jour précédent
jour suivant

29/10 15:00 Lyon

FC Metz

0

Lyon - FC Metz

29/10 17:00 Toulouse

Saint-Etienne

0

Toulouse - Saint-Etienne

29/10 21:00 Lille

Marseille

0

Lille - Marseille

29/10 14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion

Southampton

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton

29/10 17:00 Leicester

Everton

0

Leicester - Everton

29/10 12:00 Getafe

Real Sociedad

0

Getafe - Real Sociedad

29/10 16:15 Girona FC

Real Madrid

0

Girona FC - Real Madrid

29/10 18:30 Eibar

Levante

0

Eibar - Levante

29/10 20:45 Malaga

Celta de Vigo

0

Malaga - Celta de Vigo

29/10 12:30 Bénévent

Lazio Rome

0

Bénévent - Lazio Rome

29/10 15:00 Naples

Sassuolo

0

Naples - Sassuolo

29/10 15:00 Crotone

Fiorentina

0

Crotone - Fiorentina

29/10 15:00 Sampdoria

Chievo Verone

0

Sampdoria - Chievo Verone

29/10 15:00 SPAL

Genoa

0

SPAL - Genoa

29/10 15:00 Udinese

Atalanta Bergame

0

Udinese - Atalanta Bergame

29/10 20:45 Torino

Cagliari

0

Torino - Cagliari

29/10 15:30 Werder Breme

Augsburg

0

Werder Breme - Augsburg

29/10 18:00 Stuttgart

Fribourg

0

Stuttgart - Fribourg

29/10 17:00 Sporting Braga

GD Chaves

0

Sporting Braga - GD Chaves

29/10 19:00 Pacos de Ferreira

GD Estoril Praia

0

Pacos de Ferreira - GD Estoril Praia

29/10 21:15 Desportivo Aves

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Desportivo Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes

29/10 14:30 Club Bruges

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Club Bruges - K Saint-Trond VV

29/10 18:00 Standard Liege

Waasland-Beveren

0

Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren

29/10 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC

29/10 12:30 Vitesse

PSV Eindhoven

0

Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven

29/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam

Groningen

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen

29/10 14:30 FC Utrecht

NAC Breda

0

FC Utrecht - NAC Breda

29/10 16:45 Heerenveen

AZ Alkmaar

0

Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar

29/10 16:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Sion

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Sion

29/10 16:00 FC Lugano

Lucerne

0

FC Lugano - Lucerne

29/10 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

Grasshopper

0

FC Saint-Gall - Grasshopper

29/10 01:00 Bermudes

Barbade

0

Bermudes - Barbade

29/10 01:00 Atletico PR

Chapecoense

0

Atletico PR - Chapecoense

29/10 20:00 Fluminense

Bahia

0

Fluminense - Bahia

29/10 20:00 Ponte Preta

Corinthians

0

Ponte Preta - Corinthians

29/10 20:00 Atletico Mineiro

Botafogo

0

Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo

29/10 21:00 Vitoria

Atletico Goianiense

0

Vitoria - Atletico Goianiense

29/10 21:00 Sport Recife

Coritiba FC

0

Sport Recife - Coritiba FC

29/10 22:00 Avaí FC

Gremio

0

Avaí FC - Gremio

29/10 12:00 Barcelona II

Sevilla II

0

Barcelona II - Sevilla II

29/10 16:00 Cordoba

Numancia

0

Cordoba - Numancia

29/10 18:00 Alcorcon

Real Oviedo

0

Alcorcon - Real Oviedo

29/10 20:00 Reus Deportiu

Real Valladolid

0

Reus Deportiu - Real Valladolid

29/10 20:30 Tenerife

Osasuna

0

Tenerife - Osasuna

29/10 15:00 Parme

Avellino

0

Parme - Avellino

29/10 17:30 Pro Vercelli

Foggia

0

Pro Vercelli - Foggia

29/10 13:00 Birmingham City

Aston Villa

0

Birmingham City - Aston Villa

29/10 13:30 Heidenheim

Nuremberg

0

Heidenheim - Nuremberg

29/10 13:30 MSV Duisburg

Union Berlin

0

MSV Duisburg - Union Berlin

29/10 16:00 Dynamo Dresden

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig

29/10 12:00 Shirak FC

Alashkert FC

0

Shirak FC - Alashkert FC

29/10 15:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Ararat

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat

29/10 16:00 AFC Tubize

Cercle Bruges

0

AFC Tubize - Cercle Bruges

29/10 01:30 En attente des résultats Curico Unido

San Luis

0

Curico Unido - San Luis

29/10 16:00 Universidad Chile

Universidad Catolica

0

Universidad Chile - Universidad Catolica

29/10 19:30 Everton

Univ. Concepcion

0

Everton - Univ. Concepcion

29/10 22:00 Antofagasta

Audax Italiano

0

Antofagasta - Audax Italiano

29/10 22:00 O'Higgins

Santiago Wanderers

0

O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers

29/10 08:30 Ming Chuan University

Tainan City

0

Ming Chuan University - Tainan City

29/10 10:30 Royal Blues

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Royal Blues - Kaohsiung Taipower

