jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

29/07 01:00 Bayern Munich

Manchester City

0

Bayern Munich - Manchester City

29/07 05:00 Barcelone

Tottenham

0

Barcelone - Tottenham

29/07 14:30 Club Bruges

KAS Eupen

0

Club Bruges - KAS Eupen

29/07 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC

29/07 20:00 KSC Lokeren

KRC Genk

0

KSC Lokeren - KRC Genk

29/07 16:00 FC Lugano

BSC Young Boys

0

FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys

29/07 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

FC Sion

0

FC Saint-Gall - FC Sion

29/07 16:00 FC Thoune

Lucerne

0

FC Thoune - Lucerne

29/07 12:00 Haugesund

SK Brann

0

Haugesund - SK Brann

29/07 01:00 Toronto

Chicago Fire

0

Toronto - Chicago Fire

29/07 01:00 Montreal Impact

Atlanta United

0

Montreal Impact - Atlanta United

29/07 01:00 New York RB

Columbus Crew

0

New York RB - Columbus Crew

29/07 02:00 DC United

Colorado Rapids

0

DC United - Colorado Rapids

29/07 02:30 Sporting KC

Dallas

0

Sporting KC - Dallas

29/07 03:00 Portland Timbers

Houston Dynamo

0

Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo

29/07 04:00 Vancouver Thunderbirds

Minnesota Stars

0

Vancouver Thunderbirds - Minnesota Stars

29/07 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Real Salt Lake

0

SJ Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake

29/07 23:00 Seattle Sounders

New York City

0

Seattle Sounders - New York City

29/07 16:00 Palmeiras

Parana

0

Palmeiras - Parana

29/07 16:00 Vasco da Gama

Corinthians

0

Vasco da Gama - Corinthians

29/07 21:00 Internacional

Botafogo

0

Internacional - Botafogo

29/07 21:00 Cruzeiro

Sao Paulo

0

Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo

29/07 21:00 Atletico PR

Vitoria

0

Atletico PR - Vitoria

29/07 21:00 Flamengo

Sport Recife

0

Flamengo - Sport Recife

29/07 15:00 V.Club

Aduana Stars

0

V.Club - Aduana Stars

29/07 15:00 Songo

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

Songo - Al Hilal Omdurman

29/07 15:00 C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

Djoliba

0

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons - Djoliba

29/07 18:00 Al Masry

RSB Berkane

0

Al Masry - RSB Berkane

29/07 18:00 WAC

Enyimba

0

WAC - Enyimba

29/07 18:00 Young Africans

Gor Mahia

0

Young Africans - Gor Mahia

29/07 21:00 USM Alger

Rayon Sports

0

USM Alger - Rayon Sports

29/07 21:00 Raja Casablanca

ASEC

0

Raja Casablanca - ASEC

29/07 09:00 Univ. Queensland

Brisbane Knights

0

Univ. Queensland - Brisbane Knights

29/07 10:00 Bayside United

Albany Creek

0

Bayside United - Albany Creek

29/07 10:30 Amstetten

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Amstetten - FAC Team fur Wien

