jour précédent
jour suivant

31/01 21:05 Monaco

Montpellier

0

Monaco - Montpellier

31/01 21:30 Leganes

FC Séville

0

Leganes - FC Séville

31/01 20:45 Milan AC

Lazio Rome

0

Milan AC - Lazio Rome

31/01 17:00 Japon U19

République Tchèque U19

0

Japon U19 - République Tchèque U19

31/01 02:30 Emelec

River Plate

0

Emelec - River Plate

31/01 09:00 Khimki

Veles

0

Khimki - Veles

31/01 09:30 Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

Amkar Perm

0

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade - Amkar Perm

31/01 09:30 NE MetroStars

White City Woodville

0

NE MetroStars - White City Woodville

31/01 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Pascani

0

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Pascani

31/01 10:00 Samut Songkhram

BTU United

0

Samut Songkhram - BTU United

31/01 10:00 Gryf Wejherowo

Chrobry Glogow

0

Gryf Wejherowo - Chrobry Glogow

31/01 10:00 Bangkok United

Al Ta'ee

0

Bangkok United - Al Ta'ee

31/01 10:00 Dacia UB

Sporting Liesti

0

Dacia UB - Sporting Liesti

31/01 10:00 Dinamo Stavropol

Rotor-2

0

Dinamo Stavropol - Rotor-2

31/01 11:00 Reus Deportiu

Jonkopings Sodra

0

Reus Deportiu - Jonkopings Sodra

31/01 11:00 ASU Poli

Ghiroda

0

ASU Poli - Ghiroda

31/01 11:00 Borac Cacak

Radnik Surdulica

0

Borac Cacak - Radnik Surdulica

31/01 11:00 Budaorsi SC

BKV Elore

0

Budaorsi SC - BKV Elore

31/01 11:00 Borac Banja Luka

Cibalia

0

Borac Banja Luka - Cibalia

31/01 11:00 NK Lucko

Vrbovec

0

NK Lucko - Vrbovec

31/01 11:00 Paksi SE

Soroksar SC

0

Paksi SE - Soroksar SC

31/01 11:00 Sparta Praha U19

Brno U19

0

Sparta Praha U19 - Brno U19

31/01 11:00 Vasas FC

MTK

0

Vasas FC - MTK

31/01 11:00 Viktoria Zizkov

Taborsko

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Taborsko

31/01 11:30 Ruch Chorzow

Rozwoj Katowice

0

Ruch Chorzow - Rozwoj Katowice

31/01 12:00 OB Odense

Odd Grenland

0

OB Odense - Odd Grenland

31/01 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice

31/01 12:00 Skalica

Frydek-Mistek

0

Skalica - Frydek-Mistek

31/01 13:00 Gyor ETO FC

Lokomotiva Zvolen

0

Gyor ETO FC - Lokomotiva Zvolen

31/01 13:00 Slutsksakhar

Slavia

0

Slutsksakhar - Slavia

31/01 13:00 FC Honka

Lahti

0

FC Honka - Lahti

31/01 13:00 Kremin Kremenchuk

Hirnyk-Sport

0

Kremin Kremenchuk - Hirnyk-Sport

31/01 13:00 Budapest Honvéd

Balmazujvaros Sport

0

Budapest Honvéd - Balmazujvaros Sport

31/01 13:00 Miedz Legnica

Stilon Gorzow

0

Miedz Legnica - Stilon Gorzow

31/01 14:00 FK Teplice

Shakhtyor

0

FK Teplice - Shakhtyor

31/01 14:00 Tiszakecske

Kecskemeti TE

0

Tiszakecske - Kecskemeti TE

31/01 14:00 Shanghai Shenxin

Dundalk FC

0

Shanghai Shenxin - Dundalk FC

31/01 14:00 Siofok

Monori SE

0

Siofok - Monori SE

31/01 14:30 Slavoj Vysehrad

Vlasim

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Vlasim

31/01 15:00 Cherno More

FK Tosno

0

Cherno More - FK Tosno

31/01 15:00 Ceske Budejovice

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Ceske Budejovice - Blau-Weiss Linz

