jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

30/04 12:30 AS Roma

Lazio Rome

0

AS Roma - Lazio Rome

30/04 15:00 Genoa CFC

Chievo Verone

0

Genoa CFC - Chievo Verone

30/04 15:00 Palerme

Fiorentina

0

Palerme - Fiorentina

30/04 15:00 Crotone

Milan AC

0

Crotone - Milan AC

30/04 15:00 Cagliari

Pescara

0

Cagliari - Pescara

30/04 15:00 Empoli

Sassuolo

0

Empoli - Sassuolo

30/04 15:00 Bologne

Udinese

0

Bologne - Udinese

30/04 20:45 Inter Milan

Naples

0

Inter Milan - Naples

30/04 01:30 Grenada

Trinité et Tobago

0

Grenada - Trinité et Tobago

30/04 01:30 Columbus Crew

New York City

0

Columbus Crew - New York City

30/04 01:30 New York RB

Chicago Fire

0

New York RB - Chicago Fire

30/04 02:00 Dallas

Portland Timbers

0

Dallas - Portland Timbers

30/04 02:00 Minnesota Stars

SJ Earthquakes

0

Minnesota Stars - SJ Earthquakes

30/04 02:30 Sporting KC

Real Salt Lake

0

Sporting KC - Real Salt Lake

30/04 04:00 Seattle Sounders

New England

0

Seattle Sounders - New England

30/04 04:30 LA Galaxy

Philadelphia Union

0

LA Galaxy - Philadelphia Union

30/04 21:00 Atlanta United

DC United

0

Atlanta United - DC United

30/04 12:00 Alcorcon

Cadiz

0

Alcorcon - Cadiz

30/04 16:00 Lugo

Girona

0

Lugo - Girona

30/04 18:00 Cordoba

Mirandes

0

Cordoba - Mirandes

30/04 20:00 Sevilla II

Majorque

0

Sevilla II - Majorque

30/04 17:30 Novara

Brescia

0

Novara - Brescia

30/04 04:00 Auckland City

Team Wellington

0

Auckland City - Team Wellington

30/04 15:00 Ajax Cape Town

Platinum Stars

0

Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars

30/04 15:00 Baroka

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Baroka - Bloemfontein Celtic

30/04 17:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Banants

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Banants

30/04 07:15 Ipswich Knights

Peninsula Power

0

Ipswich Knights - Peninsula Power

30/04 10:00 Thimphu City

Tertons

0

Thimphu City - Tertons

30/04 14:00 Druk United

Thimphu FC

0

Druk United - Thimphu FC

30/04 00:00 Holanda

Rio Negro AM

0

Holanda - Rio Negro AM

30/04 02:00 Manaus

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM

30/04 07:30 Fu Jen University

NSTC

0

Fu Jen University - NSTC

30/04 09:30 Taipei Tatung

Taichung Unversity

0

Taipei Tatung - Taichung Unversity

30/04 08:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Jeonbuk Motors

30/04 08:00 Jeju United

Suwon Bluewings

0

Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings

30/04 08:00 Daegu

FC Seoul

0

Daegu - FC Seoul

30/04 10:00 Incheon United

Ulsan

0

Incheon United - Ulsan

30/04 17:30 Sewe

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Sewe - Stade d'Abidjan

30/04 20:00 ASEC

Tanda

0

ASEC - Tanda

30/04 18:00 Tallinna Infonet

Paide

0

Tallinna Infonet - Paide

30/04 18:15 El Nacional

LDU Quito

0

El Nacional - LDU Quito

30/04 19:00 Clan Juvenil

Independiente

0

Clan Juvenil - Independiente

30/04 20:30 Macara

Universidad Catolica

0

Macara - Universidad Catolica

30/04 19:00 Al Ahly

El Entag El Harby

0

Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby

30/04 00:00 Whitecaps FC II

Sacramento Republic

0

Whitecaps FC II - Sacramento Republic

30/04 00:00 Real Monarchs

Swope Park Rangers

0

Real Monarchs - Swope Park Rangers

30/04 00:05 Rochester Rhinos

Charlotte Independence

0

Rochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence

30/04 01:00 Charleston Battery

Ottawa Fury

0

Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury

30/04 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Harrisburg City Islanders

