jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

31/05 18:00 Russie Espoirs

Biélorussie Espoirs

0

Russie Espoirs - Biélorussie Espoirs

31/05 19:30 Maroc

Pays-Bas

0

Maroc - Pays-Bas

31/05 19:30 Cote d'Ivoire

Bénin

0

Cote d'Ivoire - Bénin

31/05 21:30 Italie

Saint Marin

0

Italie - Saint Marin

31/05 12:30 Prolongations Urawa Red Diamonds

Jeju United

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Jeju United

31/05 14:00 Jiangsu Shuntian

Shanghai Tellace

0

Jiangsu Shuntian - Shanghai Tellace

31/05 00:00 En attente des résultats April 25

Rovers

0

April 25 - Rovers

31/05 08:30 En attente des résultats Locomotive

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Locomotive - Kaohsiung Taipower

31/05 08:30 Locomotive

Erchim

0

Locomotive - Erchim

31/05 12:00 Alay

Dordoi-Dynamo

0

Alay - Dordoi-Dynamo

31/05 15:45 Bengaluru

Maziya

0

Bengaluru - Maziya

31/05 15:45 Chittagong Abahani

Mohun Bagan

0

Chittagong Abahani - Mohun Bagan

31/05 17:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe

Altyn Asyr

0

Istiqlol Dushanbe - Altyn Asyr

31/05 13:30 Ceres

Johor FC

0

Ceres - Johor FC

31/05 15:00 Banants

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Banants - FC Pyunik Erevan

31/05 15:00 Shirak FC

Gandzasar Kapan

0

Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan

31/05 16:00 Ararat

Alashkert FC

0

Ararat - Alashkert FC

31/05 00:15 Figueirense

Boa

0

Figueirense - Boa

31/05 02:30 Brasil de Pelotas

Nautico

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Nautico

31/05 02:00 Michigan Bucks

St. Louis

0

Michigan Bucks - St. Louis

31/05 19:30 Panionios GSS

AEK Athènes

0

Panionios GSS - AEK Athènes

31/05 19:30 PAOK Salonique

Panathinaikos

0

PAOK Salonique - Panathinaikos

31/05 18:00 Pénalty Bodo / Glimt

Elverum

0

Bodo / Glimt - Elverum

31/05 18:30 Floya

Tromso IL

0

Floya - Tromso IL

31/05 18:30 Floro

Sogndal

0

Floro - Sogndal

31/05 18:30 Ullensaker / Kisa

Lillestrom

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Lillestrom

31/05 18:30 Kongsvinger

Sarpsborg 08

0

Kongsvinger - Sarpsborg 08

31/05 18:30 Ranheim

Kristiansund

0

Ranheim - Kristiansund

31/05 18:30 Levanger

Rosenborg BK

0

Levanger - Rosenborg BK

31/05 18:30 Prolongations Egersund

Haugesund

0

Egersund - Haugesund

31/05 18:30 Sotra

SK Brann

0

Sotra - SK Brann

31/05 18:30 Prolongations Orn Horten

Valerenga

0

Orn Horten - Valerenga

31/05 18:30 Prolongations Notodden

Stabaek

0

Notodden - Stabaek

31/05 18:30 Kjelsas

Aalesund

0

Kjelsas - Aalesund

31/05 19:15 Flekkeroy

Odd Grenland

0

Flekkeroy - Odd Grenland

31/05 21:30 Pénalty UTC Cajamarca

Melgar

0

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

31/05 20:30 Pénalty Istanbul BB

Konyaspor

0

Istanbul BB - Konyaspor

31/05 22:00 En attente des résultats Anzoategui

Caracas

0

Anzoategui - Caracas

31/05 22:00 En attente des résultats Carabobo

Aragua

0

Carabobo - Aragua

31/05 22:00 En attente des résultats Zamora

Monagas

0

Zamora - Monagas