jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

28/07 13:30 Arsenal

PSG

0

Arsenal - PSG

28/07 19:00 Benfica

Juventus

0

Benfica - Juventus

28/07 20:00 Chelsea

Inter Milan

0

Chelsea - Inter Milan

28/07 23:00 Manchester United

Liverpool

0

Manchester United - Liverpool

28/07 15:00 Lorient

Le Havre

0

Lorient - Le Havre

28/07 18:00 KV Courtrai

Anderlecht

0

KV Courtrai - Anderlecht

28/07 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

Waasland-Beveren

0

Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren

28/07 20:00 K Saint-Trond VV

Cercle Bruges

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Cercle Bruges

28/07 20:30 KV Ostende

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

KV Ostende - Royal Excel Mouscron

28/07 19:00 Grasshopper

FC Zurich

0

Grasshopper - FC Zurich

28/07 19:00 Neuchatel Xamax

FC Bâle

0

Neuchatel Xamax - FC Bâle

28/07 21:00 Ceara

Fluminense

0

Ceara - Fluminense

28/07 15:00 Kampala City

ES Tunis

0

Kampala City - ES Tunis

28/07 18:00 Township Rollers

Al Ahly

0

Township Rollers - Al Ahly

28/07 21:00 Wydad Casablanca

Horoya

0

Wydad Casablanca - Horoya

28/07 21:00 MC Alger

TP Mazembe

0

MC Alger - TP Mazembe

28/07 09:00 Taringa Rovers

Grange Thistle

0

Taringa Rovers - Grange Thistle

28/07 09:30 Virginia United

Acacia Ridge

0

Virginia United - Acacia Ridge

28/07 10:00 The Gap

Centenary Stormers

0

The Gap - Centenary Stormers

28/07 10:00 Mt Gravatt Hawks

North Pine

0

Mt Gravatt Hawks - North Pine

28/07 20:00 Wattens

Lafnitz

0

Wattens - Lafnitz

28/07 19:30 Flandria Paal

Sint-Lenaarts

0

Flandria Paal - Sint-Lenaarts

28/07 19:30 Wezel

Zwaluwen Olmen

0

Wezel - Zwaluwen Olmen

28/07 00:15 Avaí FC

CSA

0

Avaí FC - CSA

28/07 02:30 Paysandu

Figueirense

0

Paysandu - Figueirense

28/07 21:30 Guarani FC

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Guarani FC - Brasil de Pelotas

