jour précédent
jour suivant

30/08 18:00 CD Calahorra

Real Union Club

0

CD Calahorra - Real Union Club

30/08 19:00 Pena Sport

Mirandes

0

Pena Sport - Mirandes

30/08 19:00 Pénalty Badalona

Elche

0

Badalona - Elche

30/08 20:00 Gimnastica Segoviana

Pontevedra

0

Gimnastica Segoviana - Pontevedra

30/08 20:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega

Durango

0

Gimnastica Torrelavega - Durango

30/08 20:00 Leioa

Racing Santander

0

Leioa - Racing Santander

30/08 20:30 Ponferradina

Rapido Bouzas

0

Ponferradina - Rapido Bouzas

30/08 20:30 UD Logrones

Real Aviles

0

UD Logrones - Real Aviles

30/08 20:30 Pénalty Olimpic de Xativa

Olot

0

Olimpic de Xativa - Olot

30/08 20:30 Real Murcia

Cacereno

0

Real Murcia - Cacereno

30/08 20:30 Lleida Esportiu

Melilla

0

Lleida Esportiu - Melilla

30/08 20:45 Rayo Majadahonda

Union Adarve

0

Rayo Majadahonda - Union Adarve

30/08 20:45 Antequera

Arcos

0

Antequera - Arcos

30/08 21:00 Lorca Deportiva

Villanovense

0

Lorca Deportiva - Villanovense

30/08 21:30 Prolongations Cartagena

UCAM Murcia

0

Cartagena - UCAM Murcia

30/08 21:30 Prolongations San Fernando

Marbella

0

San Fernando - Marbella

30/08 12:00 Pays-Bas U19

Belgium U19

0

Pays-Bas U19 - Belgium U19

30/08 17:15 Afghanistan

Oman

0

Afghanistan - Oman

30/08 11:00 FC Bâle

FC Wohlen

0

FC Bâle - FC Wohlen

30/08 14:00 Heerenveen

PEC Zwolle

0

Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle

30/08 16:00 Pro Patria

Inte1r U19

0

Pro Patria - Inte1r U19

30/08 16:00 Al Sharjah

Busaiteen

0

Al Sharjah - Busaiteen

30/08 16:30 Aris Limassol

Enosis

0

Aris Limassol - Enosis

30/08 16:45 Ermis

AEL Limassol

0

Ermis - AEL Limassol

30/08 17:00 Borussia M'Gladbach

MSV Duisburg

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - MSV Duisburg

30/08 18:00 Kickers Offenbach

Bayern Munich

0

Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Munich

30/08 18:00 NTSV Strand

Hambourg

0

NTSV Strand - Hambourg

30/08 18:00 Al Riyadh

Al Faisaly

0

Al Riyadh - Al Faisaly

30/08 18:00 Donaufeld

Admira

0

Donaufeld - Admira

30/08 18:00 Meerbusch

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Meerbusch - Fortuna Dusseldorf

30/08 18:00 Al Gharafa

Al-Mesaimeer

0

Al Gharafa - Al-Mesaimeer

30/08 18:00 Al Qadsia

Al Nahda

0

Al Qadsia - Al Nahda

30/08 18:30 Imst

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Imst - Wacker Innsbruck

30/08 19:00 TV Herkenrath

Cologne

0

TV Herkenrath - Cologne

30/08 19:00 En attente des résultats Uster

Winterthur

0

Uster - Winterthur

30/08 19:30 Oberwart

Rapid Vienne

0

Oberwart - Rapid Vienne

30/08 20:00 Uster

Zurich

0

Uster - Zurich

30/08 20:30 US Massese 1919

Genoa

0

US Massese 1919 - Genoa

30/08 20:30 RSD Alcala

Atletico Madrid II

0

RSD Alcala - Atletico Madrid II

30/08 20:30 En attente des résultats Recreativo Huelva

Getafe

0

Recreativo Huelva - Getafe

30/08 20:30 Pénalty Real Valladolid

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Real Valladolid - Pacos de Ferreira

