jour précédent
jour suivant

29/08 18:30 Émirats Arabes Unis

Arabie Saoudite

0

Émirats Arabes Unis - Arabie Saoudite

29/08 12:00 Birmanie

Malaysie

0

Birmanie - Malaysie

29/08 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

AFC Bournemouth

0

Queens Park Rangers - AFC Bournemouth

29/08 01:00 Coritiba FC

Vitoria

0

Coritiba FC - Vitoria

29/08 20:00 Chesterfield

Bradford City

0

Chesterfield - Bradford City

29/08 20:00 Blackpool

Wigan Athletic

0

Blackpool - Wigan Athletic

29/08 20:30 Crewe Alexandra

Eendracht Hekelgem

0

Crewe Alexandra - Eendracht Hekelgem

29/08 20:30 Colchester United

Reading U21

0

Colchester United - Reading U21

29/08 20:30 Forest Green Rovers

Newport County

0

Forest Green Rovers - Newport County

29/08 20:30 Oldham Athletic

Port Vale

0

Oldham Athletic - Port Vale

29/08 20:45 Mansfield Town

Lincoln City

0

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

29/08 20:45 Grimsby Town

Doncaster Rovers

0

Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers

29/08 20:45 Coventry City

Shrewsbury Town

0

Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town

29/08 20:45 Gillingham

Southend United

0

Gillingham - Southend United

29/08 20:45 Fleetwood Town

Leicester U21

0

Fleetwood Town - Leicester U21

29/08 20:45 Northampton Town

Cambridge United

0

Northampton Town - Cambridge United

29/08 20:45 Stevenage

Oxford United

0

Stevenage - Oxford United

29/08 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers

Bristol Rovers

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers

29/08 20:45 Morecambe FC

Carlisle United

0

Morecambe FC - Carlisle United

29/08 20:45 Blackburn Rovers

Stoke City U21

0

Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City U21

29/08 20:45 Exeter City

Yeovil Town

0

Exeter City - Yeovil Town

29/08 20:45 Scunthorpe United

Sunderland U21

0

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland U21

29/08 20:45 Crawley Town

Charlton Athletic

0

Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic

29/08 21:00 Barnet FC

AFC Wimbledon

0

Barnet FC - AFC Wimbledon

29/08 18:30 Uerdingen

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Uerdingen - Rot-Weiss Essen

29/08 19:30 Koln II

Bonner SC

0

Koln II - Bonner SC

29/08 01:30 Santos AP

EC Macapá

0

Santos AP - EC Macapá

29/08 18:00 Raja Casablanca

FAR Rabat

0

Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat

29/08 18:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Wydad Casablanca

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Casablanca

29/08 18:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Moghreb Tetouan

29/08 18:00 Ittihad Tanger

Racing de Casablanca

0

Ittihad Tanger - Racing de Casablanca

29/08 18:00 Olympique de Safi

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Olympique de Safi - Chabab Rif Hoceima

29/08 18:00 FUS Rabat

Difaa El Jadida

0

FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadida

29/08 18:00 Hassania Agadir

RSB Berkane

0

Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane

29/08 18:00 Kawkab Marrakech

Khouribga

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Khouribga