31/01 15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Sumqayit

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Sumqayit

31/01 15:00 HNK Sibenik

Zadar

0

HNK Sibenik - Zadar

31/01 15:00 Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

Sileks

0

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade - Sileks

31/01 15:00 Zaglebie Lubin

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Zaglebie Lubin - FK Vardar Skopje

31/01 15:00 Ujpest

Slovan Bratislava

0

Ujpest - Slovan Bratislava

31/01 15:30 FC Zurich

Winterthur

0

FC Zurich - Winterthur

31/01 16:00 Sparta Prague

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Sparta Prague - Aalborg Boldspilklub

31/01 16:00 ND Gorica

Brinje-Grosuplje

0

ND Gorica - Brinje-Grosuplje

31/01 16:00 Slavia Prague

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

Slavia Prague - Guangzhou Evergrande

31/01 16:30 Ludogorets Razgrad

FC Irtysh Pavlodar

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Irtysh Pavlodar

31/01 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

31/01 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola

Wolka Pelkinska

0

Stal Stalowa Wola - Wolka Pelkinska

31/01 17:30 Spartak Moscou

CSKA Sofia

0

Spartak Moscou - CSKA Sofia

31/01 17:30 Litomerice

Slovan Velvary

0

Litomerice - Slovan Velvary

31/01 18:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Schwechat

0

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Schwechat

31/01 18:30 Meteor Praha

Kraluv Dvur

0

Meteor Praha - Kraluv Dvur

31/01 18:30 Flora Tallinn

Nomme Kalju

0

Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju

31/01 18:30 Haitzendorf

SV Horn

0

Haitzendorf - SV Horn

31/01 19:00 Wacker Burghausen

Buchbach

0

Wacker Burghausen - Buchbach

31/01 19:00 AC Bellinzone

Yverdon Sport

0

AC Bellinzone - Yverdon Sport

31/01 19:00 WAF Brigittenau

Donau

0

WAF Brigittenau - Donau

31/01 19:00 Red Star Penzing

Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf

0

Red Star Penzing - Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf

31/01 19:30 Ismaning

Garching

0

Ismaning - Garching

31/01 19:30 Schotz

Kriens

0

Schotz - Kriens

31/01 19:30 Sprockhövel

SC Obersprockhovel

0

Sprockhövel - SC Obersprockhovel

31/01 20:00 SU Straden

Sv Muhlgraben

0

SU Straden - Sv Muhlgraben

31/01 20:30 Cobh Ramblers

Waterford United

0

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United

31/01 01:30 Banfield

Independiente

0

Banfield - Independiente

31/01 01:30 Santiago Wanderers

Melgar

0

Santiago Wanderers - Melgar

31/01 18:30 Supersport United

AmaZulu

0

Supersport United - AmaZulu

31/01 18:30 Ajax Cape Town

Orlando Pirates

0

Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates

31/01 00:30 Caxias

Atletico PR

0

Caxias - Atletico PR

31/01 19:00 Nova Iguacu

Bragantino

0

Nova Iguacu - Bragantino

31/01 22:30 Boavista FC

Internacional

0

Boavista FC - Internacional

31/01 22:30 Caldense

Fluminense

0

Caldense - Fluminense

31/01 23:00 Atlético Tubarão

America RN

0

Atlético Tubarão - America RN

31/01 23:00 Aimore

Cuiaba

0

Aimore - Cuiaba

31/01 23:30 Uberlandia

Ituano

0

Uberlandia - Ituano

31/01 20:30 Fraserburgh

Rangers

0

Fraserburgh - Rangers

31/01 16:00 Al Masry

El Geish

0

Al Masry - El Geish

31/01 19:00 ENPPI

Zamalek

0

ENPPI - Zamalek

31/01 17:00 Generation Foot

Ouakam

0

Generation Foot - Ouakam

31/01 16:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Kayserispor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor

31/01 18:30 Giresunspor

Fenerbahce

0

Giresunspor - Fenerbahce