jour précédent
jour suivant

30/09 17:00 PSG

Bordeaux

0

PSG - Bordeaux

30/09 20:00 Guingamp

Toulouse

0

Guingamp - Toulouse

30/09 20:00 Rennes

Caen

0

Rennes - Caen

30/09 20:00 Dijon

RC Strasbourg

0

Dijon - RC Strasbourg

30/09 20:00 Nantes

FC Metz

0

Nantes - FC Metz

30/09 20:00 Interrompu Amiens

Lille

0

Amiens - Lille

30/09 13:30 Huddersfield Town

Tottenham

0

Huddersfield Town - Tottenham

30/09 16:00 Stoke City

Southampton

0

Stoke City - Southampton

30/09 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

Watford

0

West Bromwich Albion - Watford

30/09 16:00 Manchester United

Crystal Palace

0

Manchester United - Crystal Palace

30/09 16:00 West Ham United

Swansea City

0

West Ham United - Swansea City

30/09 16:00 AFC Bournemouth

Leicester

0

AFC Bournemouth - Leicester

30/09 18:30 Chelsea

Manchester City

0

Chelsea - Manchester City

30/09 13:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Getafe

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Getafe

30/09 16:15 FC Séville

Malaga

0

FC Séville - Malaga

30/09 18:30 Levante

Deportivo Alaves

0

Levante - Deportivo Alaves

30/09 20:45 Leganes

Atletico Madrid

0

Leganes - Atletico Madrid

30/09 18:00 Udinese

Sampdoria

0

Udinese - Sampdoria

30/09 20:45 Genoa

Bologne

0

Genoa - Bologne

30/09 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Hanovre 96

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Hanovre 96

30/09 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Stuttgart

0

Eintracht Francfort - Stuttgart

30/09 15:30 Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund

0

Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund

30/09 15:30 Wolfsburg

FSV Mayence

0

Wolfsburg - FSV Mayence

30/09 18:30 Hambourg

Werder Breme

0

Hambourg - Werder Breme

30/09 15:00 Reims

Clermont

0

Reims - Clermont

30/09 13:30 Ashton Athletic

Chorley

0

Ashton Athletic - Chorley

30/09 16:00 Heybridge Swifts

Frome Town

0

Heybridge Swifts - Frome Town

30/09 16:00 Harrogate Town

Bradford Park Avenue

0

Harrogate Town - Bradford Park Avenue

30/09 16:00 Buxton

Alvechurch

0

Buxton - Alvechurch

30/09 16:00 Burgess Hill Town

Wealdstone

0

Burgess Hill Town - Wealdstone

30/09 16:00 Chelmsford City

Weymouth

0

Chelmsford City - Weymouth

30/09 16:00 Oxford City

Leiston

0

Oxford City - Leiston

30/09 16:00 South Shields

York City

0

South Shields - York City

30/09 16:00 SL Aquaforce

Lancaster City

0

SL Aquaforce - Lancaster City

30/09 16:00 Stafford Town

AFC Telford United

0

Stafford Town - AFC Telford United

30/09 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC

Kidderminster Harriers

0

Newcastle Benfield FC - Kidderminster Harriers

30/09 16:00 Nantwich Town

Nuneaton Town

0

Nantwich Town - Nuneaton Town

30/09 16:00 Banbury United

Shildon AFC

0

Banbury United - Shildon AFC

30/09 16:00 Scarborough Athletic

Stratford Town FC

0

Scarborough Athletic - Stratford Town FC

30/09 16:00 Basford United

Kettering Town

0

Basford United - Kettering Town

30/09 16:00 Swindon Supermarine

Paulton Rovers

0

Swindon Supermarine - Paulton Rovers

30/09 16:00 East Thurrock United

Harlow Town

0

East Thurrock United - Harlow Town

30/09 16:00 Hungerford Town

Billericay Town

0

Hungerford Town - Billericay Town

30/09 16:00 Bath City

Hemel Hempstead Town

0

Bath City - Hemel Hempstead Town

30/09 16:00 Margate

Herne Bay

0

Margate - Herne Bay

30/09 16:00 Truro City

AFC Sudbury

0

Truro City - AFC Sudbury

30/09 16:00 Eastbourne Borough

Bognor Regis Town

0

Eastbourne Borough - Bognor Regis Town

30/09 16:00 Needham Market

Dartford FC

0

Needham Market - Dartford FC

30/09 16:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Leatherhead

0

Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Leatherhead

30/09 16:00 Folkestone Invicta

Aylesbury United

0

Folkestone Invicta - Aylesbury United

30/09 16:00 1874 Northwich

Ossett Town

0

1874 Northwich - Ossett Town

30/09 16:00 Leamington

Gainsborough Trinity

0

Leamington - Gainsborough Trinity

30/09 16:00 Hereford

AFC Hornchurch

0

Hereford - AFC Hornchurch

30/09 16:00 Slough Town

Poole Town

0

Slough Town - Poole Town

30/09 16:00 Concord Rangers

Dorking

0

Concord Rangers - Dorking

30/09 16:00 AFC Mansfield

Boston United

0

AFC Mansfield - Boston United

30/09 16:00 Boston Town FC

Hyde FC

0

Boston Town FC - Hyde FC

30/09 16:00 Stockport County

United of Manchester

0

Stockport County - United of Manchester

30/09 16:00 Stourbridge

Alfreton Town

0

Stourbridge - Alfreton Town

30/09 16:00 Cinderford Town

Hampton & Richmond

0

Cinderford Town - Hampton & Richmond

30/09 16:00 St. Albans City

Bridport FC

0

St. Albans City - Bridport FC

30/09 16:00 Enfield Town

Phoenix

0

Enfield Town - Phoenix

30/09 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Hayes & Yeading United - Havant & Waterlooville

