jour précédent
jour suivant

30/06 16:00 France

Argentine

0

France - Argentine

30/06 20:00 Uruguay

Portugal

0

Uruguay - Portugal

30/06 03:00 Houston Dynamo

Monterrey

0

Houston Dynamo - Monterrey

30/06 10:00 Damila Maciuca

Balotesti

0

Damila Maciuca - Balotesti

30/06 10:00 Ceglédi VSE

Vasas FC

0

Ceglédi VSE - Vasas FC

30/06 10:00 FC Liefering

TSV St. Johann

0

FC Liefering - TSV St. Johann

30/06 10:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

Banska Bystrica

0

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Banska Bystrica

30/06 10:15 Usti nad Labem

Slavia Prague U21

0

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague U21

30/06 10:30 FK Torpedo Moscou

Veles

0

FK Torpedo Moscou - Veles

30/06 10:30 Spartak Trnava

Sigma Olomouc

0

Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc

30/06 11:00 Wisla Krakow

MFK Karviná

0

Wisla Krakow - MFK Karviná

30/06 11:00 FK Pardubice

MFK Ruzomberok

0

FK Pardubice - MFK Ruzomberok

30/06 11:00 GKS Belchatow

GKS Katowice

0

GKS Belchatow - GKS Katowice

30/06 11:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Viitorul Constanta

0

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Viitorul Constanta

30/06 11:00 Lech Poznan

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

Lech Poznan - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

30/06 11:00 Krylya Sovetov

Macva Sabac

0

Krylya Sovetov - Macva Sabac

30/06 11:00 Frydek-Mistek

Skalica

0

Frydek-Mistek - Skalica

30/06 11:00 FK Senica

Banik Ostrava

0

FK Senica - Banik Ostrava

30/06 11:00 Mlada Boleslav

Banik Sokolov

0

Mlada Boleslav - Banik Sokolov

30/06 11:30 Midtjylland

FC Fredericia

0

Midtjylland - FC Fredericia

30/06 11:30 Radnik Surdulica

Rubin Kazan

0

Radnik Surdulica - Rubin Kazan

30/06 12:00 BK Hacken

Dalkurd

0

BK Hacken - Dalkurd

30/06 12:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Energetyk ROW Rybnik