30/08 20:30 Guadalajara

Leganes

0

Guadalajara - Leganes

30/08 21:00 Zurich

Winterthur

0

Zurich - Winterthur

30/08 22:00 Alianza Lima

Delfin

0

Alianza Lima - Delfin

30/08 17:00 Veria

Aiginiakos

0

Veria - Aiginiakos

30/08 19:30 Thor

Keflavik

0

Thor - Keflavik

30/08 19:45 Selfoss

Fylkir

0

Selfoss - Fylkir

30/08 20:00 IR

HK

0

IR - HK

30/08 21:15 Grotta

Fram

0

Grotta - Fram

30/08 12:30 Pénalty SinopSpor

Erbaaspor

0

SinopSpor - Erbaaspor

30/08 12:30 Pénalty Trabzon Karadenizspor

Arsinspor

0

Trabzon Karadenizspor - Arsinspor

30/08 14:00 Ofspor

Yomraspor

0

Ofspor - Yomraspor

30/08 14:00 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor

Pazarspor

0

Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor - Pazarspor

30/08 14:00 Pénalty 12 Bingol Spor

Erzincanspor

0

12 Bingol Spor - Erzincanspor

30/08 14:00 Bilecik Il Ozel Idaresi

Batman Petrolspor

0

Bilecik Il Ozel Idaresi - Batman Petrolspor

30/08 14:00 Cizre Basra Spor

Yuksekova Belediyespor

0

Cizre Basra Spor - Yuksekova Belediyespor

30/08 14:30 Prolongations Yeni Altındağ BS

Bartinspor

0

Yeni Altındağ BS - Bartinspor

30/08 14:30 Pénalty Ankara Demirspor

Ankara Adliyespor

0

Ankara Demirspor - Ankara Adliyespor

30/08 14:30 Yozgatspor

Corum Belediyespor

0

Yozgatspor - Corum Belediyespor

30/08 14:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor

Nevsehirspor Genclik

0

Kayseri Erciyesspor - Nevsehirspor Genclik

30/08 14:30 Aksarayspor

Kozan Belediyespor

0

Aksarayspor - Kozan Belediyespor

30/08 14:30 Payasspor

Kirikhanspor

0

Payasspor - Kirikhanspor

30/08 14:30 Prolongations Osmaniyespor

Erzin

0

Osmaniyespor - Erzin

30/08 14:30 Duczespor

Kocaelispor

0

Duczespor - Kocaelispor

30/08 15:00 Prolongations Bayrampasa

Halide Edip Adivar SK

0

Bayrampasa - Halide Edip Adivar SK

30/08 15:00 Anadolu Bağcılar

Catalca Spor

0

Anadolu Bağcılar - Catalca Spor

30/08 15:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye

Tepecik Belediyespor

0

Sultanbeyli Belediye - Tepecik Belediyespor

30/08 15:00 Prolongations Darica Genclerbirligi

Golcukspor

0

Darica Genclerbirligi - Golcukspor

30/08 15:00 Tekirdagspor

Ergene Velimeşespor

0

Tekirdagspor - Ergene Velimeşespor

30/08 15:00 Prolongations Orhangazispor Bursa

Alt?nova Belediyespor

0

Orhangazispor Bursa - Alt?nova Belediyespor

30/08 15:00 Tire 1922

Turgutluspor

0

Tire 1922 - Turgutluspor

30/08 15:00 Manisa BBSK

Bergama Belediyespor

0

Manisa BBSK - Bergama Belediyespor

30/08 15:00 Bucak Belediyesi Oguzhanspor

Tekirova Belediyespor

0

Bucak Belediyesi Oguzhanspor - Tekirova Belediyespor

30/08 15:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor

Kizilcabolukspor

0

Tavsanli Linyitspor - Kizilcabolukspor

30/08 15:30 Muglaspor

Aydinspor

0

Muglaspor - Aydinspor

30/08 17:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Karaköprü Belediyespor

0

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karaköprü Belediyespor

30/08 18:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS

Yesil Bursa

0

Bursa Niluferspor AS - Yesil Bursa