29/10 18:30 Taipei Tatung

Taichung Unversity

0

Taipei Tatung - Taichung Unversity

29/10 07:00 Incheon United

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Incheon United - Gwangju Gwangsan

29/10 07:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Jeju United

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Jeju United

29/10 07:00 Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon

29/10 16:30 Moossou

Sewe

0

Moossou - Sewe

29/10 19:00 AFAD

Stade d'Abidjan

0

AFAD - Stade d'Abidjan

29/10 19:00 ASEC

Bassam

0

ASEC - Bassam

29/10 12:00 SonderjyskE

Hobro

0

SonderjyskE - Hobro

29/10 14:00 Lyngby Boldklub

Midtjylland

0

Lyngby Boldklub - Midtjylland

29/10 16:00 AC Horsens

FC Copenhague

0

AC Horsens - FC Copenhague

29/10 18:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub

OB Odense

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - OB Odense

29/10 18:00 Delfin

River Plate

0

Delfin - River Plate

29/10 18:00 Universidad Catolica

Clan Juvenil

0

Universidad Catolica - Clan Juvenil

29/10 18:00 Macara

Emelec

0

Macara - Emelec

29/10 18:00 Wadi Degla

Zamalek

0

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

29/10 01:30 En attente des résultats Louisville City

Rochester Rhinos

0

Louisville City - Rochester Rhinos

29/10 01:30 En attente des résultats Tampa Bay Rowdies

New York RB II

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II

29/10 02:30 Pénalty San Antonio

OKC Energy

0

San Antonio - OKC Energy

29/10 14:00 Xanthi

Atromitos

0

Xanthi - Atromitos

29/10 16:15 Lamia

Platanias

0

Lamia - Platanias

29/10 16:15 Panaitolikos

Apollon Smirnis

0

Panaitolikos - Apollon Smirnis

29/10 18:30 Panionios GSS

AEK Athènes

0

Panionios GSS - AEK Athènes

29/10 03:30 Xelaju

Coban Imperial

0

Xelaju - Coban Imperial

29/10 18:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

29/10 18:00 Municipal

Deportivo Petapa

0

Municipal - Deportivo Petapa

29/10 18:00 Siquinalá

Guastatoya

0

Siquinalá - Guastatoya

29/10 19:00 Suchitepequez

Comunicaciones

0

Suchitepequez - Comunicaciones

29/10 19:00 Malacateco

Marquense

0

Malacateco - Marquense

29/10 06:00 Albirex Niigata

Sagan Tosu

0

Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu

29/10 07:00 Jubilo Iwata

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos

29/10 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale

29/10 08:00 Ventforet Kofu

Vissel Kobe

0

Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe

29/10 08:00 Gamba Osaka

Vegalta Sendai

0

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

29/10 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

Omiya Ardija

0

Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija

29/10 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds

29/10 08:00 Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers

0

Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers

29/10 09:00 FC Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse

29/10 05:00 Parceiro Nagano

Blaublitz Akita

0

Parceiro Nagano - Blaublitz Akita

29/10 05:00 Gainare Tottori

Ryukyu

0

Gainare Tottori - Ryukyu

29/10 05:30 Sagamihara

Kataller Toyama

0

Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama

29/10 06:00 Tochigi

Fujieda MYFC

0

Tochigi - Fujieda MYFC

29/10 06:35 Azul Claro Numazu

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka U23

29/10 00:00 Cruz Azul

Tigres UANL

0

Cruz Azul - Tigres UANL

29/10 00:00 Queretaro

Atlas

0

Queretaro - Atlas

29/10 02:00 Monterrey

America

0

Monterrey - America

29/10 02:06 Leon

Veracruz

0

Leon - Veracruz

29/10 03:00 Necaxa

Lobos BUAP

0

Necaxa - Lobos BUAP

29/10 03:06 Guadalajara

Tijuana

0

Guadalajara - Tijuana

29/10 19:00 Toluca

Morelia

0

Toluca - Morelia

29/10 16:00 Olympique de Safi

Raja Casablanca

0

Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca

29/10 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem

RSB Berkane

0

Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane

29/10 18:00 Ittihad Tanger

FAR Rabat

0

Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat

29/10 20:30 Difaa El Jadida

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Difaa El Jadida - Moghreb Tetouan

