jour précédent
jour suivant

29/06 Heure non annoncée Slovan Bratislava

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Slovan Bratislava - FC Pyunik Erevan

29/06 Heure non annoncée Ordabasy

Siroki Brijeg

0

Ordabasy - Siroki Brijeg

29/06 14:00 Shirak FC

Gorica

0

Shirak FC - Gorica

29/06 16:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar

Dunav 2010

0

FC Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav 2010

29/06 16:45 Kairat

Atlantas

0

Kairat - Atlantas

29/06 17:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Slovan Bratislava

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Slovan Bratislava

29/06 17:00 Partizani Tirana

Botev Plovdiv

0

Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv

29/06 17:00 FK Ventspils

Valur

0

FK Ventspils - Valur

29/06 17:20 Trencin

Torpedo Kutaisi

0

Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi

29/06 17:30 Levadia Tallinn

Cork City

0

Levadia Tallinn - Cork City

29/06 17:30 Dinamo Minsk

NSI

0

Dinamo Minsk - NSI

29/06 18:00 Skendija 79

FC Dacia Chisinau

0

Skendija 79 - FC Dacia Chisinau

29/06 18:00 Dinamo Batumi

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Bialystok

29/06 18:00 VPS

Olimpija

0

VPS - Olimpija

29/06 18:00 Shakhtyor

FK Suduva

0

Shakhtyor - FK Suduva

29/06 18:30 Lyngby

Bangor City

0

Lyngby - Bangor City

29/06 18:30 Nomme Kalju

B36

0

Nomme Kalju - B36

29/06 18:45 Ferencvaros

Jelgava

0

Ferencvaros - Jelgava

29/06 18:45 Beitar Jerusalem

Vasas FC

0

Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas FC

29/06 19:00 SJK

KR Reykjavik

0

SJK - KR Reykjavik

29/06 19:00 Chikhura Sachkhere

Rheindorf Altach

0

Chikhura Sachkhere - Rheindorf Altach

29/06 19:00 Skenderbeu Korce

Sant Julia

0

Skenderbeu Korce - Sant Julia

29/06 19:00 UE Santa Coloma

Osijek

0

UE Santa Coloma - Osijek

29/06 19:00 Odd Grenland

Ballymena United

0

Odd Grenland - Ballymena United

29/06 19:00 Zira

Differdange 03

0

Zira - Differdange 03

29/06 19:00 AEK Larnaca

Newcastle FC

0

AEK Larnaca - Newcastle FC

29/06 19:00 Olimpia

Sarajevo

0

Olimpia - Sarajevo

29/06 19:00 Levski Sofia

FK Sutjeska Niksic

0

Levski Sofia - FK Sutjeska Niksic

29/06 19:00 Haugesund

Coleraine

0

Haugesund - Coleraine

29/06 19:00 KI

Solna

0

KI - Solna

29/06 19:30 Fola Esch

FC Milsami

0

Fola Esch - FC Milsami

29/06 20:00 Norrkoping

Prishtina

0

Norrkoping - Prishtina

29/06 20:00 FK Vojvodina

Ruzomberok

0

FK Vojvodina - Ruzomberok

29/06 20:00 Connah's Quay

HJK Helsinki

0

Connah's Quay - HJK Helsinki

29/06 20:00 Midtjylland

Derry City

0

Midtjylland - Derry City

29/06 20:00 Bala Town

Vaduz

0

Bala Town - Vaduz

29/06 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Tirana

0

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tirana

29/06 20:30 FK Mladost Podgorica

Gandzasar Kapan

0

FK Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar Kapan

29/06 20:30 Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

Floriana

0

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade - Floriana

29/06 20:30 NK Domzale

Flora Tallinn

0

NK Domzale - Flora Tallinn

29/06 20:30 Siroki Brijeg

Ordabasy

0

Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy

29/06 20:30 Mladost Lucani

Inter Baki

0

Mladost Lucani - Inter Baki

29/06 20:30 SP Tre Penne

Rabotnicki

0

SP Tre Penne - Rabotnicki

29/06 20:45 St. Johnstone

Trakai

0

St. Johnstone - Trakai

29/06 20:45 Crusaders

Liepajas Metalurgs

0

Crusaders - Liepajas Metalurgs

29/06 20:45 St Josephs FC

AEL Limassol

0

St Josephs FC - AEL Limassol

29/06 20:45 Rangers

Progres Niedercorn

0

Rangers - Progres Niedercorn

29/06 20:45 Lech Poznan

FK Pelister

0

Lech Poznan - FK Pelister

29/06 20:45 Videoton FC

Balzan Youths

0

Videoton FC - Balzan Youths

29/06 20:45 FK Zeljeznicar

Zeta

0

FK Zeljeznicar - Zeta

29/06 20:45 Valleta FC

Folgore / Falciano

0

Valleta FC - Folgore / Falciano

29/06 21:15 Stjarnan

Shamrock Rovers

0

Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers

29/06 02:30 Mexique

Ghana

0

Mexique - Ghana

29/06 12:00 Dynamo Moscou

Bayern Munchen II

0

Dynamo Moscou - Bayern Munchen II

29/06 15:00 Apollon

Mlada Boleslav

0

Apollon - Mlada Boleslav

29/06 17:00 AGF Aarhus

Brabrand

0

AGF Aarhus - Brabrand

29/06 18:00 FC Copenhague

Partizan Belgrade

0

FC Copenhague - Partizan Belgrade

29/06 19:30 Kampenhout

FC Malines

0

Kampenhout - FC Malines

29/06 13:00 Transport United

Thimphu FC

0

Transport United - Thimphu FC

29/06 00:30 Gremio

Atletico PR

0

Gremio - Atletico PR

29/06 02:45 Flamengo

Santos

0

Flamengo - Santos

29/06 02:45 Palmeiras

Cruzeiro

0

Palmeiras - Cruzeiro

29/06 16:30 Al Mokawloon

Aswan FC

0

Al Mokawloon - Aswan FC

29/06 16:30 Wadi Degla

El Daklyeh

0

Wadi Degla - El Daklyeh

29/06 16:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Aswan FC

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Aswan FC

29/06 16:30 Tanta

El Sharqiya Zakazik

0

Tanta - El Sharqiya Zakazik

29/06 00:30 Houston Dynamo

Sporting KC

0

Houston Dynamo - Sporting KC

29/06 01:30 Miami FC

Atlanta United

0

Miami FC - Atlanta United

29/06 01:30 New York RB

Philadelphia Union

0

New York RB - Philadelphia Union

29/06 01:30 New England

DC United

0

New England - DC United

29/06 01:30 Cincinnati

Chicago Fire

0

Cincinnati - Chicago Fire

29/06 04:30 LA Galaxy

Sacramento Republic

0

LA Galaxy - Sacramento Republic

29/06 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders

0

SJ Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders

29/06 21:15 IR

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

IR - Leiknir Reykjavik

29/06 21:15 Grotta

Keflavik

0

Grotta - Keflavik

29/06 13:30 Tampines Rovers

Geylang United

0

Tampines Rovers - Geylang United