20/05 20:45 Barcelone

Real Sociedad

0

Barcelone - Real Sociedad

20/05 18:30 Atletico Madrid

Eibar

0

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

20/05 16:15 Athletic Bilbao

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelone

20/05 12:00 Valence

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Valence - Deportivo La Corogne

19/05 20:45 Villarreal

Real Madrid

0

Villarreal - Real Madrid

19/05 18:30 FC Séville

Deportivo Alaves

0

FC Séville - Deportivo Alaves

19/05 18:30 Malaga

Getafe

0

Malaga - Getafe

19/05 18:30 Las Palmas

Girona FC

0

Las Palmas - Girona FC

19/05 16:15 Leganes

Betis Seville

0

Leganes - Betis Seville

19/05 13:00 Celta de Vigo

Levante

0

Celta de Vigo - Levante

13/05 20:45 Levante

Barcelone

0

Levante - Barcelone

13/05 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone

Malaga

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Malaga

12/05 20:45 Real Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo

12/05 18:30 Girona FC

Valence

0

Girona FC - Valence

12/05 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

12/05 18:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Villarreal

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Villarreal

12/05 18:30 Getafe

Atletico Madrid

0

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

12/05 18:30 Betis Seville

FC Séville

0

Betis Seville - FC Séville

12/05 18:30 Eibar

Las Palmas

0

Eibar - Las Palmas

12/05 16:15 Real Sociedad

Leganes

0

Real Sociedad - Leganes

09/05 21:30 FC Séville

Real Madrid

0

FC Séville - Real Madrid

09/05 20:00 Barcelone

Villarreal

0

Barcelone - Villarreal

07/05 21:00 Leganes

Levante

0

Leganes - Levante

06/05 20:45 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

06/05 18:30 Las Palmas

Getafe

0

Las Palmas - Getafe

06/05 16:15 Atletico Madrid

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Espanyol Barcelone

06/05 12:00 Malaga

Deportivo Alaves

0

Malaga - Deportivo Alaves

05/05 20:45 Villarreal

Valence

0

Villarreal - Valence

05/05 18:30 Celta de Vigo

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Celta de Vigo - Deportivo La Corogne

05/05 16:15 Athletic Bilbao

Betis Seville

0

Athletic Bilbao - Betis Seville

05/05 13:00 Girona FC

Eibar

0

Girona FC - Eibar

04/05 21:00 FC Séville

Real Sociedad

0

FC Séville - Real Sociedad

30/04 21:00 Betis Seville

Malaga

0

Betis Seville - Malaga

29/04 20:45 Deportivo La Corogne

Barcelone

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Barcelone

29/04 18:30 Valence

Eibar

0

Valence - Eibar

29/04 16:15 Deportivo Alaves

Atletico Madrid

0

Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid

29/04 12:00 Getafe

Girona FC

0

Getafe - Girona FC

28/04 20:45 Villarreal

Celta de Vigo

0

Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

28/04 18:30 Real Madrid

Leganes

0

Real Madrid - Leganes

28/04 16:15 Real Sociedad

Athletic Bilbao

0

Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao

28/04 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Las Palmas

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Las Palmas

27/04 21:00 Levante

FC Séville

0

Levante - FC Séville

23/04 21:00 Athletic Bilbao

Levante

0

Athletic Bilbao - Levante

22/04 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Betis Seville

0

Atletico Madrid - Betis Seville

22/04 18:30 Las Palmas

Deportivo Alaves

0

Las Palmas - Deportivo Alaves

22/04 16:15 Malaga

Real Sociedad

0

Malaga - Real Sociedad

22/04 12:00 Girona FC

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelone

21/04 16:15 Celta de Vigo

Valence

0

Celta de Vigo - Valence

21/04 13:00 Eibar

Getafe

0

Eibar - Getafe

20/04 21:00 Leganes

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Leganes - Deportivo La Corogne

21/04 21:30 FC Séville

Barcelone

0

FC Séville - Barcelone

08/02 21:30 Valence

Barcelone

0

Valence - Barcelone

07/02 21:30 FC Séville

Leganes

0

FC Séville - Leganes

01/02 21:30 Barcelone

Valence

0

Barcelone - Valence

31/01 21:30 Leganes

FC Séville

0

Leganes - FC Séville

25/01 21:30 Barcelone

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Barcelone - Espanyol Barcelone