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Energetyk ROW Rybnik

30/06 12:00 Wisla Plock

Pogon Siedlce

0

Wisla Plock - Pogon Siedlce

30/06 12:00 NK Osijek

St. Johnstone

0

NK Osijek - St. Johnstone

30/06 13:00 OB Odense

Kalmar

0

OB Odense - Kalmar

30/06 13:00 Slask Wroclaw

Piast Gliwice

0

Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice

30/06 13:00 Lechia Gdansk

Chojniczanka Chojnice

0

Lechia Gdansk - Chojniczanka Chojnice

30/06 13:30 Eastleigh

Reading

0

Eastleigh - Reading

30/06 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg

BSC Sud 05

0

1. FC Magdebourg - BSC Sud 05

30/06 13:30 Bonner SC

Uerdingen

0

Bonner SC - Uerdingen

30/06 13:30 Clyde FC

Alloa Athletic

0

Clyde FC - Alloa Athletic

30/06 14:00 Viborg

Hobro IK

0

Viborg - Hobro IK

30/06 14:00 Crusaders FC

Motherwell

0

Crusaders FC - Motherwell

30/06 14:00 Djurgarden

AGF Aarhus

0

Djurgarden - AGF Aarhus

30/06 14:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub

Randers

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - Randers

30/06 14:00 Wick Academy

Ross County

0

Wick Academy - Ross County

30/06 14:00 SC Verl

Havelse

0

SC Verl - Havelse

30/06 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers

Ingolstadt

0

Stuttgarter Kickers - Ingolstadt

30/06 14:00 Winterthur

FC Wohlen

0

Winterthur - FC Wohlen

30/06 14:00 CSKA Sofia

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

CSKA Sofia - Shakhtar Donetsk

30/06 14:30 LVV Lugdunum

ADO Den Haag

0

LVV Lugdunum - ADO Den Haag

30/06 14:30 Eemsmond

Groningen

0

Eemsmond - Groningen

30/06 14:30 En attente des résultats Olde Veste '54

ONS Sneek

0

Olde Veste '54 - ONS Sneek

30/06 14:30 SDC Putten

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

SDC Putten - Feyernoord Rotterdam

30/06 14:30 Buitenpost

ONS Sneek

0

Buitenpost - ONS Sneek

30/06 15:00 Annan Athletic

Queen of the South

0

Annan Athletic - Queen of the South

30/06 15:00 Bohemians 1905

Celtic Glasgow

0

Bohemians 1905 - Celtic Glasgow

30/06 15:00 Cobh Ramblers

Aberdeen FC

0

Cobh Ramblers - Aberdeen FC

30/06 15:00 East Fife

Dunfermline Athletic

0

East Fife - Dunfermline Athletic

30/06 15:00 Ginsheim

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Ginsheim - Wehen Wiesbaden

30/06 15:00 Keith

Inverness CT

0

Keith - Inverness CT

30/06 15:00 Lokomotive Leipzig

FK Teplice

0

Lokomotive Leipzig - FK Teplice

30/06 15:00 Volyn

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Volyn - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

30/06 15:00 Spartak Moscou

Rotor Volgograd

0

Spartak Moscou - Rotor Volgograd

30/06 15:00 Coleraine

Glenavon

0

Coleraine - Glenavon

30/06 15:30 Trelleborg FF

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Trelleborg FF - Lyngby Boldklub

