jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

30/01 21:05 Rennes

PSG

0

Rennes - PSG

30/01 20:45 Atalanta Bergame

Juventus

0

Atalanta Bergame - Juventus

30/01 12:00 Corée du Sud

Jamaique

0

Corée du Sud - Jamaique

30/01 17:00 Azerbaïdjan

Moldavie

0

Azerbaïdjan - Moldavie

30/01 08:30 Binh Phu?c

Long An

0

Binh Phu?c - Long An

30/01 09:15 Shinnik

Banik Ostrava

0

Shinnik - Banik Ostrava

30/01 10:30 Hue

Dak Lak

0

Hue - Dak Lak

30/01 11:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Ankaran Hrvatini

0

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Ankaran Hrvatini

30/01 11:00 Suphanburi

Udon Thani

0

Suphanburi - Udon Thani

30/01 11:00 Neman Grodno

Gorodeya

0

Neman Grodno - Gorodeya

30/01 11:00 Wisla Plock

FC Nitra

0

Wisla Plock - FC Nitra

30/01 11:00 Mioveni 2

Atletic Bradu

0

Mioveni 2 - Atletic Bradu

30/01 11:00 Pénalty Slaven Koprivnica

Zrinjski Mostar

0

Slaven Koprivnica - Zrinjski Mostar

30/01 11:30 Fotbal Trinec

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Fotbal Trinec - Zemplin Michalovce

30/01 12:00 FK Pelister

Gostivar

0

FK Pelister - Gostivar

30/01 12:30 Fico Tay Ninh

Dong Thap

0

Fico Tay Ninh - Dong Thap

30/01 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

FC Copenhague

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Copenhague

30/01 13:00 Dinamo Stavropol

Sokol Saratov

0

Dinamo Stavropol - Sokol Saratov

30/01 13:00 Vorskla Poltava

Dnipro Cherkasy

0

Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Cherkasy

30/01 13:30 Torpedo Zhodino

Vigvam Smolevichi

0

Torpedo Zhodino - Vigvam Smolevichi

30/01 14:00 MFK Karviná

Slask Wroclaw

0

MFK Karviná - Slask Wroclaw

30/01 14:30 FK Austria Vienne

Zbrojovka Brno

0

FK Austria Vienne - Zbrojovka Brno

30/01 15:00 Banik Ostrava

SonderjyskE

0

Banik Ostrava - SonderjyskE

30/01 15:00 Hessen Kassel

Wacker Nordhausen

0

Hessen Kassel - Wacker Nordhausen

30/01 15:00 NK Triglav Kranj

Krupa na Vrbasu

0

NK Triglav Kranj - Krupa na Vrbasu

30/01 15:00 FK Cukaricki

Mlada Boleslav

0

FK Cukaricki - Mlada Boleslav

30/01 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

NK Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar Pljevlja

30/01 15:30 AS Trencín

Dynamo Moscou

0

AS Trencín - Dynamo Moscou

30/01 16:00 Hradec Kralove

Zbrojovka Brno

0

Hradec Kralove - Zbrojovka Brno

30/01 16:00 Steaua Bucarest

NK Osijek

0

Steaua Bucarest - NK Osijek

30/01 16:00 Sencur

Mura

0

Sencur - Mura

30/01 16:00 Lisen

1. SC Znojmo FK

0

Lisen - 1. SC Znojmo FK

30/01 16:00 Nordsjaelland

FC Seoul

0

Nordsjaelland - FC Seoul

30/01 17:00 Lucerne

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Lucerne - Rapperswil-Jona

30/01 18:00 Hartberg

Tus Vorau

0

Hartberg - Tus Vorau

30/01 18:00 Sparta Prague U21

Ostra

0

Sparta Prague U21 - Ostra

30/01 18:00 Traiskirchen

Kottingbrunn

0

Traiskirchen - Kottingbrunn

30/01 19:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel

Eckernförder SV

0

Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eckernförder SV

30/01 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Braunschweiger SC Acosta

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Braunschweiger SC Acosta

30/01 19:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

FC Liefering

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - FC Liefering

30/01 20:45 Hajduk Split II

Junak

0

Hajduk Split II - Junak

30/01 20:45 Bohemians

Longford Town

0

Bohemians - Longford Town

30/01 23:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Delfin

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Delfin

30/01 08:30 Tianjin Songjiang

Ceres

0

Tianjin Songjiang - Ceres

30/01 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Muang Thong United

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Muang Thong United

30/01 11:30 Suwon Bluewings

Thanh Hoa

0

Suwon Bluewings - Thanh Hoa

30/01 12:00 Nasaf

Al Faysali

0

Nasaf - Al Faysali

30/01 12:35 Shanghai Tellace

Chiangrai United

0

Shanghai Tellace - Chiangrai United

30/01 14:30 Zob Ahan

Aizawl

0

Zob Ahan - Aizawl

30/01 15:15 Al Ain

Malkia

0

Al Ain - Malkia

30/01 18:00 Al Gharafa

Pakhtakor

0

Al Gharafa - Pakhtakor

30/01 Heure non annoncée Kaohsiung Taipower

Monte Carlo

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Monte Carlo

30/01 11:00 Ahal

Dordoi-Dynamo

0

Ahal - Dordoi-Dynamo

30/01 15:30 Bengaluru

Transport United

0

Bengaluru - Transport United

30/01 17:00 TC Sports Club

Saif

0

TC Sports Club - Saif

30/01 23:15 Carabobo

Guarani FC

0

Carabobo - Guarani FC

30/01 23:00 Vitoria da Conquista

Boa

0

Vitoria da Conquista - Boa

30/01 20:45 Inverness CT

Dundee FC

0

Inverness CT - Dundee FC

30/01 21:00 Formartine United

Cove Rangers

0

Formartine United - Cove Rangers

30/01 16:00 Misr Lel Makasa

El Daklyeh

0

Misr Lel Makasa - El Daklyeh

30/01 19:00 Al Ahly

Ismaily

0

Al Ahly - Ismaily

30/01 09:25 East Bengal

Minerva Punjab

0

East Bengal - Minerva Punjab

30/01 15:30 Churchill Brothers

NEROCA

0

Churchill Brothers - NEROCA

30/01 18:30 Besiktas

Genclerbirligi

0

Besiktas - Genclerbirligi

30/01 00:00 Deportivo Tachira

Zulia

0

Deportivo Tachira - Zulia