29/10 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Sogndal

0

Stromsgodset IF - Sogndal

29/10 18:00 Kristiansund

Odd Grenland

0

Kristiansund - Odd Grenland

29/10 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Stabaek

0

Rosenborg BK - Stabaek

29/10 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Sandefjord

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord

29/10 18:00 Tromso IL

Viking

0

Tromso IL - Viking

29/10 20:00 Valerenga

Molde FK

0

Valerenga - Molde FK

29/10 14:30 MVV Maastricht

FC Volendam

0

MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam

29/10 14:30 SC Telstar

Almere City

0

SC Telstar - Almere City

29/10 15:30 Barry Town

Connah's Quay

0

Barry Town - Connah's Quay

29/10 00:45 Sport Rosario

UTC Cajamarca

0

Sport Rosario - UTC Cajamarca

29/10 17:00 Sporting Cristal

AD Cantolao

0

Sporting Cristal - AD Cantolao

29/10 19:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Juan Aurich

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Juan Aurich

29/10 21:30 Alianza Lima

Alianza Atlético

0

Alianza Lima - Alianza Atlético

29/10 12:15 Sporting Covilha

Porto-B

0

Sporting Covilha - Porto-B

29/10 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Academico Viseu

0

CD Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

29/10 16:00 Sporting-B

Leixoes

0

Sporting-B - Leixoes

29/10 16:00 Varzim

CD Nacional

0

Varzim - CD Nacional

29/10 16:00 Uniao Madeira

UD Oliveirense

0

Uniao Madeira - UD Oliveirense

29/10 17:00 Santa Clara

Penafiel

0

Santa Clara - Penafiel

29/10 09:30 Amkar Perm

FK Oural

0

Amkar Perm - FK Oural

29/10 12:00 Dynamo Moscou

FK Tosno

0

Dynamo Moscou - FK Tosno

29/10 14:30 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Lokomotiv Moscou

29/10 17:00 FK Krasnodar

SKA-Energiya

0

FK Krasnodar - SKA-Energiya

29/10 20:30 Papatam

Botopasie

0

Papatam - Botopasie

29/10 16:00 Winterthur

FC Vaduz

0

Winterthur - FC Vaduz

29/10 16:00 Neuchatel Xamax

FC Wohlen

0

Neuchatel Xamax - FC Wohlen

29/10 12:00 Konyaspor

Ankaraspor

0

Konyaspor - Ankaraspor

29/10 12:00 Karabukspor

Sivasspor

0

Karabukspor - Sivasspor

29/10 14:30 Bursaspor

Antalyaspor

0

Bursaspor - Antalyaspor

29/10 17:30 Trabzonspor

Galatasaray

0

Trabzonspor - Galatasaray

29/10 13:00 Zirka

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Zirka - FK Vorskla Poltava

29/10 16:00 Zorya Louhansk

Oleksandria

0

Zorya Louhansk - Oleksandria

29/10 16:00 Veres

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Veres - Olimpik Donetsk

29/10 18:30 Karpaty

Dynamo Kiev

0

Karpaty - Dynamo Kiev

29/10 20:30 Monagas

Zamora

0

Monagas - Zamora

29/10 20:30 Deportivo Tachira

Zulia

0

Deportivo Tachira - Zulia

29/10 20:30 Atletico Venezuela

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Merida

29/10 20:30 Carabobo

Metropolitanos

0

Carabobo - Metropolitanos

29/10 20:30 Deportivo Zulia

Mineros de Guayana

0

Deportivo Zulia - Mineros de Guayana

29/10 20:30 Atletico Socopo

Portuguesa

0

Atletico Socopo - Portuguesa

29/10 20:30 Deportivo Lara

Aragua

0

Deportivo Lara - Aragua

29/10 20:30 Real Esppor

Anzoategui

0

Real Esppor - Anzoategui

29/10 20:30 Trujillanos

Caracas

0

Trujillanos - Caracas

29/10 11:00 Da Nang

Quang Nam

0

Da Nang - Quang Nam

29/10 11:00 Binh Duong

Can Tho

0

Binh Duong - Can Tho

29/10 11:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Sai Gon

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Sai Gon