jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

28/04 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Las Palmas

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Las Palmas

28/04 16:15 Real Sociedad

Athletic Bilbao

0

Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao

28/04 18:30 Real Madrid

Leganes

0

Real Madrid - Leganes

28/04 20:45 Villarreal

Celta de Vigo

0

Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

28/04 04:30 Vancouver Thunderbirds

Real Salt Lake

0

Vancouver Thunderbirds - Real Salt Lake

28/04 19:00 Atlanta United

Montreal Impact

0

Atlanta United - Montreal Impact

28/04 21:00 Toronto

Chicago Fire

0

Toronto - Chicago Fire

28/04 21:30 Philadelphia Union

DC United

0

Philadelphia Union - DC United

28/04 21:00 Botafogo

Gremio

0

Botafogo - Gremio

28/04 16:00 Almeria

Barcelona II

0

Almeria - Barcelona II

28/04 16:00 Real Valladolid

Cadiz

0

Real Valladolid - Cadiz

28/04 18:00 Sevilla II

Alcorcon

0

Sevilla II - Alcorcon

28/04 18:00 Osasuna

CD Lugo

0

Osasuna - CD Lugo

28/04 20:00 Huesca

Granada

0

Huesca - Granada

28/04 15:00 Ascoli

Pérouse Calcio

0

Ascoli - Pérouse Calcio

28/04 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Avellino

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Avellino

28/04 15:00 Cesena

Frosinone

0

Cesena - Frosinone

28/04 15:00 Salernitana

Brescia

0

Salernitana - Brescia

28/04 15:00 Ternana

Pescara

0

Ternana - Pescara

28/04 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Parme

0

Pro Vercelli - Parme

28/04 15:00 Empoli

Novara

0

Empoli - Novara

28/04 15:00 Cittadella

Foggia

0

Cittadella - Foggia

28/04 15:00 Spezia

Cremonese

0

Spezia - Cremonese

28/04 15:00 Golden Arrows

Platinum Stars

0

Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars

28/04 15:00 Baroka

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Baroka - Bloemfontein Celtic

28/04 15:00 Free State Stars

Bay United

0

Free State Stars - Bay United

28/04 15:00 Chippa United

Supersport United

0

Chippa United - Supersport United

28/04 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs

Maritzburg United

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United

28/04 15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Orlando Pirates

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Orlando Pirates

28/04 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

Ajax Cape Town

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town

28/04 15:00 Wits University

AmaZulu

0

Wits University - AmaZulu

28/04 17:00 USM Alger

MC Oran

0

USM Alger - MC Oran

28/04 15:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Alashkert FC

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Alashkert FC

28/04 15:00 Ararat

Banants

0

Ararat - Banants

28/04 09:00 Univ. Queensland

Acacia Ridge

0

Univ. Queensland - Acacia Ridge

28/04 09:00 Taringa Rovers

The Gap

0

Taringa Rovers - The Gap

28/04 10:00 Bayside United

Grange Thistle

0

Bayside United - Grange Thistle

28/04 10:00 Mt Gravatt Hawks

Albany Creek

0

Mt Gravatt Hawks - Albany Creek

28/04 00:15 Figueirense

Boa

0

Figueirense - Boa

28/04 01:30 CSA

Oeste

0

CSA - Oeste

28/04 02:30 Coritiba FC

Criciuma

0

Coritiba FC - Criciuma

28/04 21:30 Juventude

Avaí FC

0

Juventude - Avaí FC

28/04 21:30 Vila Nova

Sampaio Correa

0

Vila Nova - Sampaio Correa

28/04 21:30 Paysandu

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Paysandu - Brasil de Pelotas

28/04 17:00 Curico Unido

Colo Colo

0

Curico Unido - Colo Colo

28/04 20:00 Huachipato

Deportes Iquique

0

Huachipato - Deportes Iquique

28/04 22:30 Everton

Union Espanola

0

Everton - Union Espanola

28/04 10:00 Air Source Development

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Air Source Development - Kaohsiung Taipower