30/06 15:30 Heimstetten

Wals-Grunau

0

Heimstetten - Wals-Grunau

30/06 16:00 Jeddeloh

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Jeddeloh - Rot-Weiss Essen

30/06 16:00 SV Heinenoord

Sparta Rotterdam

0

SV Heinenoord - Sparta Rotterdam

30/06 16:00 FC Zurich

FC Saint-Gall

0

FC Zurich - FC Saint-Gall

30/06 16:00 Goteborg

Boden

0

Goteborg - Boden

30/06 16:00 Blerick

VV Venlo

0

Blerick - VV Venlo

30/06 16:00 Drachtster Boys

Heerenveen

0

Drachtster Boys - Heerenveen

30/06 16:00 East Kilbride

Dumbarton

0

East Kilbride - Dumbarton

30/06 16:00 CS Fola Esch

Fortuna Koln

0

CS Fola Esch - Fortuna Koln

30/06 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Ayr United

0

Forfar Athletic - Ayr United

30/06 16:00 1. FC Magdebourg

Optik Rathenow

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Optik Rathenow

30/06 16:00 Fleet Town

Woking

0

Fleet Town - Woking

30/06 16:00 Montrose

Peterhead

0

Montrose - Peterhead

30/06 16:00 FC Nitra

Zbrojovka Brno

0

FC Nitra - Zbrojovka Brno

30/06 16:30 Hibernian

Linlithgow Rose

0

Hibernian - Linlithgow Rose

30/06 16:30 Napredak

FK Buducnost Podgorica

0

Napredak - FK Buducnost Podgorica

30/06 17:00 MFС Mykolaiv

Balkany Zorya

0

MFС Mykolaiv - Balkany Zorya

30/06 17:00 Legia Varsovie

Bogdanka Leczna

0

Legia Varsovie - Bogdanka Leczna

30/06 17:00 Pribram

Hradec Kralove

0

Pribram - Hradec Kralove

30/06 17:00 Vlasim

FK Jablonec

0

Vlasim - FK Jablonec

30/06 17:00 1860 Munchen

FC Bâle

0

1860 Munchen - FC Bâle

30/06 17:00 MTK

Zemplin Michalovce

0

MTK - Zemplin Michalovce

30/06 17:00 Cumbernauld Colts

Stranraer

0

Cumbernauld Colts - Stranraer

30/06 17:00 Korona Kielce

Miedz Legnica

0

Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica

30/06 17:00 LASK Linz

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

LASK Linz - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

30/06 17:00 FC Lugano

FC Chiasso

0

FC Lugano - FC Chiasso

30/06 17:00 Dobrudzha 1919

Dynamo Moscou

0

Dobrudzha 1919 - Dynamo Moscou

30/06 17:00 Merelbeke

La Gantoise

0

Merelbeke - La Gantoise

30/06 17:00 Grasshopper

FC Wil

0

Grasshopper - FC Wil

30/06 17:00 Budapest Honvéd

Beitar Jerusalem

0

Budapest Honvéd - Beitar Jerusalem

30/06 17:00 Dukla Prague

Vysocina Jihlava

0

Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

30/06 17:00 Heiligenkreuz

Grazer AK

0

Heiligenkreuz - Grazer AK

30/06 17:00 SFC Opava

Odra Opole

0

SFC Opava - Odra Opole

30/06 17:00 1. SC Znojmo FK

FAC Team fur Wien

0

1. SC Znojmo FK - FAC Team fur Wien

30/06 17:00 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Wattens

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Wattens

30/06 17:00 SV Ried

Inter Zapresic

0

SV Ried - Inter Zapresic

30/06 17:30 BSC Young Boys

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

BSC Young Boys - Ludogorets Razgrad

30/06 17:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Viitorul Constanta

0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Viitorul Constanta

30/06 18:00 CS U Craiova

FK Oufa

0

CS U Craiova - FK Oufa

30/06 18:00 Lucerne

FC Vaduz

0

Lucerne - FC Vaduz

30/06 18:00 Cercle Bruges

Sporting Charleroi

0

Cercle Bruges - Sporting Charleroi

30/06 18:00 Hartberg

Sered

0

Hartberg - Sered

30/06 18:00 Cracovia Krakow

NK Maribor

0

Cracovia Krakow - NK Maribor

30/06 18:00 Yenisey

Gorica

0

Yenisey - Gorica

30/06 18:00 FC Sion

Yverdon Sport

0

FC Sion - Yverdon Sport

30/06 18:00 FK Cukaricki

FK Oural

0

FK Cukaricki - FK Oural

30/06 18:30 Beziers

Auxerre

0

Beziers - Auxerre

30/06 19:00 Standard Liege

Nancy

0

Standard Liege - Nancy

30/06 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

Ferencváros TC

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - Ferencváros TC

30/06 19:00 Sparta Petegem

Zulte-Waregem

0

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

30/06 19:00 Torhout

Club Bruges

0

Torhout - Club Bruges

30/06 19:30 SK Sint-Niklaas

Waasland-Beveren

0

SK Sint-Niklaas - Waasland-Beveren

30/06 02:00 Minnesota Stars

Dallas

0

Minnesota Stars - Dallas

30/06 22:30 Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers

0

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

30/06 09:00 Univ. Queensland

Albany Creek

0

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

30/06 10:00 Mt Gravatt Hawks

Taringa Rovers

0

Mt Gravatt Hawks - Taringa Rovers

30/06 10:00 Bayside United

Virginia United

0

Bayside United - Virginia United

30/06 10:30 Grange Thistle

Acacia Ridge

0

Grange Thistle - Acacia Ridge

30/06 15:00 Tensung

Druk United

0

Tensung - Druk United

30/06 00:15 Atletico Goianiense

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Atletico Goianiense - Brasil de Pelotas

30/06 02:30 Guarani FC

Boa

0

Guarani FC - Boa

30/06 23:00 Criciuma

Sao Bento

0

Criciuma - Sao Bento

30/06 23:00 Figueirense

Ponte Preta

0

Figueirense - Ponte Preta

30/06 08:00 NSTC

Taichung Unversity

0

NSTC - Taichung Unversity

30/06 08:00 Royal Blues

Air Source Development

0

Royal Blues - Air Source Development

30/06 10:00 Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

30/06 04:30 Arizona United

Los Angeles Blues

0

Arizona United - Los Angeles Blues

30/06 23:00 Bethlehem Steel

Charlotte Independence

0

Bethlehem Steel - Charlotte Independence

30/06 14:00 HIFK Helsinki

AC Oulu

0

HIFK Helsinki - AC Oulu

30/06 14:00 KPV

FF Jaro

0

KPV - FF Jaro

30/06 14:00 KTP

AC Kajaani

0

KTP - AC Kajaani

30/06 14:00 Haka

Ekenäs IF

0

Haka - Ekenäs IF

30/06 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Waterford United

0

Sligo Rovers - Waterford United

30/06 18:00 Selfoss

Thor

0

Selfoss - Thor

30/06 18:00 Magni

Njardvik

0

Magni - Njardvik

30/06 10:00 Fujieda MYFC

Tokyo U23

0

Fujieda MYFC - Tokyo U23

30/06 10:00 Sagamihara

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka U23

30/06 12:30 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Gainare Tottori

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori

30/06 18:00 Valerenga

Bodo / Glimt

0

Valerenga - Bodo / Glimt

30/06 11:30 Balestier Khalsa

Tampines Rovers

0

Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers

30/06 14:15 DPMM FC

Warriors

0

DPMM FC - Warriors