jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

31/10 20:45 FC Bâle

CSKA Moscou

0

FC Bâle - CSKA Moscou

31/10 20:45 Manchester United

Benfica

0

Manchester United - Benfica

31/10 20:45 PSG

Anderlecht

0

PSG - Anderlecht

31/10 20:45 Celtic Glasgow

Bayern Munich

0

Celtic Glasgow - Bayern Munich

31/10 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Qarabag FK

0

Atletico Madrid - Qarabag FK

31/10 20:45 AS Roma

Chelsea

0

AS Roma - Chelsea

31/10 20:45 Sporting Lisbonne

Juventus

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Juventus

31/10 20:45 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Barcelone

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Barcelone

31/10 20:45 Burton Albion

Barnsley

0

Burton Albion - Barnsley

31/10 20:45 Cardiff City

Ipswich Town

0

Cardiff City - Ipswich Town

31/10 20:45 Fulham

Bristol City

0

Fulham - Bristol City

31/10 20:45 Hull City

Middlesbrough

0

Hull City - Middlesbrough

31/10 20:45 Leeds United

Derby County

0

Leeds United - Derby County

31/10 20:45 Norwich City

Wolverhampton

0

Norwich City - Wolverhampton

31/10 20:45 Queens Park Rangers

Sheffield United

0

Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield United

31/10 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday

Millwall

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall

31/10 20:45 Sunderland

Bolton

0

Sunderland - Bolton

31/10 21:00 Reading

Nottingham Forest

0

Reading - Nottingham Forest

31/10 20:30 Doncaster Rovers

Scunthorpe United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

31/10 20:45 Swindon Town

Wycombe Wanderers

0

Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers

31/10 20:45 Forest Green Rovers

Swansea City U23

0

Forest Green Rovers - Swansea City U23

31/10 20:45 Bristol Rovers

West Ham U21

0

Bristol Rovers - West Ham U21

31/10 20:45 AFC Wimbledon

Luton Town

0

AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town

31/10 20:45 Mansfield Town

Everton U23

0

Mansfield Town - Everton U23

31/10 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Maritzburg United

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United

31/10 18:30 Supersport United

Golden Arrows

0

Supersport United - Golden Arrows

31/10 18:30 Bay United

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Bay United - Kaizer Chiefs

31/10 15:35 Al Ittifaq

Al Raed

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Raed

31/10 17:45 Al Ahli

Al Feiha

0

Al Ahli - Al Feiha

31/10 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Kapfenberger SV - FAC Team fur Wien

31/10 22:30 Goias

Criciuma

0

Goias - Criciuma

31/10 20:45 Reporté Kilmarnock

Hibernian

0

Kilmarnock - Hibernian

31/10 12:30 Home United

Young Lions

0

Home United - Young Lions