24/01 21:30 Real Madrid

Leganes

0

Real Madrid - Leganes

24/01 19:00 Pénalty Deportivo Alaves

Valence

0

Deportivo Alaves - Valence

23/01 21:30 FC Séville

Atletico Madrid

0

FC Séville - Atletico Madrid

18/01 21:30 Leganes

Real Madrid

0

Leganes - Real Madrid

17/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Barcelone

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Barcelone

17/01 19:00 Atletico Madrid

FC Séville

0

Atletico Madrid - FC Séville

17/01 19:00 Valence

Deportivo Alaves

0

Valence - Deportivo Alaves

11/01 21:30 Barcelone

Celta de Vigo

0

Barcelone - Celta de Vigo

11/01 19:30 FC Séville

Cadiz

0

FC Séville - Cadiz

11/01 19:30 Levante

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Levante - Espanyol Barcelone

10/01 21:30 Real Madrid

Numancia

0

Real Madrid - Numancia

10/01 19:30 Deportivo Alaves

Formentera

0

Deportivo Alaves - Formentera

10/01 19:30 Villarreal

Leganes

0

Villarreal - Leganes

09/01 21:30 Valence

Las Palmas

0

Valence - Las Palmas

09/01 19:30 Atletico Madrid

Lleida Esportiu

0

Atletico Madrid - Lleida Esportiu

04/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Levante

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Levante

04/01 21:00 Numancia

Real Madrid

0

Numancia - Real Madrid

04/01 19:00 Celta de Vigo

Barcelone

0

Celta de Vigo - Barcelone

04/01 19:00 Leganes

Villarreal

0

Leganes - Villarreal

03/01 21:00 Cadiz

FC Séville

0

Cadiz - FC Séville

03/01 21:00 Las Palmas

Valence

0

Las Palmas - Valence

03/01 19:00 Formentera

Deportivo Alaves

0

Formentera - Deportivo Alaves

03/01 19:00 Lleida Esportiu

Atletico Madrid

0

Lleida Esportiu - Atletico Madrid

30/11 21:30 Betis Seville

Cadiz

0

Betis Seville - Cadiz

30/11 21:30 Valence

Real Saragosse

0

Valence - Real Saragosse

30/11 19:30 Villarreal

Ponferradina

0

Villarreal - Ponferradina

30/11 19:30 Espanyol Barcelone

Tenerife

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Tenerife

30/11 19:00 Deportivo Alaves

Getafe

0

Deportivo Alaves - Getafe

29/11 21:30 Atletico Madrid

Elche

0

Atletico Madrid - Elche

29/11 21:30 Athletic Bilbao

Formentera

0

Athletic Bilbao - Formentera

29/11 21:30 Las Palmas

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Las Palmas - Deportivo La Corogne

29/11 19:30 Real Sociedad

Lleida Esportiu

0

Real Sociedad - Lleida Esportiu

29/11 19:30 Barcelone

Real Murcia

0

Barcelone - Real Murcia

29/11 19:30 FC Séville

Cartagena

0

FC Séville - Cartagena

28/11 21:30 Celta de Vigo

Eibar

0

Celta de Vigo - Eibar

28/11 21:30 Real Madrid

Fuenlabrada

0

Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada

28/11 21:30 Levante

Girona FC

0

Levante - Girona FC

28/11 19:30 Malaga

Numancia

0

Malaga - Numancia

28/11 19:30 Leganes

Real Valladolid

0

Leganes - Real Valladolid

26/10 21:30 Tenerife

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Tenerife - Espanyol Barcelone