29/07 15:00 Stade Everois

Lyra

0

Stade Everois - Lyra

29/07 15:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

Berlaar-Heikant

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - Berlaar-Heikant

29/07 15:00 Herstal

Huvo Jeuk

0

Herstal - Huvo Jeuk

29/07 15:00 Templeuve

Voorwaarts Zwevezele

0

Templeuve - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

29/07 15:00 Leval

Wepion

0

Leval - Wepion

29/07 15:00 RAS Monceau

Ligny

0

RAS Monceau - Ligny

29/07 15:00 Chastre

Villers-La-Ville

0

Chastre - Villers-La-Ville

29/07 15:00 Onhaye

La Roche

0

Onhaye - La Roche

29/07 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee

Trooz

0

Stockay-Warfusee - Trooz

29/07 15:00 Rhisnes

Gosselies Sports

0

Rhisnes - Gosselies Sports

29/07 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst

Etoile Vervietoise

0

Schoonbeek-Beverst - Etoile Vervietoise

29/07 15:00 Blankenberge

RC Lauwe

0

Blankenberge - RC Lauwe

29/07 15:00 Stockel

Rhodienne-De Hoek

0

Stockel - Rhodienne-De Hoek

29/07 15:00 Adegem

Lendelede Sport

0

Adegem - Lendelede Sport

29/07 15:00 Wingene

Wielsbeke

0

Wingene - Wielsbeke

29/07 15:00 Witgoor Sport

Beringen

0

Witgoor Sport - Beringen

29/07 15:00 Herk

Zwarte Leeuw

0

Herk - Zwarte Leeuw

29/07 15:00 Ekeren

Melsbroek

0

Ekeren - Melsbroek

29/07 15:00 Richelle United

UCE Liege

0

Richelle United - UCE Liege

29/07 15:00 Aywaille

Bregel Sport

0

Aywaille - Bregel Sport

29/07 15:00 Veltem

Bleid-Gaume

0

Veltem - Bleid-Gaume

29/07 15:00 Melreux

Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger

0

Melreux - Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger

29/07 15:00 Condruzien

Givry

0

Condruzien - Givry

29/07 15:00 Mormont

Habay-la-Neuve

0

Mormont - Habay-la-Neuve

29/07 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek

Pepingen

0

Kosova Schaerbeek - Pepingen

29/07 15:00 Eendracht Wervik

Sassport Boezinge

0

Eendracht Wervik - Sassport Boezinge

29/07 15:00 Havinnes

Torhout

0

Havinnes - Torhout

29/07 15:00 Oostkamp

Racing Waregem

0

Oostkamp - Racing Waregem

29/07 15:00 Mariekerke

Wolvertem Merchtem

0

Mariekerke - Wolvertem Merchtem

29/07 15:00 Avanti

Sottegem

0

Avanti - Sottegem

29/07 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem

Zelzate

0

Appelterre-Eichem - Zelzate

29/07 15:00 Jong Lede

Elene-Grotenberge

0

Jong Lede - Elene-Grotenberge

29/07 15:00 Eendracht Mazenzele

Lochristi

0

Eendracht Mazenzele - Lochristi

29/07 15:00 Dendermonde

Oudenhove

0

Dendermonde - Oudenhove

29/07 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Drongen

0

Wetteren-Kwatrecht - Drongen

29/07 15:00 Eendracht Zele

Bambrugge

0

Eendracht Zele - Bambrugge

29/07 15:00 Braine

Auderghem

0

Braine - Auderghem

29/07 15:00 Stade Bierbeek

Warnant

0

Stade Bierbeek - Warnant

29/07 15:00 Paturages

Stade Brainois

0

Paturages - Stade Brainois

29/07 15:00 Beloil

Ostiches

0

Beloil - Ostiches

29/07 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke

KSKV

0

Oostnieuwkerke - KSKV

29/07 15:00 Hoeilaart

Union Lasne-Ohain

0

Hoeilaart - Union Lasne-Ohain

29/07 15:00 Grimbergen

Betekom

0

Grimbergen - Betekom

29/07 15:00 Marloie Sport

Honsfeld

0

Marloie Sport - Honsfeld

29/07 15:00 Lauwe

Kortemark

0

Lauwe - Kortemark

29/07 16:00 Tienen

PAC Buzet

0

Tienen - PAC Buzet

29/07 16:00 Sprimont-Comblain

Huy

0

Sprimont-Comblain - Huy

29/07 16:00 Champlon

Érezée

0

Champlon - Érezée

29/07 16:00 Sterrebeek

Ternesse

0

Sterrebeek - Ternesse

29/07 16:00 Aische

