jour précédent
jour suivant

30/06 23:30 Dominique

Barbade

0

Dominique - Barbade

30/06 12:00 Pogon Szczecin

Piast Gliwice

0

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

30/06 12:00 FK Torpedo Moscou

Avangard Kursk

0

FK Torpedo Moscou - Avangard Kursk

30/06 13:00 SonderjyskE

AC Horsens

0

SonderjyskE - AC Horsens

30/06 14:00 Radomiak Radom

Legia Varsovie

0

Radomiak Radom - Legia Varsovie

30/06 16:00 Arsenal Kiev

Obolon'-Brovar

0

Arsenal Kiev - Obolon'-Brovar

30/06 16:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

PFC Sumy

0

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - PFC Sumy

30/06 16:00 Rukh Vynnyky

Veres

0

Rukh Vynnyky - Veres

30/06 17:00 Auxerre

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

Auxerre - Royal Excel Mouscron

30/06 18:00 Rapperswil-Jona

Grasshopper

0

Rapperswil-Jona - Grasshopper

30/06 18:00 LASK Linz

Ujpest

0

LASK Linz - Ujpest

30/06 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

HNK Rijeka

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - HNK Rijeka

30/06 18:00 FK Austria Vienne

Arsenal Tula

0

FK Austria Vienne - Arsenal Tula

30/06 18:00 CFR Cluj

Istra 1961

0

CFR Cluj - Istra 1961

30/06 18:00 NK Celje

FK Oural

0

NK Celje - FK Oural

30/06 18:00 Valenciennes

Chambly

0

Valenciennes - Chambly

30/06 18:00 Pogon Szczecin

Cracovia Krakow

0

Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow

30/06 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar

Vitez

0

Zrinjski Mostar - Vitez

30/06 18:30 Mattersburg

Kapfenberger SV

0

Mattersburg - Kapfenberger SV

30/06 18:30 BSC Young Boys

Wacker Innsbruck

0

BSC Young Boys - Wacker Innsbruck

30/06 18:30 Gleisdorf

Hartberg

0

Gleisdorf - Hartberg

30/06 18:30 Lafnitz

Wiener Neustadt

0

Lafnitz - Wiener Neustadt

30/06 18:30 FC Bâle

Rosenheim

0

FC Bâle - Rosenheim

30/06 18:30 FC Thoune

Koniz

0

FC Thoune - Koniz

30/06 18:30 Wismut Gera

FSV Zwickau

0

Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau

30/06 18:30 Chemie Leipzig

Lehnerz

0

Chemie Leipzig - Lehnerz

30/06 18:30 Wormatia Worms

Kaiserslautern

0

Wormatia Worms - Kaiserslautern

30/06 19:00 KSV Audenarde

Anderlecht

0

KSV Audenarde - Anderlecht

30/06 19:00 Grossklein

Deutschlandsberger SC

0

Grossklein - Deutschlandsberger SC

30/06 19:00 Wels

Vorwarts Steyr

0

Wels - Vorwarts Steyr

30/06 19:00 Voitsberg

Kalsdorf

0

Voitsberg - Kalsdorf

30/06 19:00 Kleve

Borussia M'gladbach II

0

Kleve - Borussia M'gladbach II

30/06 19:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Stuttgarter Kickers

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Stuttgarter Kickers

30/06 19:00 Wattens

Dynamo Kiev

0

Wattens - Dynamo Kiev

30/06 19:30 Dikkelvenne

La Gantoise

0

Dikkelvenne - La Gantoise

30/06 19:30 Standard Liege

Wiltz

0

Standard Liege - Wiltz

30/06 19:30 Svelta Melsele

KV Ostende

0

Svelta Melsele - KV Ostende

30/06 20:00 Borac Banja Luka

Concordia Chiajna

0

Borac Banja Luka - Concordia Chiajna

30/06 20:45 Clachnacuddin

Saint Mirren

0

Clachnacuddin - Saint Mirren

30/06 20:45 Montrose

Cove Rangers

0

Montrose - Cove Rangers

30/06 01:30 New York City

Minnesota Stars

0

New York City - Minnesota Stars

30/06 18:00 Smouha

ZESCO United

0

Smouha - ZESCO United

30/06 22:00 MC Alger

Platinum Stars

0

MC Alger - Platinum Stars

30/06 20:00 Al Merreikh

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

Al Merreikh - Al Hilal Omdurman

30/06 20:00 Al Ahli Tripoli

USM Alger

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - USM Alger

30/06 01:30 Ypiranga AP

Santos AP

0

Ypiranga AP - Santos AP

30/06 00:30 Atletico Mineiro

Botafogo

0

Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo

30/06 17:30 JCAT

Sporting Gagnoa

0

JCAT - Sporting Gagnoa

30/06 18:30 Paide

Viljandi

0

Paide - Viljandi

30/06 18:00 ENPPI

El Entag El Harby

0

ENPPI - El Entag El Harby

30/06 17:30 FF Jaro

Ekenäs IF

0

FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF

30/06 18:22 Turun Palloseura

KPV

0

Turun Palloseura - KPV

30/06 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Dundalk FC

0

Bray Wanderers - Dundalk FC

30/06 20:45 St Patrick's

Galway United

0

St Patrick's - Galway United

30/06 20:45 Drogheda United

Limerick

0

Drogheda United - Limerick

30/06 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Waterford United

0

Shelbourne FC - Waterford United

30/06 21:00 Wexford Youths

UC Dublin

0

Wexford Youths - UC Dublin

30/06 21:15 Selfoss

Fram

0

Selfoss - Fram

30/06 21:15 Thor

HK

0

Thor - HK

30/06 10:45 MISC

Kuala Lumpur

0

MISC - Kuala Lumpur

30/06 15:00 PKNP

UiTM

0

PKNP - UiTM

30/06 15:00 PDRM

Sabah

0

PDRM - Sabah

30/06 15:00 Negeri Sembilan

Perlis

0

Negeri Sembilan - Perlis

30/06 15:00 Kuantan Port

ATM

0

Kuantan Port - ATM

30/06 15:00 Terengganu

Johor

0

Terengganu - Johor

30/06 13:30 Home United

Hougang United

0

Home United - Hougang United