jour précédent
jour suivant

29/04 01:30 Toronto

Houston Dynamo

0

Toronto - Houston Dynamo

29/04 21:00 Montreal Impact

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps

29/04 21:55 Orlando City

Colorado Rapids

0

Orlando City - Colorado Rapids

29/04 10:15 Holland Park Hawks

Logan Lightning

0

Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning

29/04 10:30 Rochedale Rovers

Albany Creek

0

Rochedale Rovers - Albany Creek

29/04 11:00 Souths United

Capalaba

0

Souths United - Capalaba

29/04 11:00 Queensland Lions

Grange Thistle

0

Queensland Lions - Grange Thistle

29/04 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Mitchelton

0

Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton

29/04 11:00 Druk Star

Transport United

0

Druk Star - Transport United

29/04 14:00 Druk Pol

High Quality United

0

Druk Pol - High Quality United

29/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Manaus

Fast Clube

0

Manaus - Fast Clube

29/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Sao Raimundo AM

Princesa Solimoes

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Princesa Solimoes

29/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Rio Negro AM

Nacional AM

0

Rio Negro AM - Nacional AM

29/04 22:00 Penarol

Princesa Solimoes

0

Penarol - Princesa Solimoes

29/04 01:00 Real

Atletico Roraima

0

Real - Atletico Roraima

29/04 02:50 Nautico RR

GAS

0

Nautico RR - GAS

29/04 07:30 Royal Blues

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Royal Blues - Kaohsiung Taipower

29/04 09:30 Ming Chuan University

Tainan City

0

Ming Chuan University - Tainan City

29/04 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Gangwon

0

Chunnam Dragons - Gangwon

29/04 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu

0

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

29/04 17:30 Denguele

JCAT

0

Denguele - JCAT

29/04 17:30 Moossou

San-Pedro

0

Moossou - San-Pedro

29/04 20:00 WAC

Abengourou

0

WAC - Abengourou

29/04 12:00 Narva Trans

Sillamae Kalev

0

Narva Trans - Sillamae Kalev

29/04 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca

River Plate

0

Deportivo Cuenca - River Plate

29/04 04:30 Portland Timbers II

San Antonio

0

Portland Timbers II - San Antonio

29/04 23:00 Bethlehem Steel

Cincinnati

0

Bethlehem Steel - Cincinnati

29/04 16:00 Haka

FC Honka

0

Haka - FC Honka

29/04 16:00 AC Oulu

Gnistan

0

AC Oulu - Gnistan

29/04 16:00 Interrompu GrIFK

KPV

0

GrIFK - KPV

29/04 18:17 Interrompu Turun Palloseura

Ekenäs IF

0

Turun Palloseura - Ekenäs IF

29/04 15:35 Mumbai

East Bengal

0

Mumbai - East Bengal

29/04 15:35 Bengaluru

Churchill Brothers

0

Bengaluru - Churchill Brothers

29/04 20:30 Longford Town

Athlone Town

0

Longford Town - Athlone Town

29/04 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Kataller Toyama

0

Fujieda MYFC - Kataller Toyama

29/04 07:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Tochigi

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Tochigi

29/04 15:00 Al Ramtha

That Ras

0

Al Ramtha - That Ras

29/04 17:30 Al Buqa'a

Al Faysali

0

Al Buqa'a - Al Faysali

29/04 18:00 SK Brann

Viking

0

SK Brann - Viking

29/04 18:00 AD Cantolao

Union Comercio

0

AD Cantolao - Union Comercio

29/04 20:15 Melgar

Alianza Atlético

0

Melgar - Alianza Atlético

29/04 22:30 Deportivo Municipal

UTC Cajamarca

0

Deportivo Municipal - UTC Cajamarca

29/04 13:30 Albirex Niigata S

Singapour

0

Albirex Niigata S - Singapour

29/04 21:30 Jong Rambaan

Nishan '42

0

Jong Rambaan - Nishan '42

29/04 16:00 Hammarby

Vasby United

0

Hammarby - Vasby United

29/04 20:30 Cerro

Fenix

0

Cerro - Fenix

29/04 20:30 Boston River

Sud America

0

Boston River - Sud America

29/04 20:30 Liverpool Futbol Club

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Juventud de Las Piedras

29/04 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Metropolitanos

0

Deportivo Zulia - Metropolitanos