Loyers

0

Aische - Loyers

29/07 16:00 ES de la Molignee

Anderlues

0

ES de la Molignee - Anderlues

29/07 16:00 Esperanza Neerpelt

Lille

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Lille

29/07 16:00 Schriek

Retie

0

Schriek - Retie

29/07 16:00 Nijlen

Rapid Leest

0

Nijlen - Rapid Leest

29/07 16:00 Pontisse Cite

Wellen

0

Pontisse Cite - Wellen

29/07 16:00 Eendracht Termien

Harze

0

Eendracht Termien - Harze

29/07 16:00 Rochefort

Rossignol

0

Rochefort - Rossignol

29/07 16:00 Weywertz

Meix-Devant-Virton

0

Weywertz - Meix-Devant-Virton

29/07 16:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

Genly-Quevy

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Genly-Quevy

29/07 16:00 Houdinois

Entite Manageoise

0

Houdinois - Entite Manageoise

29/07 16:00 La Calamine

Franchimont

0

La Calamine - Franchimont

29/07 16:00 Entite Floreffe

Nismes

0

Entite Floreffe - Nismes

29/07 16:00 Tremelo

Ganshoren

0

Tremelo - Ganshoren

29/07 18:00 Gestel

VC Herentals

0

Gestel - VC Herentals

29/07 18:00 Leopoldsburg

Herkol

0

Leopoldsburg - Herkol

29/07 00:00 Criciuma

Vila Nova

0

Criciuma - Vila Nova

29/07 00:00 Coritiba FC

Ponte Preta

0

Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta

29/07 02:00 Boa

Sampaio Correa

0

Boa - Sampaio Correa

29/07 02:00 Audax Italiano

Univ. Concepcion

0

Audax Italiano - Univ. Concepcion

29/07 18:00 Deportes Iquique

Everton

0

Deportes Iquique - Everton

29/07 21:00 San Luis

Temuco

0

San Luis - Temuco

29/07 23:30 Colo Colo

Curico Unido

0

Colo Colo - Curico Unido

29/07 00:30 Deportivo Cali

Atletico Huila

0

Deportivo Cali - Atletico Huila

29/07 01:00 Santa Fe

Atletico Nacional

0

Santa Fe - Atletico Nacional

29/07 01:00 La Equidad

Jaguares de Cordoba

0

La Equidad - Jaguares de Cordoba

29/07 02:30 Medellin

Boyaca Chico

0

Medellin - Boyaca Chico

29/07 03:00 Deportivo Rionegro

Alianza Petrolera

0

Deportivo Rionegro - Alianza Petrolera

29/07 03:00 Once Caldas

Atletico Bucaramanga

0

Once Caldas - Atletico Bucaramanga

29/07 22:00 Deportes Tolima

America de Cali

0

Deportes Tolima - America de Cali

29/07 22:00 Atlético Junior

Deportivo Pasto

0

Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto

29/07 22:00 Patriotas

Millonarios

0

Patriotas - Millonarios

29/07 22:15 Itagui Ditaires

Envigado

0

Itagui Ditaires - Envigado

29/07 12:00 Daegu

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Daegu - Jeonbuk Motors

29/07 12:00 Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon

29/07 12:00 Jeju United

Ulsan

0

Jeju United - Ulsan

29/07 12:00 Nordsjaelland

Hjorring

0

Nordsjaelland - Hjorring

29/07 14:00 Randers

OB Odense

0

Randers - OB Odense

29/07 16:00 Hobro IK

Brondby IF

0

Hobro IK - Brondby IF

29/07 18:00 FC Copenhague

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

FC Copenhague - Aalborg Boldspilklub

29/07 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

Inverness CT

0

Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT

29/07 15:00 Paide

Kuressaare

0

Paide - Kuressaare

29/07 00:00 Toronto II

Nashville SC

0

Toronto II - Nashville SC

29/07 01:00 Charleston Battery

Richmond Kickers

0

Charleston Battery - Richmond Kickers

29/07 01:00 Carolina RailHawks

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Carolina RailHawks - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

29/07 01:30 Charlotte Independence

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Charlotte Independence - Harrisburg City Islanders

