jour précédent
jour suivant

29/06 20:30 Prolongations Newcastle FC

FC Drita

0

Newcastle FC - FC Drita

29/06 10:00 Spartak Moscow II

Chertanovo

0

Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo

29/06 10:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye

29/06 13:30 Slovan Liberec

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Slovan Liberec - Slovan Varnsdorf

29/06 15:00 Midtjylland

Malmö FF

0

Midtjylland - Malmö FF

29/06 15:00 SonderjyskE

Esbjerg

0

SonderjyskE - Esbjerg

29/06 15:00 FC Helsingor

IF Elfsborg

0

FC Helsingor - IF Elfsborg

29/06 15:30 Slavia Prague

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavia Prague - Viktoria Zizkov

29/06 16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

Kremin Kremenchuk

0

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kremin Kremenchuk

29/06 16:00 Cherno More

Oleksandria

0

Cherno More - Oleksandria

29/06 16:00 Kolos Kovalivka

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk

29/06 16:00 Ryazan

Kolomna

0

Ryazan - Kolomna

29/06 16:00 Würzburger Kickers

Mainz 05 II

0

Würzburger Kickers - Mainz 05 II

29/06 17:00 Admira

CSKA Moscou

0

Admira - CSKA Moscou

29/06 17:00 Lechia Gdansk

Bytovia Bytow

0

Lechia Gdansk - Bytovia Bytow

29/06 17:00 Garbarnia Krakow

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Garbarnia Krakow - Puszcza Niepolomice

29/06 17:00 Dorogi FC

Inter Bratislava

0

Dorogi FC - Inter Bratislava

29/06 17:30 Oberlausitz

Slovan Liberec

0

Oberlausitz - Slovan Liberec

29/06 17:30 Wacker Innsbruck

V-Varen Nagasaki

0

Wacker Innsbruck - V-Varen Nagasaki

29/06 17:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Buchbach

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Buchbach

29/06 17:30 Prostejov

Vítkovice

0

Prostejov - Vítkovice

29/06 18:00 SKN Sankt Pölten

Traiskirchen

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Traiskirchen

29/06 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotiv Moscou

29/06 18:00 Clermont

MC Alger

0

Clermont - MC Alger

29/06 18:00 Rostov

Partizan Belgrade

0

Rostov - Partizan Belgrade

29/06 18:00 PAOK Salonique

Anderlecht

0

PAOK Salonique - Anderlecht

29/06 18:00 Wolfsberger AC

FK Voždovac Belgrade

0

Wolfsberger AC - FK Voždovac Belgrade

29/06 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar

ND Gorica

0

Zrinjski Mostar - ND Gorica

29/06 18:00 Sturm Graz II

Videoton FC

0

Sturm Graz II - Videoton FC

29/06 18:15 Sochaux

Servette

0

Sochaux - Servette

29/06 18:30 Mattersburg

Zlate Moravce

0

Mattersburg - Zlate Moravce

29/06 18:30 Seekirchen

Red Bull Salzbourg

0

Seekirchen - Red Bull Salzbourg

29/06 18:30 Slavia Prague

Slovan Bratislava

0

Slavia Prague - Slovan Bratislava

29/06 18:30 Gurten

Amstetten

0

Gurten - Amstetten

29/06 18:30 Grodig

Stadl-Paura

0

Grodig - Stadl-Paura

29/06 19:00 Lausanne Sports

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Lausanne Sports - Neuchatel Xamax

29/06 19:00 Avanti

KSC Lokeren

0

Avanti - KSC Lokeren

29/06 19:00 FC Schaffhausen

Balingen

0

FC Schaffhausen - Balingen

29/06 19:00 FC Thoune

Rapperswil-Jona

0

FC Thoune - Rapperswil-Jona

29/06 19:00 Mandel United

KV Ostende

0

Mandel United - KV Ostende

29/06 19:00 Hohenems

Austria Lustenau

0

Hohenems - Austria Lustenau

29/06 19:00 Kapfenberger SV

Kalsdorf

0

Kapfenberger SV - Kalsdorf

29/06 19:00 Dachau

Garching

0

Dachau - Garching

29/06 19:00 NK Široki Brijeg

FK Zeljeznicar

0

NK Široki Brijeg - FK Zeljeznicar

29/06 19:30 Dikkelvenne

La Gantoise

0

Dikkelvenne - La Gantoise

29/06 19:30 Berkum

PEC Zwolle

0

Berkum - PEC Zwolle

29/06 19:30 Neudörfl

Mattersburg II

0

Neudörfl - Mattersburg II

29/06 19:30 Victoria Hamburg

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt

29/06 19:50 Hajduk Split

Gornik Zabrze

0

Hajduk Split - Gornik Zabrze

29/06 20:00 The New Saints

Falkirk

0

The New Saints - Falkirk

29/06 20:00 Wörgl

Arsenal Tula

0

Wörgl - Arsenal Tula

29/06 20:45 Brechin City

Dundee FC

0

Brechin City - Dundee FC

29/06 12:30 The Gap

Brisbane Knights

0

The Gap - Brisbane Knights

29/06 23:00 CSA

Coritiba FC

0

CSA - Coritiba FC

29/06 17:30 JJK

Klubi-04

0

JJK - Klubi-04

29/06 20:35 Dundalk FC

Cork City

0

Dundalk FC - Cork City

29/06 20:45 Bohemians

St Patrick's

0

Bohemians - St Patrick's

29/06 20:45 Limerick

Bray Wanderers

0

Limerick - Bray Wanderers

29/06 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Derry City

0

Shamrock Rovers - Derry City

29/06 20:45 Athlone Town

Wexford Youths

0

Athlone Town - Wexford Youths

29/06 20:45 Cabinteely

Finn Harps

0

Cabinteely - Finn Harps

29/06 20:45 Drogheda United

Cobh Ramblers

0

Drogheda United - Cobh Ramblers

29/06 20:45 Galway United

Shelbourne FC

0

Galway United - Shelbourne FC

29/06 20:45 UC Dublin

Longford Town

0

UC Dublin - Longford Town

29/06 21:15 IR

Haukar

0

IR - Haukar

29/06 21:15 Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik

29/06 21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik

IA Akranes

0

Vikingur Olafsvik - IA Akranes