26/10 21:30 Fuenlabrada

Real Madrid

0

Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid

26/10 20:30 Girona FC

Levante

0

Girona FC - Levante

26/10 20:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Las Palmas

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Las Palmas

26/10 19:30 Lleida Esportiu

Real Sociedad

0

Lleida Esportiu - Real Sociedad

04/08 Heure non annoncée Reporté FC Séville

Barcelone

0

FC Séville - Barcelone

16/06 20:30 Real Valladolid

Numancia

0

Real Valladolid - Numancia

13/06 20:30 Numancia

Real Valladolid

0

Numancia - Real Valladolid

10/06 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Real Valladolid

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid

09/06 18:00 Real Saragosse

Numancia

0

Real Saragosse - Numancia

07/06 20:30 Real Valladolid

Sporting Gijon

0

Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijon

06/06 20:30 Numancia

Real Saragosse

0

Numancia - Real Saragosse

02/06 20:30 Real Oviedo

Huesca

0

Real Oviedo - Huesca

02/06 20:30 Granada

Cadiz

0

Granada - Cadiz

02/06 20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona

Rayo Vallecano

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Rayo Vallecano

02/06 20:30 Real Valladolid

Osasuna

0

Real Valladolid - Osasuna

02/06 20:30 Alcorcon

Reus Deportiu

0

Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu

02/06 20:30 CD Lugo

Almeria

0

CD Lugo - Almeria

02/06 20:30 Cordoba

Sporting Gijon

0

Cordoba - Sporting Gijon

02/06 20:30 Tenerife

Albacete

0

Tenerife - Albacete

02/06 20:30 Numancia

Cultural Leonesa

0

Numancia - Cultural Leonesa

02/06 20:30 Barcelona II

Real Saragosse

0

Barcelona II - Real Saragosse

01/06 21:00 Ciudad Lorca

Sevilla II

0

Ciudad Lorca - Sevilla II

27/05 20:30 Osasuna

Ciudad Lorca

0

Osasuna - Ciudad Lorca

27/05 20:30 Sevilla II

Numancia

0

Sevilla II - Numancia

27/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu

Cordoba

0

Reus Deportiu - Cordoba

27/05 20:30 Real Saragosse

Real Valladolid

0

Real Saragosse - Real Valladolid

27/05 20:30 Rayo Vallecano

CD Lugo

0

Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo

27/05 20:30 Almeria

Alcorcon

0

Almeria - Alcorcon

27/05 20:30 Cadiz

Tenerife

0

Cadiz - Tenerife

27/05 20:30 Huesca

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Huesca - Gimnastic Tarragona

27/05 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Granada

0

Sporting Gijon - Granada

27/05 20:30 Cultural Leonesa

Real Oviedo

0

Cultural Leonesa - Real Oviedo

27/05 20:30 Albacete

Barcelona II

0

Albacete - Barcelona II

21/05 21:00 CD Lugo

Huesca

0

CD Lugo - Huesca

20/05 20:00 Cordoba

Almeria

0

Cordoba - Almeria

20/05 18:00 Real Saragosse

Albacete

0

Real Saragosse - Albacete

20/05 18:00 Alcorcon

Rayo Vallecano

0

Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano

20/05 16:00 Numancia

Osasuna

0

Numancia - Osasuna

20/05 12:00 Barcelona II

Cadiz

0

Barcelona II - Cadiz

19/05 20:30 Granada

Reus Deportiu

0

Granada - Reus Deportiu

19/05 20:30 Ciudad Lorca

Real Valladolid

0

Ciudad Lorca - Real Valladolid

19/05 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Cultural Leonesa

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Cultural Leonesa

19/05 16:00 Real Oviedo

Sevilla II

0

Real Oviedo - Sevilla II

18/05 21:00 Tenerife

Sporting Gijon

0

Tenerife - Sporting Gijon

14/05 21:00 Cadiz

Real Saragosse

0

Cadiz - Real Saragosse

13/05 20:00 Almeria

Granada

0

Almeria - Granada

13/05 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Cordoba

0

Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba

13/05 18:00 Sevilla II

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Sevilla II - Gimnastic Tarragona