29/07 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

New York RB II

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II

29/07 02:30 OKC Energy

San Antonio

0

OKC Energy - San Antonio

29/07 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

Colorado Springs

0

Rio Grande Valley - Colorado Springs

29/07 02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks

Fresno FC

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Fresno FC

29/07 04:00 Real Monarchs

Arizona United

0

Real Monarchs - Arizona United

29/07 04:30 Reno 1868

St. Louis

0

Reno 1868 - St. Louis

29/07 23:00 Bethlehem Steel

Atlanta United II

0

Bethlehem Steel - Atlanta United II

29/07 00:00 Xelaju

Comunicaciones

0

Xelaju - Comunicaciones

29/07 00:00 Municipal

Coban Imperial

0

Municipal - Coban Imperial

29/07 00:00 Deportivo Chiantla

Iztapa

0

Deportivo Chiantla - Iztapa

29/07 00:00 Siquinalá

Antigua GFC

0

Siquinalá - Antigua GFC

29/07 00:00 Malacateco

Guastatoya

0

Malacateco - Guastatoya

29/07 00:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Petapa

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa

29/07 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar

KA

0

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA

29/07 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik

Stjarnan

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan

29/07 21:15 Fylkir

Valur Reykjavik

0

Fylkir - Valur Reykjavik

29/07 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur

Fjolnir

0

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir

29/07 15:00 Kedah

PKNP

0

Kedah - PKNP

29/07 15:00 Selangor

Terengganu

0

Selangor - Terengganu

29/07 15:00 Kelantan

Pahang

0

Kelantan - Pahang

29/07 00:00 Queretaro

Pachuca

0

Queretaro - Pachuca

29/07 02:00 America

Atlas

0

America - Atlas

29/07 04:06 Guadalajara

Cruz Azul

0

Guadalajara - Cruz Azul

29/07 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Necaxa

0

Pumas UNAM - Necaxa

29/07 23:00 Lobos BUAP

Veracruz

0

Lobos BUAP - Veracruz

29/07 00:45 Sport Rosario

Universitario

0

Sport Rosario - Universitario

29/07 03:00 Sport Boys

Universidad San Martin

0

Sport Boys - Universidad San Martin

29/07 18:00 Sporting Cristal

AD Cantolao

0

Sporting Cristal - AD Cantolao

29/07 20:30 Deportivo Municipal

Melgar

0

Deportivo Municipal - Melgar

29/07 23:00 Alianza Lima

UTC Cajamarca

0

Alianza Lima - UTC Cajamarca

29/07 17:00 Novy Jicin

Spartak Hulin

0

Novy Jicin - Spartak Hulin

29/07 17:00 Frydlant

FC Vsetin

0

Frydlant - FC Vsetin

29/07 17:00 Blansko

Lisen

0

Blansko - Lisen

29/07 17:00 Hranice

Sokol Usti

0

Hranice - Sokol Usti

29/07 17:00 Kozlovice

Prerov

0

Kozlovice - Prerov

29/07 17:00 Nove Sady

Jiskra Rýmarov

0

Nove Sady - Jiskra Rýmarov

29/07 17:00 Stara Rise

Sokol Tasovice

0

Stara Rise - Sokol Tasovice

29/07 17:00 Strani

Viktoria Otrokovice

0

Strani - Viktoria Otrokovice

29/07 17:00 Hermanice

Odra Petrkovice

0

Hermanice - Odra Petrkovice

29/07 17:00 Detmarovice

Havirov

0

Detmarovice - Havirov

29/07 17:00 Velka Bites

Vrchovina

0

Velka Bites - Vrchovina

29/07 17:00 Bohumin

Hlucin

0

Bohumin - Hlucin

29/07 17:00 Zdar nad Sazavou

Havlickuv Brod

0

Zdar nad Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod

29/07 13:00 Yenisey

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Yenisey - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

29/07 15:30 Arsenal Tula

Dynamo Moscou

0

Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscou

29/07 18:00 Rubin Kazan

FK Krasnodar

0

Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar

29/07 15:00 Djurgarden

Sundsvall

0

Djurgarden - Sundsvall

29/07 15:00 AIK Fotboll

Kalmar

0

AIK Fotboll - Kalmar

29/07 17:30 BK Hacken

Orebro

0

BK Hacken - Orebro

29/07 16:00 FC Vaduz

Lausanne Sports

0

FC Vaduz - Lausanne Sports

29/07 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Olimpik Donetsk - FK Vorskla Poltava

29/07 16:00 Karpaty

Chornomorets

0

Karpaty - Chornomorets

29/07 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Arsenal Kiev

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev

29/07 18:30 Illichivets'

Desna

0

Illichivets' - Desna

29/07 20:00 Cerro

Fenix

0

Cerro - Fenix

29/07 20:00 Racing Club

Atenas

0

Racing Club - Atenas

29/07 20:00 River Plate

Penarol

0

River Plate - Penarol

29/07 20:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Boston River

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River

29/07 00:00 Monagas

Atletico Venezuela

0

Monagas - Atletico Venezuela

29/07 00:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Caracas

29/07 21:30 Metropolitanos

Mineros de Guayana

0

Metropolitanos - Mineros de Guayana

29/07 21:45 Real Esppor

Zulia

0

Real Esppor - Zulia

29/07 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Zamora

0

Deportivo Lara - Zamora

29/07 22:00 Trujillanos

Aragua

0

Trujillanos - Aragua

29/07 23:00 Carabobo

Estudiantes Caracas

0

Carabobo - Estudiantes Caracas