

14/05 18:00 Merida AD

La Roda CF

0

Merida AD - La Roda CF

14/05 18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno

Villanovense

0

Atletico Sanluqueno - Villanovense

14/05 18:00 Cartagena

Recreativo Huelva

0

Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva

14/05 18:00 San Fernando

Linares Deportivo

0

San Fernando - Linares Deportivo

14/05 18:00 Melilla

Atletico Mancha Real

0

Melilla - Atletico Mancha Real

14/05 17:00 Zamudio

Socuellamos

0

Zamudio - Socuellamos

14/05 11:30 Athletic Club II

Toledo

0

Athletic Club II - Toledo

13/05 19:00 La Hoya Lorca

El Ejido

0

La Hoya Lorca - El Ejido

13/05 18:30 Real Jaen

FC Jumilla

0

Real Jaen - FC Jumilla

13/05 18:00 Gava

Saguntino

0

Gava - Saguntino

13/05 18:00 Llagostera

Prat

0

Llagostera - Prat

12/05 20:00 Granada II

Cordoba II

0

Granada II - Cordoba II

07/05 20:00 Recreativo Huelva

San Fernando

0

Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando

07/05 20:00 Linares Deportivo

Granada II

0

Linares Deportivo - Granada II

07/05 20:00 Extremadura UD

Atletico Sanluqueno

0

Extremadura UD - Atletico Sanluqueno

07/05 20:00 El Ejido

Merida AD

0

El Ejido - Merida AD

07/05 19:00 L'Hospitalet

Llagostera

0

L'Hospitalet - Llagostera

07/05 19:00 Alcoyano

Levante II

0

Alcoyano - Levante II

07/05 19:00 Villanovense

Real Jaen

0

Villanovense - Real Jaen

07/05 18:30 Osasuna II

Ponferradina

0

Osasuna II - Ponferradina

07/05 18:30 Burgos

Coruxo

0

Burgos - Coruxo

07/05 18:00 FC Jumilla

Marbella

0

FC Jumilla - Marbella

07/05 18:00 Linense

Cartagena

0

Linense - Cartagena

14/05 18:00 Villalbes

Alondras

0

Villalbes - Alondras

14/05 18:00 Cerceda

Silva

0

Cerceda - Silva

14/05 18:00 Ribadumia

As Pontes

0

Ribadumia - As Pontes

14/05 18:00 Rapido Bouzas

Arosa

0

Rapido Bouzas - Arosa

14/05 18:00 Céltiga

CD Castro

0

Céltiga - CD Castro

14/05 18:00 Negreira

Bergantinos

0

Negreira - Bergantinos

14/05 18:00 Villalonga

Ordenes

0

Villalonga - Ordenes

14/05 18:00 Deportivo La Coruna II

Dubra

0

Deportivo La Coruna II - Dubra

14/05 18:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia

Mar Menor

0

CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor

14/05 18:00 La Union CF

Deportiva Minera

0

La Union CF - Deportiva Minera

14/05 18:00 Pinatar

Yeclano

0

Pinatar - Yeclano

14/05 18:00 Olimpico Totana

EDMF Churra

0

Olimpico Totana - EDMF Churra

14/05 18:00 UCAM Murcia II

Lorca Deportiva

0

UCAM Murcia II - Lorca Deportiva

14/05 18:00 La Hoya Lorca II

El Palmar

0

La Hoya Lorca II - El Palmar

14/05 18:00 Cultural Cebrereña

La Virgen del Camino

0

Cultural Cebrereña - La Virgen del Camino

14/05 18:00 Bembibre

Cristo Atletico

0

Bembibre - Cristo Atletico

14/05 18:00 Atletico Tordesillas

Sporting Uxama

0

Atletico Tordesillas - Sporting Uxama

14/05 18:00 Zamora

Real Avila

0

Zamora - Real Avila

14/05 18:00 La Baneza

Mirandes II

0

La Baneza - Mirandes II

14/05 18:00 Beroil Bupolsa

Numancia II

0

Beroil Bupolsa - Numancia II

14/05 18:00 San Jose de Soria

Burgos Promesas 2000

0

San Jose de Soria - Burgos Promesas 2000

14/05 18:00 Villamuriel

Atletico Astorga

0

Villamuriel - Atletico Astorga

14/05 18:00 Unionistas de Salamanca

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Unionistas de Salamanca - Gimnastica Segoviana

14/05 18:00 Yuncos

Albacete II

0

Yuncos - Albacete II

14/05 18:00 Talavera

Villarrobledo

0

Talavera - Villarrobledo

14/05 18:00 Villarrubia

Conquense

0

Villarrubia - Conquense

14/05 18:00 Toledo II

Illescas

0

Toledo II - Illescas

14/05 18:00 Pedroneras

Guadalajara

0

Pedroneras - Guadalajara

14/05 18:00 CP Amanecer

Calamonte

0

CP Amanecer - Calamonte

14/05 18:00 Arroyo

Jerez

0

Arroyo - Jerez

14/05 18:00 CD Coria

Azuaga

0

CD Coria - Azuaga

14/05 18:00 Atletico Pueblonuevo

CD Badajoz

0

Atletico Pueblonuevo - CD Badajoz

14/05 18:00 Fuente de Cantos

La Estrella

0

Fuente de Cantos - La Estrella

14/05 18:00 Castellon

Olimpic de Xativa

0

Castellon - Olimpic de Xativa

14/05 18:00 Bunol

Orihuela

0

Bunol - Orihuela

14/05 18:00 Ontinyent

Rayo Ibense

0

Ontinyent - Rayo Ibense

14/05 17:45 Espinardo Atletico

Cieza

0

Espinardo Atletico - Cieza

14/05 17:30 Casalarreina

Naxara

0

Casalarreina - Naxara

14/05 17:30 Vianes

CD Calahorra

0

Vianes - CD Calahorra

14/05 17:30 Varea

SD Logrones

0

Varea - SD Logrones

14/05 17:30 Villegas

San Marcial

0

Villegas - San Marcial

14/05 17:30 Calasancio

Rapid de Murillo

0

Calasancio - Rapid de Murillo

14/05 17:30 Arnedo

Tedeon

0

Arnedo - Tedeon

14/05 17:30 Anguiano

Alfaro

0

Anguiano - Alfaro

14/05 17:30 CDFC La Calzada

Haro

0

CDFC La Calzada - Haro

14/05 17:30 Andorra

Cuarte Industrial

0

Andorra - Cuarte Industrial

14/05 17:30 Tarazona

Sabinanigo

0

Tarazona - Sabinanigo

14/05 17:30 Ejea

Belchite 97

0

Ejea - Belchite 97

14/05 17:30 Utebo

Almudevar

0

Utebo - Almudevar

14/05 17:30 Sarinena

Binefar

0

Sarinena - Binefar