16:00 Dundee FC

Partick Thistle

0

Dundee FC - Partick Thistle

16:00 Hamilton Academical

Ross County

0

Hamilton Academical - Ross County

16:00 Kilmarnock

Motherwell

0

Kilmarnock - Motherwell

16:00 Rangers

St. Johnstone

0

Rangers - St. Johnstone

13:30 Aberdeen FC

Hibernian

0

Aberdeen FC - Hibernian

26/11 16:00 Motherwell

Celtic Glasgow

0

Motherwell - Celtic Glasgow

22/10 15:30 Rangers

Motherwell

0

Rangers - Motherwell

21/10 13:15 Hibernian

Celtic Glasgow

0

Hibernian - Celtic Glasgow

21/09 20:45 Motherwell

Aberdeen FC

0

Motherwell - Aberdeen FC

20/09 20:45 Dundee FC

Celtic Glasgow

0

Dundee FC - Celtic Glasgow

19/09 20:45 Hibernian

Livingston

0

Hibernian - Livingston

19/09 20:45 Prolongations Partick Thistle

Rangers

0

Partick Thistle - Rangers

09/08 20:45 Dundee FC

Dundee United

0

Dundee FC - Dundee United

09/08 20:45 Hamilton Academical

Aberdeen FC

0

Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC

09/08 20:45 Rangers

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Rangers - Dunfermline Athletic

09/08 20:45 Prolongations Ross County

Motherwell

0

Ross County - Motherwell

08/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow

Kilmarnock

0

Celtic Glasgow - Kilmarnock

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Falkirk

Livingston

0

Falkirk - Livingston

08/08 20:45 Hibernian

Ayr United

0

Hibernian - Ayr United

08/08 20:45 St. Johnstone

Partick Thistle

0

St. Johnstone - Partick Thistle

30/07 16:00 Pénalty Dundee FC

Dundee United

0

Dundee FC - Dundee United

29/07 16:00 Elgin City

Peterhead

0

Elgin City - Peterhead

29/07 16:00 Annan Athletic

Ayr United

0

Annan Athletic - Ayr United

29/07 16:00 Kilmarnock

Dumbarton

0

Kilmarnock - Dumbarton

29/07 16:00 Greenock Morton

Edinburgh City

0

Greenock Morton - Edinburgh City

29/07 16:00 Pénalty Heart of Midlothian

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Heart of Midlothian - Dunfermline Athletic

29/07 16:00 Brechin City

Falkirk

0

Brechin City - Falkirk

29/07 16:00 Motherwell

Berwick Rangers

0

Motherwell - Berwick Rangers

29/07 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Stenhousemuir

0

Hamilton Academical - Stenhousemuir

29/07 16:00 Pénalty Queen of the South

Albion Rovers

0

Queen of the South - Albion Rovers

29/07 16:00 Partick Thistle

Stranraer

0

Partick Thistle - Stranraer

29/07 16:00 Saint Mirren

Airdrie United

0

Saint Mirren - Airdrie United

29/07 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Inverness CT

0

Forfar Athletic - Inverness CT

29/07 16:00 Raith Rovers

Cowdenbeath

0

Raith Rovers - Cowdenbeath

29/07 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Hibernian

0

Alloa Athletic - Hibernian

29/07 16:00 Pénalty Arbroath

Ross County

0

Arbroath - Ross County

26/07 20:45 Cowdenbeath

Dundee FC

0

Cowdenbeath - Dundee FC

25/07 21:00 Buckie Thistle

Raith Rovers

0

Buckie Thistle - Raith Rovers

25/07 21:00 Peterhead

Heart of Midlothian

0

Peterhead - Heart of Midlothian

25/07 20:45 Airdrie United

Partick Thistle

0

Airdrie United - Partick Thistle

25/07 20:45 Falkirk

Forfar Athletic

0

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

25/07 20:45 Stirling Albion

Brechin City

0

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

25/07 20:45 East Fife

Elgin City

0

East Fife - Elgin City

25/07 20:45 Hibernian

Arbroath

0

Hibernian - Arbroath

25/07 20:45 Montrose

Alloa Athletic

0

Montrose - Alloa Athletic

25/07 20:45 Stranraer

Livingston

0

Stranraer - Livingston

25/07 20:45 Ayr United

Clyde FC

0

Ayr United - Clyde FC

25/07 20:45 Pénalty Dumbarton

Annan Athletic

0

Dumbarton - Annan Athletic

25/07 20:45 Berwick Rangers

Queen's Park

0

Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park

25/07 20:45 Edinburgh City

Motherwell

0

Edinburgh City - Motherwell

25/07 20:45 Pénalty Albion Rovers

Hamilton Academical

0

Albion Rovers - Hamilton Academical

25/07 20:30 Stenhousemuir

East Kilbride

0

Stenhousemuir - East Kilbride

23/07 16:00 Dundee United

Cowdenbeath

0

Dundee United - Cowdenbeath

22/07 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Peterhead

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead

22/07 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

East Fife

0

Heart of Midlothian - East Fife

20/01 16:00 Queen of the South

Partick Thistle

0

Queen of the South - Partick Thistle

20/01 16:00 East Fife

Brora Rangers

0

East Fife - Brora Rangers

20/01 16:00 Motherwell

Hamilton Academical

0

Motherwell - Hamilton Academical

20/01 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Greenock Morton

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton

20/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Brechin City

0

Celtic Glasgow - Brechin City

20/01 16:00 Livingston

Falkirk

0

Livingston - Falkirk

20/01 16:00 Ayr United

Arbroath

0

Ayr United - Arbroath

20/01 16:00 Albion Rovers

St. Johnstone

0

Albion Rovers - St. Johnstone

20/01 16:00 Formartine United

Cove Rangers

0

Formartine United - Cove Rangers

20/01 16:00 Kilmarnock

Ross County

0

Kilmarnock - Ross County

20/01 16:00 Dundee FC

Inverness CT

0

Dundee FC - Inverness CT

20/01 16:00 Peterhead

Dumbarton

0

Peterhead - Dumbarton

20/01 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Dundee United

0

Alloa Athletic - Dundee United

20/01 13:15 Aberdeen FC

Saint Mirren

0

Aberdeen FC - Saint Mirren

16:00 Reporté Livingston

Greenock Morton

0

Livingston - Greenock Morton

16:00 Interrompu Queen of the South

Dundee United

0

Queen of the South - Dundee United

16:00 Saint Mirren

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Saint Mirren - Dunfermline Athletic

16:00 Reporté Falkirk

Brechin City

0

Falkirk - Brechin City

16:00 Inverness CT

Dumbarton

0

Inverness CT - Dumbarton

16:00 Queen's Park

Airdrie United

0

Queen's Park - Airdrie United

16:00 Reporté Raith Rovers

Albion Rovers

0

Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers

16:00 Reporté Alloa Athletic

Arbroath

0

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

16:00 Stranraer

Forfar Athletic

0

Stranraer - Forfar Athletic

16:00 East Fife

Ayr United

0

East Fife - Ayr United

16:00 Reporté Berwick Rangers

Peterhead

0

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

16:00 Edinburgh City

Stenhousemuir

0

Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir

16:00 Reporté Cowdenbeath

Clyde FC

0

Cowdenbeath - Clyde FC

16:00 Annan Athletic

Stirling Albion

0

Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion

16:00 Montrose

Elgin City

0

Montrose - Elgin City