28/07 21:30 CRB

Londrina

0

CRB - Londrina

28/07 21:30 Juventude

Fortaleza

0

Juventude - Fortaleza

28/07 21:30 Sao Bento

Atletico Goianiense

0

Sao Bento - Atletico Goianiense

28/07 21:30 Goias

Oeste

0

Goias - Oeste

28/07 02:00 Huachipato

Union Espanola

0

Huachipato - Union Espanola

28/07 18:00 Palestino

Universidad Catolica

0

Palestino - Universidad Catolica

28/07 21:00 Antofagasta

Universidad Chile

0

Antofagasta - Universidad Chile

28/07 12:00 FC Seoul

Gyeongnam

0

FC Seoul - Gyeongnam

28/07 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Incheon United

0

Chunnam Dragons - Incheon United

28/07 16:00 Midtjylland

Esbjerg

0

Midtjylland - Esbjerg

28/07 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Ross County

0

Alloa Athletic - Ross County

28/07 16:00 Elgin City

Dundee United

0

Elgin City - Dundee United

28/07 16:00 East Fife

Falkirk

0

East Fife - Falkirk

28/07 16:00 Forfar Athletic

St. Johnstone

0

Forfar Athletic - St. Johnstone

28/07 16:00 Cove Rangers

Raith Rovers

0

Cove Rangers - Raith Rovers

28/07 16:00 Dundee FC

Brechin City

0

Dundee FC - Brechin City

28/07 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Stirling Albion

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Stirling Albion

28/07 16:00 Greenock Morton

Albion Rovers

0

Greenock Morton - Albion Rovers

28/07 16:00 Partick Thistle

Ayr United

0

Partick Thistle - Ayr United

28/07 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Airdrie United

0

Hamilton Academical - Airdrie United

28/07 16:00 Livingston

Berwick Rangers

0

Livingston - Berwick Rangers

28/07 16:00 Clyde FC

Motherwell

0

Clyde FC - Motherwell

28/07 16:00 Edinburgh City

Stranraer

0

Edinburgh City - Stranraer

28/07 16:00 Kilmarnock

Queen's Park

0

Kilmarnock - Queen's Park

28/07 16:00 Saint Mirren

Dumbarton

0

Saint Mirren - Dumbarton

28/07 15:00 Nomme Kalju

Levadia Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn

28/07 15:00 Tammeka

Narva Trans

0

Tammeka - Narva Trans

28/07 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Louisville City

0

Ottawa Fury - Louisville City

28/07 22:00 LA Galaxy II

Portland Timbers II

0

LA Galaxy II - Portland Timbers II

28/07 13:00 Haka

KTP

0

Haka - KTP

28/07 14:00 FF Jaro

Ekenäs IF

0

FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF

28/07 16:00 AC Kajaani

Klubi-04

0

AC Kajaani - Klubi-04

28/07 16:00 KPV

AC Oulu

0

KPV - AC Oulu

28/07 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Finn Harps

0

Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps

28/07 18:00 Magni

Haukar

0

Magni - Haukar

28/07 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse

28/07 11:00 Nagoya Grampus

Consadole Sapporo

0

Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo

28/07 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Jubilo Iwata

0

Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata

28/07 12:00 Vegalta Sendai

Cerezo Osaka

0

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

28/07 12:00 Shonan Bellmare

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale

28/07 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Kashima Antlers

0

Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers

28/07 12:00 Vissel Kobe

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

28/07 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds

28/07 10:00 Reporté Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu

28/07 12:00 Reporté Gainare Tottori

Thespa Kusatsu

0

Gainare Tottori - Thespa Kusatsu

28/07 15:00 Negeri Sembilan

Malacca United

0

Negeri Sembilan - Malacca United

28/07 15:00 PKNS

Perak

0

PKNS - Perak

28/07 02:00 Morelia

Santos Laguna

0

Morelia - Santos Laguna

28/07 04:00 Puebla

Toluca

0

Puebla - Toluca

28/07 20:00 Binacional

Inti Gas

0

Binacional - Inti Gas

28/07 22:30 Sport Huancayo

Union Comercio

0

Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio

28/07 15:30 FK Oural

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

FK Oural - Anzhi Makhachkala

28/07 18:00 Spartak Moscou

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Spartak Moscou - Gazovik Orenburg

28/07 20:30 Rostov

Terek Grozny

0

Rostov - Terek Grozny

28/07 16:00 Goteborg

Brommapojkarna

0

Goteborg - Brommapojkarna

28/07 16:00 Ostersunds FK

IF Elfsborg

0

Ostersunds FK - IF Elfsborg

28/07 18:00 Malmö FF

Norrkoping

0

Malmö FF - Norrkoping

28/07 18:00 Dalkurd

Sirius

0

Dalkurd - Sirius

28/07 17:30 FC Schaffhausen

FC Wil

0

FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil

28/07 17:30 Kriens

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Kriens - Rapperswil-Jona

28/07 20:00 FC Chiasso

Servette

0

FC Chiasso - Servette

28/07 16:00 Oleksandria

Zorya Louhansk

0

Oleksandria - Zorya Louhansk

28/07 18:30 Lviv

Dynamo Kiev

0

Lviv - Dynamo Kiev

28/07 20:00 Progreso

Torque

0

Progreso - Torque

28/07 20:00 Defensor Sporting

Danubio

0

Defensor Sporting - Danubio

28/07 23:00 Nacional

Rampla Juniors

0

Nacional - Rampla Juniors

28/07 21:30 Anzoategui

Deportivo Tachira

0

Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira

28/07 23:45 Portuguesa

Academia Puerto Cabello

0

Portuguesa - Academia Puerto Cabello