13/05 16:00 Huesca

Alcorcon

0

Huesca - Alcorcon

13/05 12:00 Cultural Leonesa

CD Lugo

0

Cultural Leonesa - CD Lugo

12/05 20:30 Osasuna

Real Oviedo

0

Osasuna - Real Oviedo

12/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu

Tenerife

0

Reus Deportiu - Tenerife

12/05 16:00 Sporting Gijon

Barcelona II

0

Sporting Gijon - Barcelona II

12/05 16:00 Real Valladolid

Albacete

0

Real Valladolid - Albacete

11/05 21:00 Ciudad Lorca

Numancia

0

Ciudad Lorca - Numancia

13/05 18:00 Izarra

UD Logrones

0

Izarra - UD Logrones

13/05 18:00 Athletic Club II

Tudelano

0

Athletic Club II - Tudelano

13/05 18:00 Olot

Elche

0

Olot - Elche

13/05 18:00 Sabadell

Lleida Esportiu

0

Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu

13/05 18:00 Vitoria

Osasuna II

0

Vitoria - Osasuna II

13/05 18:00 Saguntino

Cornella

0

Saguntino - Cornella

13/05 18:00 Atletico Baleares

Ebro

0

Atletico Baleares - Ebro

13/05 18:00 Peralada

Formentera

0

Peralada - Formentera

13/05 18:00 Pena Deportiva

Villarreal II

0

Pena Deportiva - Villarreal II

13/05 18:00 Badalona

Valencia II

0

Badalona - Valencia II

13/05 18:00 San Fernando

UCAM Murcia

0

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

13/05 18:00 Marbella

Villanovense

0

Marbella - Villanovense

13/05 18:00 Las Palmas II

El Ejido

0

Las Palmas II - El Ejido

13/05 18:00 Hercules

Llagostera

0

Hercules - Llagostera

13/05 18:00 CD Badajoz

Lorca Deportiva

0

CD Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva

13/05 18:00 Granada II

Melilla

0

Granada II - Melilla

13/05 18:00 FC Jumilla

Recreativo Huelva

0

FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva

13/05 18:00 Cordoba II

Merida AD

0

Cordoba II - Merida AD

13/05 18:00 Real Murcia

Linense

0

Real Murcia - Linense

13/05 18:00 Cartagena

Écija Balompié

0

Cartagena - Écija Balompié

13/05 18:00 Ontinyent

Alcoyano

0

Ontinyent - Alcoyano

13/05 18:00 Extremadura UD

Real Betis II

0

Extremadura UD - Real Betis II

13/05 18:00 Mirandes

Gernika

0

Mirandes - Gernika

13/05 18:00 Leioa

Burgos

0

Leioa - Burgos

13/05 18:00 Racing Santander

Real Union Club

0

Racing Santander - Real Union Club

13/05 18:00 Pena Sport

Real Sociedad II

0

Pena Sport - Real Sociedad II

13/05 18:00 Barakaldo CF

Lealtad

0

Barakaldo CF - Lealtad

13/05 18:00 Real Valladolid II

Real Madrid II

0

Real Valladolid II - Real Madrid II

13/05 18:00 Racing Ferrol

Rayo Majadahonda

0

Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda

13/05 18:00 SS Reyes

Coruxo

0

SS Reyes - Coruxo

13/05 18:00 Fuenlabrada

Ponferradina

0

Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina

13/05 18:00 Toledo

Deportivo La Coruna II

0

Toledo - Deportivo La Coruna II

13/05 18:00 CCD Cerceda

Talavera

0

CCD Cerceda - Talavera

13/05 18:00 Rapido Bouzas

Navalcarnero

0

Rapido Bouzas - Navalcarnero

13/05 18:00 Celta de Vigo II

Guijuelo

0

Celta de Vigo II - Guijuelo

13/05 18:00 Atletico Madrid II

Pontevedra

0

Atletico Madrid II - Pontevedra

13/05 18:00 Union Adarve

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana

12/05 17:00 Amorebieta

Caudal

0

Amorebieta - Caudal

12/05 13:00 Real Zaragoza II

Majorque

0

Real Zaragoza II - Majorque

06/05 19:00 Guijuelo

Atletico Madrid II

0

Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid II

06/05 18:30 Écija Balompié

FC Jumilla

0

Écija Balompié - FC Jumilla

06/05 18:30 Linense

Cartagena

0

Linense - Cartagena

06/05 18:00 Merida AD

Extremadura UD

0

Merida AD - Extremadura UD

06/05 18:00 Alcoyano

Saguntino

