jour précédent
jour suivant

30/03 17:00 CS Maritimo

CD Feirense

0

CS Maritimo - CD Feirense

30/03 19:15 Rio Ave

GD Estoril Praia

0

Rio Ave - GD Estoril Praia

30/03 19:00 Novara

Cesena

0

Novara - Cesena

30/03 21:00 Pérouse Calcio

Cremonese

0

Pérouse Calcio - Cremonese

30/03 20:00 Dunkerque

Boulogne

0

Dunkerque - Boulogne

30/03 20:00 Avranches

Beziers

0

Avranches - Beziers

30/03 20:00 Cholet

Les Herbiers

0

Cholet - Les Herbiers

30/03 20:00 Red Star

Entente S.S.G.

0

Red Star - Entente S.S.G.

30/03 20:00 Creteil

Rodez

0

Creteil - Rodez

30/03 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Chambly

0

Consolat Marseille - Chambly

30/03 14:00 Millwall

Nottingham Forest

0

Millwall - Nottingham Forest

30/03 16:00 Barnsley

Bristol City

0

Barnsley - Bristol City

30/03 16:00 Brentford

Sheffield United

0

Brentford - Sheffield United

30/03 16:00 Cardiff City

Burton Albion

0

Cardiff City - Burton Albion

30/03 16:00 Leeds United

Bolton

0

Leeds United - Bolton

30/03 16:00 Norwich City

Fulham

0

Norwich City - Fulham

30/03 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday

Preston North End

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End

30/03 18:30 Middlesbrough

Wolverhampton

0

Middlesbrough - Wolverhampton

30/03 18:30 Reading

Queens Park Rangers

0

Reading - Queens Park Rangers

30/03 20:45 Derby County

Sunderland

0

Derby County - Sunderland

30/03 13:45 Oxford United

Scunthorpe United

0

Oxford United - Scunthorpe United

30/03 14:00 Wigan Athletic

Oldham Athletic

0

Wigan Athletic - Oldham Athletic

30/03 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Fleetwood Town

0

AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

30/03 16:00 Blackpool

Doncaster Rovers

0

Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers

30/03 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Bury FC

0

Bristol Rovers - Bury FC

30/03 16:00 Northampton Town

Charlton Athletic

0

Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic

30/03 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Southend United

0

Plymouth Argyle - Southend United

30/03 16:00 Rochdale

Shrewsbury Town

0

Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town

30/03 16:00 Rotherham United

Peterborough United

0

Rotherham United - Peterborough United

30/03 16:00 Belouizdad

USM Alger

0

Belouizdad - USM Alger

30/03 17:00 Biskra

Kabylie

0

Biskra - Kabylie

30/03 17:00 USM Bel Abbes

Hussein Dey

0

USM Bel Abbes - Hussein Dey

30/03 17:00 Tadjenant

JS Saoura

0

Tadjenant - JS Saoura

30/03 18:00 MC Alger

Blida

0

MC Alger - Blida

30/03 18:30 En attente des résultats Austria Lustenau

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiss Linz

30/03 18:30 En attente des résultats FAC Team fur Wien

Kapfenberger SV

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Kapfenberger SV

30/03 18:30 En attente des résultats Wiener Neustadt

Wattens

0

Wiener Neustadt - Wattens

30/03 18:30 En attente des résultats Wacker Innsbruck

FC Liefering

0

Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering

30/03 20:30 En attente des résultats Hartberg

SV Ried

0

Hartberg - SV Ried

30/03 01:30 EC Macapá

Ypiranga AP

0

EC Macapá - Ypiranga AP

30/03 23:00 Audax Italiano

Universidad Chile

0

Audax Italiano - Universidad Chile

30/03 00:00 Once Caldas

Millonarios

0

Once Caldas - Millonarios

30/03 00:30 Jaguares de Cordoba

Atletico Bucaramanga

0

Jaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Bucaramanga

30/03 02:30 Alianza Petrolera

Deportivo Pasto

0

Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto

30/03 17:30 Bouake

San-Pedro

0

Bouake - San-Pedro

30/03 18:30 Kuressaare

Tammeka

0

Kuressaare - Tammeka

30/03 18:00 Misr Lel Makasa

ENPPI

0

Misr Lel Makasa - ENPPI

30/03 20:30 Derry City

St Patrick's

0

Derry City - St Patrick's

30/03 20:45 Dundalk FC

Bohemians

0

Dundalk FC - Bohemians

30/03 20:45 Limerick

Waterford United

0

Limerick - Waterford United

30/03 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Cork City

0

Bray Wanderers - Cork City

30/03 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Sligo Rovers

0

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

30/03 20:45 Athlone Town

Finn Harps

0

Athlone Town - Finn Harps

30/03 20:45 Cabinteely

Drogheda United

0

Cabinteely - Drogheda United

30/03 20:45 Galway United

Longford Town

0

Galway United - Longford Town

30/03 21:00 Wexford Youths

Shelbourne FC

0

Wexford Youths - Shelbourne FC

30/03 21:45 Cobh Ramblers

UC Dublin

0

Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin

30/03 16:20 Al Qadsia

Al Salmiyah

0

Al Qadsia - Al Salmiyah

30/03 18:45 Al Nasar

Al Tadhamon

0

Al Nasar - Al Tadhamon

30/03 12:30 En attente des résultats Kashiwa Reysol

Vissel Kobe

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe

30/03 15:30 Alittihad Misurata

Al Shat

0

Alittihad Misurata - Al Shat

30/03 16:00 Abilashehar

Almahalla

0

Abilashehar - Almahalla

30/03 16:00 Rafeeq

Al-Madina

0

Rafeeq - Al-Madina

30/03 16:00 Al Ahli Tripoli

Al-Khmes

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - Al-Khmes

30/03 18:00 Al-Akhdar

Khaleej Sart

0

Al-Akhdar - Khaleej Sart

30/03 20:45 Cefn Druids

Bala Town

0

Cefn Druids - Bala Town

30/03 12:15 Sporting Covilha

Academico Viseu

0

Sporting Covilha - Academico Viseu

30/03 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Leixoes

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Leixoes

30/03 19:00 Sivasspor

Karabukspor

0

Sivasspor - Karabukspor

30/03 21:45 Real Esppor

Monagas

0

Real Esppor - Monagas