30/04 01:30 Louisville City

Toronto II

0

Louisville City - Toronto II

30/04 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Richmond Kickers

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Richmond Kickers

30/04 02:00 Colorado Springs

Seattle Sounders II

0

Colorado Springs - Seattle Sounders II

30/04 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

OKC Energy

0

Rio Grande Valley - OKC Energy

30/04 05:00 Nadi

Ba

0

Nadi - Ba

30/04 05:00 Rakiraki

Lautoka

0

Rakiraki - Lautoka

30/04 18:00 Xanthi

Veria

0

Xanthi - Veria

30/04 18:00 Atromitos

Platanias

0

Atromitos - Platanias

30/04 18:00 Panathinaikos

Larissa

0

Panathinaikos - Larissa

30/04 18:00 PAOK Salonique

Kerkyra

0

PAOK Salonique - Kerkyra

30/04 18:00 Panionios GSS

Levadiakos

0

Panionios GSS - Levadiakos

30/04 18:00 Panaitolikos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Panaitolikos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

30/04 18:00 Asteras Tripolis

Iraklis

0

Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis

30/04 18:00 PAS Giannina

AEK Athènes

0

PAS Giannina - AEK Athènes

30/04 13:05 DSK Shivajians

Minerva Punjab

0

DSK Shivajians - Minerva Punjab

30/04 15:35 Shillong Lajong

Aizawl

0

Shillong Lajong - Aizawl

30/04 15:35 Mohun Bagan

Chennai City

0

Mohun Bagan - Chennai City

30/04 16:35 Al Arabi

Al Tadhamon

0

Al Arabi - Al Tadhamon

30/04 16:35 Al Sahel

Burgan

0

Al Sahel - Burgan

30/04 19:00 Khaitan

Al Jahra

0

Khaitan - Al Jahra

30/04 19:00 IA Akranes

FH Hafnarfjordur

0

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

30/04 19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fjolnir

0

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir

30/04 21:15 Valur Reykjavik

Vikingur Olafsvik

0

Valur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik

30/04 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Vegalta Sendai

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

30/04 07:00 Albirex Niigata

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol

30/04 08:00 Omiya Ardija

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds

30/04 08:00 FC Tokyo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

30/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo

0

Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo

30/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe

Ventforet Kofu

0

Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu

30/04 09:00 Kashima Antlers

Sagan Tosu

0

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu

30/04 10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Gamba Osaka

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

30/04 12:00 Cerezo Osaka

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

30/04 06:00 Fukushima United FC

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Fukushima United FC - Gamba Osaka U23

30/04 06:00 Gainare Tottori

Grulla Morioka

0

Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka

30/04 06:00 Parceiro Nagano

Tokyo U23

0

Parceiro Nagano - Tokyo U23

30/04 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Kagoshima United

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Kagoshima United

30/04 08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

YSCC

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - YSCC

30/04 10:00 Ryukyu

Blaublitz Akita

0

Ryukyu - Blaublitz Akita

30/04 17:00 Ittihad Tanger

Wydad Casablanca

0

Ittihad Tanger - Wydad Casablanca

30/04 17:00 KAC Kenitra

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

KAC Kenitra - Chabab Rif Hoceima

30/04 20:00 FUS Rabat

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

FUS Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

30/04 18:00 Sogndal

Lillestrom

0

Sogndal - Lillestrom

30/04 18:00 Sandefjord

Molde FK

0

Sandefjord - Molde FK

30/04 18:00 Stabaek

Haugesund

0

Stabaek - Haugesund

30/04 18:00 Kristiansund

Stromsgodset IF

0

Kristiansund - Stromsgodset IF

30/04 18:00 Aalesund

Tromso IL

0

Aalesund - Tromso IL

30/04 20:00 Odd Grenland

Valerenga

0

Odd Grenland - Valerenga

30/04 15:00 Bala Town

The New Saints

0

Bala Town - The New Saints

30/04 18:00 Inti Gas

Sporting Cristal

0

Inti Gas - Sporting Cristal

30/04 20:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Universitario

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Universitario

30/04 22:30 Juan Aurich

Sport Huancayo

0

Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo

30/04 23:00 Alianza Lima

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos

30/04 15:00 AIK Fotboll

Sundsvall

0

AIK Fotboll - Sundsvall

30/04 00:00 Penarol

River Plate

0

Penarol - River Plate

30/04 20:30 Racing Club

Plaza Colonia

0

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

30/04 20:30 El Tanque Sisley

Danubio

0

El Tanque Sisley - Danubio

30/04 20:30 Montevideo Wanderers

Defensor Sporting

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

30/04 23:00 Nacional

Rampla Juniors

0

Nacional - Rampla Juniors

30/04 17:00 Atletico Venezuela

Aragua

0

Atletico Venezuela - Aragua

30/04 21:00 Interrompu Atletico Socopo

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Atletico Socopo - Estudiantes de Merida

30/04 21:30 Portuguesa FC

Zulia

0

Portuguesa FC - Zulia

30/04 22:00 Trujillanos

Monagas

0

Trujillanos - Monagas

30/04 23:00 Deportivo Lara

Anzoategui

0

Deportivo Lara - Anzoategui