0

Alcoyano - Saguntino

06/05 18:00 El Ejido

Granada II

0

El Ejido - Granada II

06/05 18:00 Elche

Hercules

0

Elche - Hercules

06/05 18:00 Villarreal II

Peralada

0

Villarreal II - Peralada

06/05 18:00 Real Sociedad II

Racing Santander

0

Real Sociedad II - Racing Santander

06/05 18:00 Caudal

Barakaldo CF

0

Caudal - Barakaldo CF

06/05 18:00 UD Logrones

Pena Sport

0

UD Logrones - Pena Sport

13/05 18:30 Cieza

Real Murcia II

0

Cieza - Real Murcia II

13/05 18:30 Arcos

Sevilla III

0

Arcos - Sevilla III

13/05 18:00 Pinatar

Cartagena FC

0

Pinatar - Cartagena FC

13/05 18:00 Bala Azul

Minerva

0

Bala Azul - Minerva

13/05 18:00 Águilas FC

Deportiva Minera

0

Águilas FC - Deportiva Minera

13/05 18:00 La Roda CF

Villarrubia

0

La Roda CF - Villarrubia

13/05 18:00 Villalbes

Laracha

0

Villalbes - Laracha

13/05 18:00 Boiro

Ribadumia

0

Boiro - Ribadumia

13/05 18:00 Compostela

Choco

0

Compostela - Choco

13/05 18:00 Cultural Areas

Arenteiro

0

Cultural Areas - Arenteiro

13/05 18:00 Somozas

Villalonga

0

Somozas - Villalonga

13/05 18:00 Barco

Negreira

0

Barco - Negreira

13/05 18:00 Céltiga

Ourense CF

0

Céltiga - Ourense CF

13/05 18:00 Arosa SC

Noia

0

Arosa SC - Noia

13/05 18:00 Bergantinos

Alondras

0

Bergantinos - Alondras

13/05 18:00 UCAM Murcia II

Atletico Pulpileno

0

UCAM Murcia II - Atletico Pulpileno

13/05 18:00 Valdivia

Extremadura UD II

0

Valdivia - Extremadura UD II

13/05 18:00 Plasencia

Atletico Pueblonuevo

0

Plasencia - Atletico Pueblonuevo

13/05 18:00 La Hoya Lorca II

EDMF Churra

0

La Hoya Lorca II - EDMF Churra

13/05 18:00 Becerril

Real Burgos

0

Becerril - Real Burgos

13/05 18:00 La Baneza

Bembibre

0

La Baneza - Bembibre

13/05 18:00 Sporting Uxama

Almazan

0

Sporting Uxama - Almazan

13/05 18:00 Salmantino

Cultural Cebrereña

0

Salmantino - Cultural Cebrereña

13/05 18:00 Burgos II

San Jose de Soria

0

Burgos II - San Jose de Soria

13/05 18:00 Numancia II

Arandina

0

Numancia II - Arandina

13/05 18:00 Atletico Astorga

La Virgen del Camino

0

Atletico Astorga - La Virgen del Camino

13/05 18:00 Beroil Bupolsa

Cristo Atletico

0

Beroil Bupolsa - Cristo Atletico

13/05 18:00 Zamora

Atletico Tordesillas

0

Zamora - Atletico Tordesillas

13/05 18:00 Santa Amalia

Moralo

0

Santa Amalia - Moralo

13/05 18:00 Trujillo

CD Coria

0

Trujillo - CD Coria

13/05 18:00 River Ebro

CD Calahorra

0

River Ebro - CD Calahorra

13/05 18:00 Mar Menor

Los Garres

0

Mar Menor - Los Garres

13/05 18:00 Olivenza

Arroyo

0

Olivenza - Arroyo

13/05 18:00 CP Amanecer

Cacereno

0

CP Amanecer - Cacereno

13/05 18:00 Montijo

Don Benito

0

Montijo - Don Benito

13/05 18:00 Almagro Spain

Mora

0

Almagro Spain - Mora

13/05 18:00 Atletico Ibanes

Conquense

0

Atletico Ibanes - Conquense

13/05 18:00 Burlades

Cantolagua

0

Burlades - Cantolagua

13/05 18:00 Gares

Subiza

0

Gares - Subiza

13/05 18:00 Baztan

San Juan

0

Baztan - San Juan

13/05 18:00 Valle Egues

Iruna

0

Valle Egues - Iruna

13/05 18:00 Beti Kozkor

Cirbonero

0

Beti Kozkor - Cirbonero

13/05 18:00 Mutilvera

Oberena

0

Mutilvera - Oberena

13/05 18:00 Huarte

Cortes

0

Huarte - Cortes

13/05 18:00 Corellano

Idoya

0

Corellano - Idoya

13/05 18:00 Illueca

Binefar

0

Illueca - Binefar

13/05 18:00 Pedroneras

Madridejos

0

Pedroneras - Madridejos

13/05 18:00 Atlético Tomelloso

Guadalajara

0

Atlético Tomelloso - Guadalajara

13/05 18:00 Albacete II

Marchamalo

0

Albacete II - Marchamalo

13/05 18:00 Villarrobledo

Socuellamos

0

Villarrobledo - Socuellamos