30/09 16:00 Brackley Town

Braintree Town

0

Brackley Town - Braintree Town

30/09 16:00 Haringey Borough

Bideford

0

Haringey Borough - Bideford

30/09 17:00 Portimonense

Desportivo Aves

0

Portimonense - Desportivo Aves

30/09 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Moreirense

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense

30/09 19:15 Boavista FC

CD Feirense

0

Boavista FC - CD Feirense

30/09 21:30 Rio Ave

Vitoria Setubal

0

Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal

30/09 18:00 KAS Eupen

KRC Genk

0

KAS Eupen - KRC Genk

30/09 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

FC Malines

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - FC Malines

30/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC

30/09 20:30 KV Courtrai

KV Ostende

0

KV Courtrai - KV Ostende

30/09 18:30 NAC Breda

ADO Den Haag

0

NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag

30/09 19:45 PSV Eindhoven

Willem II

0

PSV Eindhoven - Willem II

30/09 19:45 PEC Zwolle

Groningen

0

PEC Zwolle - Groningen

30/09 20:45 Excelsior Rotterdam

VV Venlo

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - VV Venlo

30/09 19:00 Grasshopper

FC Bâle

0

Grasshopper - FC Bâle

30/09 22:00 Orlando City

Dallas

0

Orlando City - Dallas

30/09 21:00 Vasco da Gama

Chapecoense

0

Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense

30/09 21:00 Bahia

Coritiba FC

0

Bahia - Coritiba FC

30/09 16:00 Real Valladolid

Cordoba

0

Real Valladolid - Cordoba

30/09 18:00 Numancia

Albacete

0

Numancia - Albacete

30/09 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Cadiz

0

Ciudad Lorca - Cadiz

30/09 15:00 Spezia

Bari

0

Spezia - Bari

30/09 15:00 Ternana

Venezia

0

Ternana - Venezia

30/09 15:00 Ascoli

Palerme

0

Ascoli - Palerme

30/09 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Cesena

0

Pro Vercelli - Cesena

30/09 15:00 Avellino

Empoli

0

Avellino - Empoli

30/09 15:00 Brescia

Pérouse Calcio

0

Brescia - Pérouse Calcio

30/09 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Pescara

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Pescara

30/09 15:00 Cittadella

Virtus Entella

0

Cittadella - Virtus Entella

30/09 15:00 Rodez

Lyon-Duchere

0

Rodez - Lyon-Duchere

30/09 16:00 Aston Villa

Bolton

0

Aston Villa - Bolton

30/09 16:00 Burton Albion

Wolverhampton

0

Burton Albion - Wolverhampton

30/09 16:00 Cardiff City

Derby County

0

Cardiff City - Derby County

30/09 16:00 Hull City

Birmingham City

0

Hull City - Birmingham City

30/09 16:00 Ipswich Town

Bristol City

0

Ipswich Town - Bristol City

30/09 16:00 Middlesbrough

Brentford

0

Middlesbrough - Brentford

30/09 16:00 Millwall

Barnsley

0

Millwall - Barnsley

30/09 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Sheffield United

0

Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United

30/09 16:00 Preston North End

Sunderland

0

Preston North End - Sunderland

30/09 18:30 Reading

Norwich City

0

Reading - Norwich City

30/09 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Rochdale

0

AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale

30/09 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Gillingham

0

Blackburn Rovers - Gillingham

30/09 16:00 Bradford City

Doncaster Rovers

0

Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers

30/09 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Plymouth Argyle

0

Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle

30/09 16:00 Bury FC

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons

30/09 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Charlton Athletic

0

Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic

30/09 16:00 Peterborough United

Oxford United

0

Peterborough United - Oxford United

30/09 16:00 Portsmouth

Oldham Athletic

0

Portsmouth - Oldham Athletic

30/09 16:00 Rotherham United

Northampton Town

0

Rotherham United - Northampton Town

30/09 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Scunthorpe United

0

Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United

30/09 16:00 Southend United

Blackpool

0

Southend United - Blackpool

30/09 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Walsall

0

Wigan Athletic - Walsall

30/09 13:00 Nuremberg

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Nuremberg - Arminia Bielefeld