28/04 03:00 Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga

0

Deportivo Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga

28/04 21:00 Boyaca Chico

Envigado

0

Boyaca Chico - Envigado

28/04 23:00 Itagui Ditaires

Jaguares de Cordoba

0

Itagui Ditaires - Jaguares de Cordoba

28/04 07:00 Daegu

Jeju United

0

Daegu - Jeju United

28/04 09:00 FC Seoul

Sangju Sangmu

0

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

28/04 09:00 Ulsan

Chunnam Dragons

0

Ulsan - Chunnam Dragons

28/04 15:30 Moossou

Bassam

0

Moossou - Bassam

28/04 17:00 Sporting Gagnoa

Tanda

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Tanda

28/04 17:00 WAC

Bouake

0

WAC - Bouake

28/04 17:00 Sewe

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Sewe - Stade d'Abidjan

28/04 12:00 Paide

Flora Tallinn

0

Paide - Flora Tallinn

28/04 12:00 Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev

0

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

28/04 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

Tammeka

0

Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka

28/04 05:00 Las Vegas Lights

San Antonio

0

Las Vegas Lights - San Antonio

28/04 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Cincinnati

0

Ottawa Fury - Cincinnati

28/04 16:00 En attente des résultats Klubi-04

FF Jaro

0

Klubi-04 - FF Jaro

28/04 16:00 En attente des résultats Haka

HIFK Helsinki

0

Haka - HIFK Helsinki

28/04 16:00 En attente des résultats AC Kajaani

AC Oulu

0

AC Kajaani - AC Oulu

28/04 16:00 Ekenäs IF

KTP

0

Ekenäs IF - KTP

28/04 17:00 JJK

KPV

0

JJK - KPV

28/04 20:30 Longford Town

Finn Harps

0

Longford Town - Finn Harps

28/04 17:55 En attente des résultats Al Kuwait

Kazma

0

Al Kuwait - Kazma

28/04 16:00 En attente des résultats Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur

0

Grindavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

28/04 16:00 En attente des résultats Breidablik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

28/04 18:00 En attente des résultats Stjarnan

Keflavik

0

Stjarnan - Keflavik

28/04 18:00 En attente des résultats Fjolnir

KA

0

Fjolnir - KA

28/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Vikingur Reykjavik

Fylkir

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir

28/04 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

V-Varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

28/04 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

Consadole Sapporo

0

Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo

28/04 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol

28/04 08:00 FC Tokyo

Nagoya Grampus

0

FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus

28/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Cerezo Osaka

0

Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka

28/04 09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare

28/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

28/04 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers

28/04 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Kagoshima United

0

Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United

28/04 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Gainare Tottori

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori

28/04 07:00 Parceiro Nagano

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Parceiro Nagano - Cerezo Osaka U23

28/04 16:00 Al Yarmouk

Al Jazeera

0

Al Yarmouk - Al Jazeera

28/04 18:30 Al Faysali

Al Ahli

0

Al Faysali - Al Ahli

28/04 17:00 Al-Korthabea

Darnes

0

Al-Korthabea - Darnes

28/04 17:00 Al Hilal

Al-Najma

0

Al Hilal - Al-Najma

28/04 10:45 UKM

MISC

0

UKM - MISC

28/04 15:00 Pulau Pinang

Sabah

0

Pulau Pinang - Sabah

28/04 15:00 Selangor

Negeri Sembilan

0

Selangor - Negeri Sembilan

28/04 15:00 Kelantan

Johor FC

0

Kelantan - Johor FC

28/04 15:00 Pahang

Malacca United

0

Pahang - Malacca United

28/04 17:00 Khouribga

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Khouribga - Chabab Rif Hoceima

28/04 19:00 Raja Casablanca

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan

28/04 21:00 Kawkab Marrakech

Difaa El Jadida

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Difaa El Jadida

28/04 18:00 Ranheim

Valerenga

0

Ranheim - Valerenga

28/04 22:30 Binacional

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Binacional - Real Atletico Garcilaso

28/04 22:30 Sport Huancayo

Melgar

0

Sport Huancayo - Melgar

28/04 22:30 Union Comercio

Academia Cantolao

0

Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao

28/04 19:00 Guediawaye

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Guediawaye - ASEC Ndiambour

28/04 19:00 Diambars

Toure Kounda

0

Diambars - Toure Kounda

28/04 13:00 Albirex Niigata S

Geylang United

0

Albirex Niigata S - Geylang United

28/04 16:00 Goteborg

BK Hacken

0

Goteborg - BK Hacken

28/04 20:30 Fenix

Danubio

0

Fenix - Danubio

28/04 20:30 Montevideo Wanderers

Cerro

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro

28/04 22:00 Nacional

Atenas

0

Nacional - Atenas

28/04 01:00 Carabobo

Anzoategui

0

Carabobo - Anzoategui