jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

28/06 20:45 Linfield FC

SP La Fiorita

0

Linfield FC - SP La Fiorita

28/06 20:00 Pénalty Portugal

Chili

0

Portugal - Chili

28/06 10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 71

28/06 10:00 Sokol Saratov

Mordovia Saransk

0

Sokol Saratov - Mordovia Saransk

28/06 10:00 Dunav Stari Banovci

Krylya Sovetov Samara II

0

Dunav Stari Banovci - Krylya Sovetov Samara II

28/06 11:00 FK Jablonec

Viktoria Zizkov

0

FK Jablonec - Viktoria Zizkov

28/06 11:00 Bohemians 1905

Vlasim

0

Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim

28/06 12:00 En attente des résultats Amkar Perm

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

Amkar Perm - FC Astra Giurgiu

28/06 12:00 Rukh Vynnyky

Volyn

0

Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn

28/06 13:00 Nordsjaelland

Nykobing FA

0

Nordsjaelland - Nykobing FA

28/06 14:30 Chernomorets

Druzhba

0

Chernomorets - Druzhba

28/06 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín

Zlate Moravce

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Zlate Moravce

28/06 17:00 Viktoria Plzen

Usti nad Labem

0

Viktoria Plzen - Usti nad Labem

28/06 17:00 Slavia Prague

Ceske Budejovice

0

Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice

28/06 17:00 1. SC Znojmo FK

FC Slovácko

0

1. SC Znojmo FK - FC Slovácko

28/06 17:00 Taborsko

FK Teplice

0

Taborsko - FK Teplice

28/06 17:00 Cracovia Krakow

MFK Karviná

0

Cracovia Krakow - MFK Karviná

28/06 17:00 Sigma Olomouc

Spartak Trnava

0

Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava

28/06 17:00 Wisla Krakow

Rakow Czestochowa

0

Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa

28/06 17:00 Paksi SE

Budapest Honvéd

0

Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd

28/06 17:00 Skalica

SFC Opava

0

Skalica - SFC Opava

28/06 17:00 SKN Sankt Pölten

Sepsi

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Sepsi

28/06 17:00 FC Liefering

1860 Munchen

0

FC Liefering - 1860 Munchen

28/06 17:00 Wisla Plock

Bogdanka Leczna

0

Wisla Plock - Bogdanka Leczna

28/06 17:00 Balkany Zorya

Chornomorets

0

Balkany Zorya - Chornomorets

28/06 17:30 Naestved

Brondby IF

0

Naestved - Brondby IF

28/06 17:30 En attente des résultats SKN Sankt Pölten

Terek Grozny

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Terek Grozny

28/06 18:00 FK Austria Vienne

Rubin Kazan

0

FK Austria Vienne - Rubin Kazan

28/06 18:00 Dynamo Moscou

Qarabag FK

0

Dynamo Moscou - Qarabag FK

28/06 18:00 Mattersburg

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Mattersburg - FK Vardar Skopje

28/06 18:00 Admira

Gyirmot SE

0

Admira - Gyirmot SE

28/06 18:00 Dynamo Dresden

Berliner FC Vorwarts

0

Dynamo Dresden - Berliner FC Vorwarts

28/06 18:00 Balmazujvaros Sport

Bekescsaba

0

Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba

28/06 18:00 FK Cukaricki

Krylya Sovetov

0

FK Cukaricki - Krylya Sovetov

28/06 18:00 Afips

Biolog

0

Afips - Biolog

28/06 18:00 Gornik Zabrze

Fotbal Trinec

0

Gornik Zabrze - Fotbal Trinec

28/06 18:00 Istra 1961

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Istra 1961 - Anzhi Makhachkala

28/06 18:00 NK Maribor

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

NK Maribor - Dinamo Bucuresti

28/06 18:00 Fortuna Magdeburg

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Fortuna Magdeburg - 1. FC Magdebourg

28/06 18:00 FK Vorskla Poltava

Voluntari

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Voluntari

28/06 18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad

CS U Craiova

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - CS U Craiova

28/06 18:30 FC Saint-Gall

Austria Lustenau

0

FC Saint-Gall - Austria Lustenau

28/06 18:30 En attente des résultats Mattersburg

MTK

0

Mattersburg - MTK

28/06 18:30 Celtic Glasgow

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Celtic Glasgow - Blau-Weiss Linz

28/06 18:30 Traiskirchen

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Traiskirchen - FAC Team fur Wien

28/06 18:30 Karlsruher SC

Pirmasens

0

Karlsruher SC - Pirmasens

28/06 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg

Terek Grozny

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Terek Grozny

28/06 18:30 Schweinfurt

Nurnberg II

0

Schweinfurt - Nurnberg II

28/06 18:30 TSV Krefeld Bockum

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

TSV Krefeld Bockum - Fortuna Dusseldorf

28/06 18:30 Steinbach

Sportfreunde Siegen

0

Steinbach - Sportfreunde Siegen

28/06 18:30 Astoria Walldorf

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Astoria Walldorf - Wehen Wiesbaden

28/06 19:00 KSV Audenarde

Club Bruges

0

KSV Audenarde - Club Bruges

28/06 19:00 Lucerne

Kriens

0

Lucerne - Kriens

28/06 19:00 Gonsenheim

Mainz 05 II

0

Gonsenheim - Mainz 05 II

28/06 19:00 Würzburger Kickers

Seligenporten

0

Würzburger Kickers - Seligenporten

28/06 19:30 Rapid Leest

FC Malines

0

Rapid Leest - FC Malines

28/06 19:30 Bornem

Waasland-Beveren

0

Bornem - Waasland-Beveren

28/06 19:30 FC Utrecht

Jodan Boys

0

FC Utrecht - Jodan Boys

28/06 19:30 FC Schaffhausen

YF Juventus

0

FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus

28/06 14:00 Druk United

Transport United

0

Druk United - Transport United

28/06 00:15 Juventude

Goias

0

Juventude - Goias

28/06 02:30 Figueirense

Londrina

0

Figueirense - Londrina

28/06 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Ulsan

0

Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan

28/06 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

FC Seoul

0

Chunnam Dragons - FC Seoul

28/06 12:30 Gangwon

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Gangwon - Gwangju Gwangsan

28/06 12:30 Pohang Steelers

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Motors

28/06 12:30 Daegu

Suwon Bluewings

0

Daegu - Suwon Bluewings

28/06 13:00 Jeju United

Incheon United

0

Jeju United - Incheon United

28/06 02:00 Dallas

Colorado Rapids

0

Dallas - Colorado Rapids

28/06 02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks

Swope Park Rangers

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Swope Park Rangers

28/06 22:30 Universidad San Martin

Sport Rosario

0

Universidad San Martin - Sport Rosario

28/06 13:30 Young Lions

Singapour

0

Young Lions - Singapour

28/06 12:00 Quang Nam

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An

28/06 12:00 Hai Phong

Long An

0

Hai Phong - Long An

28/06 12:00 Can Tho

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Can Tho - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

28/06 12:00 Da Nang

Ha Noi TT

0

Da Nang - Ha Noi TT

28/06 12:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Thanh Hoa

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Thanh Hoa

28/06 13:00 Quang Ninh

Khanh Hoa

0

Quang Ninh - Khanh Hoa

28/06 13:00 Binh Duong

Sai Gon

0

Binh Duong - Sai Gon