30/09 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue

Union Berlin

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

30/09 13:00 Holstein Kiel

Bochum

0

Holstein Kiel - Bochum

30/09 15:00 Golden Arrows

Chippa United

0

Golden Arrows - Chippa United

30/09 15:00 Ajax Cape Town

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces

30/09 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs

Baroka

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka

30/09 20:15 Reporté Supersport United

AmaZulu

0

Supersport United - AmaZulu

30/09 20:15 Bay United

Orlando Pirates

0

Bay United - Orlando Pirates

30/09 17:00 Blida

Hussein Dey

0

Blida - Hussein Dey

30/09 18:00 Kabylie

Tadjenant

0

Kabylie - Tadjenant

30/09 18:00 Belouizdad

ES Setif

0

Belouizdad - ES Setif

30/09 17:30 Al Faisaly

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Faisaly - Al Ittifaq

30/09 19:15 Al Ahli

Al Raed

0

Al Ahli - Al Raed

30/09 19:15 Al Hilal

Al Quadisiya

0

Al Hilal - Al Quadisiya

30/09 14:00 Alashkert FC

Banants

0

Alashkert FC - Banants

30/09 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KSV Roulers

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KSV Roulers

30/09 20:30 AFC Tubize

KVC Westerlo

0

AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo

30/09 00:15 Figueirense

Parana

0

Figueirense - Parana

30/09 01:30 Londrina

CRB

0

Londrina - CRB

30/09 01:30 ABC

Goias

0

ABC - Goias

30/09 02:30 Juventude

Paysandu

0

Juventude - Paysandu

30/09 21:30 Vila Nova

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas

30/09 21:30 Internacional

Santa Cruz

0

Internacional - Santa Cruz

30/09 21:30 Nautico

Boa

0

Nautico - Boa

30/09 01:00 Curico Unido

Antofagasta

0

Curico Unido - Antofagasta

30/09 17:00 Union Espanola

Universidad Chile

0

Union Espanola - Universidad Chile

30/09 20:30 Deportes Iquique

Univ. Concepcion

0

Deportes Iquique - Univ. Concepcion

30/09 23:00 Huachipato

Santiago Wanderers

0

Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers

30/09 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

FC Seoul

0

Chunnam Dragons - FC Seoul

30/09 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu

0

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

30/09 08:00 Daegu

Incheon United

0

Daegu - Incheon United

30/09 16:00 Hobro

OB Odense

0

Hobro - OB Odense

30/09 16:00 Motherwell

Partick Thistle

0

Motherwell - Partick Thistle

30/09 16:00 Kilmarnock

Ross County

0

Kilmarnock - Ross County

30/09 16:00 Dundee FC

Heart of Midlothian

0

Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian

30/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Hibernian

0

Celtic Glasgow - Hibernian

30/09 16:00 Aberdeen FC

St. Johnstone

0

Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone

30/09 16:00 Rothes

Edusport Academy

0

Rothes - Edusport Academy

30/09 16:00 Stirling University

Wick Academy

0

Stirling University - Wick Academy

30/09 16:00 Inverness CT

Queen of the South

0

Inverness CT - Queen of the South

30/09 16:00 Saint Mirren

Brechin City

0

Saint Mirren - Brechin City

30/09 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Dundee United

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United

30/09 16:00 Greenock Morton

Falkirk

0

Greenock Morton - Falkirk

30/09 16:00 Livingston

Dumbarton

0

Livingston - Dumbarton

30/09 16:00 Ayr United

East Fife

0

Ayr United - East Fife

30/09 16:00 Albion Rovers

Raith Rovers

0

Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers

30/09 16:00 Airdrie United

Queen's Park

0

Airdrie United - Queen's Park

30/09 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Stranraer

0

Forfar Athletic - Stranraer

30/09 16:00 Arbroath

Alloa Athletic

0

Arbroath - Alloa Athletic

30/09 15:15 Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman

0

Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman

30/09 15:20 Al Sharjah

Al Wasl

0

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl

30/09 18:15 Al Jazira

Al Nasr

0

Al Jazira - Al Nasr

30/09 12:00 Viljandi

Flora Tallinn

0

Viljandi - Flora Tallinn

30/09 15:00 Narva Trans

Paide

0

Narva Trans - Paide

30/09 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

FCI Tallinn

0

Levadia Tallinn - FCI Tallinn

30/09 18:00 Parnu

Sillamae Kalev

0

Parnu - Sillamae Kalev

30/09 02:30 Universidad Catolica

LDU Quito

0

Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito

30/09 02:30 Macara

River Plate

0

Macara - River Plate

30/09 03:00 Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

30/09 15:00 Petrojet

Tanta

0

Petrojet - Tanta

30/09 17:15 El Daklyeh

Misr Lel Makasa

0

El Daklyeh - Misr Lel Makasa

30/09 01:00 Charlotte Independence

Cincinnati

0

Charlotte Independence - Cincinnati

30/09 22:00 New York RB II

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

30/09 15:00 KPV

Ekenäs IF

0

KPV - Ekenäs IF

30/09 16:00 FC Honka

AC Oulu

0

FC Honka - AC Oulu

30/09 16:00 Oulun Palloseura

Turun Palloseura

0

Oulun Palloseura - Turun Palloseura

30/09 16:00 FF Jaro

Haka

0

FF Jaro - Haka

30/09 15:00 Platanias

Panaitolikos

0

Platanias - Panaitolikos

30/09 17:15 Panathinaikos

PAS Giannina

0

Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina

30/09 19:30 Larissa

PAOK Salonique

0

Larissa - PAOK Salonique

30/09 16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar

KA

0

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA

30/09 16:00 Valur Reykjavik

Vikingur Reykjavik

0

Valur Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik

30/09 16:00 Grindavik

Fjolnir

0

Grindavik - Fjolnir

30/09 16:00 KR Reykjavik

Stjarnan

0

KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan

30/09 16:00 IA Akranes

Vikingur Olafsvik

0

IA Akranes - Vikingur Olafsvik

30/09 16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur

Breidablik

0

FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik

30/09 08:00 Sagan Tosu

Kashima Antlers

0

Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers

30/09 08:30 Albirex Niigata

Vissel Kobe

0

Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe

30/09 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Ventforet Kofu

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu

30/09 09:00 FC Tokyo

Jubilo Iwata

0

FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata

30/09 09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Consadole Sapporo

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo

30/09 12:00 Omiya Ardija

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse

30/09 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Cerezo Osaka

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka

30/09 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

30/09 11:00 Ryukyu

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Ryukyu - Cerezo Osaka U23

30/09 11:00 Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita

0

Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita

30/09 18:30 Al Yarmouk

Al Buqa'a

0

Al Yarmouk - Al Buqa'a

30/09 02:00 Morelia

Tijuana

0

Morelia - Tijuana

30/09 04:00 Atlas

Veracruz

0

Atlas - Veracruz

30/09 17:00 Hassania Agadir

Khouribga

0

Hassania Agadir - Khouribga

30/09 18:00 Reporté FUS Rabat

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

FUS Rabat - Chabab Rif Hoceima

30/09 19:00 Kawkab Marrakech

FAR Rabat

0

Kawkab Marrakech - FAR Rabat

30/09 18:00 Stabaek

Valerenga

0

Stabaek - Valerenga

30/09 15:30 Bangor City

Barry Town

0

Bangor City - Barry Town

30/09 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Prestatyn Town

0

UWIC Cardiff - Prestatyn Town

30/09 15:30 Carmarthen Town

The New Saints

0

Carmarthen Town - The New Saints

30/09 15:30 Llandudno

Cefn Druids

0

Llandudno - Cefn Druids

30/09 18:15 Newtown

Connah's Quay

0

Newtown - Connah's Quay

30/09 22:00 Deportivo Municipal

Juan Aurich

0

Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich

30/09 17:00 Gil Vicente

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes II

30/09 17:00 Sporting Covilha

FC Arouca

0

Sporting Covilha - FC Arouca

30/09 17:00 Real SC

Famalicao

0

Real SC - Famalicao

30/09 17:00 CD Cova Piedade

Leixoes

0

CD Cova Piedade - Leixoes

30/09 17:00 Varzim

UD Oliveirense

0

Varzim - UD Oliveirense

30/09 17:00 Uniao Madeira

Penafiel

0

Uniao Madeira - Penafiel

30/09 17:00 Academico Viseu

Porto-B

0

Academico Viseu - Porto-B

30/09 18:00 Académica de Coimbra

Benfica-B

0

Académica de Coimbra - Benfica-B

30/09 18:00 Sporting-B

Santa Clara

0

Sporting-B - Santa Clara

30/09 16:45 Al Arabi

Qatar SC

0

Al Arabi - Qatar SC

30/09 18:55 Al Ahli

Umm Salal

0

Al Ahli - Umm Salal

30/09 10:30 SKA-Energiya

Rostov

0

SKA-Energiya - Rostov

30/09 13:00 FK Tosno

Terek Grozny

0

FK Tosno - Terek Grozny

30/09 15:30 Rubin Kazan

Amkar Perm

0

Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm

30/09 18:00 Spartak Moscou

FK Oural

0

Spartak Moscou - FK Oural

30/09 16:00 Vasby United

Jonkopings Sodra

0

Vasby United - Jonkopings Sodra

30/09 19:00 FC Wohlen

Winterthur

0

FC Wohlen - Winterthur

30/09 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona

FC Schaffhausen

0

Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen

30/09 13:00 Sivasspor

Antalyaspor

0

Sivasspor - Antalyaspor

30/09 13:00 Ankaraspor

Kasimpasa

0

Ankaraspor - Kasimpasa

30/09 15:30 Kayserispor

Bursaspor

0

Kayserispor - Bursaspor

30/09 18:30 Galatasaray

Karabukspor

0

Galatasaray - Karabukspor

30/09 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk

Illichivets'

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Illichivets'

30/09 16:00 Oleksandria

Zirka

0

Oleksandria - Zirka

30/09 01:00 Zulia

Trujillanos

0

Zulia - Trujillanos

30/09 23:00 Aragua

Carabobo

0

Aragua - Carabobo

30/09 12:00 Thanh Hoa

Hai Phong

0

Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong