jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

28/04 20:45 Atalanta Bergame

Juventus

0

Atalanta Bergame - Juventus

28/04 20:00 Elche

Almeria

0

Elche - Almeria

28/04 00:30 Nacional

Chapecoense

0

Nacional - Chapecoense

28/04 00:30 Zulia

Lanus

0

Zulia - Lanus

28/04 02:00 Emelec

River Plate

0

Emelec - River Plate

28/04 02:45 Gremio

Guarani

0

Gremio - Guarani

28/04 02:45 Sport Boys

Godoy Cruz

0

Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz

28/04 20:00 Golden Arrows

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns

28/04 20:00 Highlands Park

Wits University

0

Highlands Park - Wits University

28/04 16:00 Al Shabab

Al Dhafra

0

Al Shabab - Al Dhafra

28/04 18:45 Al Nasr

Bani Yas

0

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

28/04 18:45 Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Wasl

0

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl

28/04 18:45 Emirates

Al Ittihad Kalba

0

Emirates - Al Ittihad Kalba

28/04 18:00 Viljandi

Flora Tallinn

0

Viljandi - Flora Tallinn

28/04 18:00 Levadia Tallinn

Parnu

0

Levadia Tallinn - Parnu

28/04 18:30 Tammeka

Nomme Kalju

0

Tammeka - Nomme Kalju

28/04 23:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Barcelona

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Barcelona

28/04 16:00 Tanta

Zamalek

0

Tanta - Zamalek

28/04 18:30 Ismaily

Al Masry

0

Ismaily - Al Masry

28/04 01:30 Orlando City II

St. Louis

0

Orlando City II - St. Louis

28/04 20:45 Derry City

St Patrick's

0

Derry City - St Patrick's

28/04 20:45 Drogheda United

Sligo Rovers

0

Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers

28/04 20:45 Galway United

Dundalk FC

0

Galway United - Dundalk FC

28/04 20:45 Cork City

Bray Wanderers

0

Cork City - Bray Wanderers

28/04 20:45 Bohemians

Finn Harps

0

Bohemians - Finn Harps

28/04 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Limerick

0

Shamrock Rovers - Limerick

28/04 20:45 Waterford United

UC Dublin

0

Waterford United - UC Dublin

28/04 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Cobh Ramblers

0

Shelbourne FC - Cobh Ramblers

28/04 21:00 Wexford Youths

Cabinteely

0

Wexford Youths - Cabinteely

28/04 17:30 Al Hussein

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Hussein - Shabab Al Ordon

28/04 18:30 Difaa El Jadida

FAR Rabat

0

Difaa El Jadida - FAR Rabat

28/04 20:30 Olympique de Safi

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Olympique de Safi - Kawkab Marrakech

28/04 13:30 Home United

Geylang United

0

Home United - Geylang United

28/04 14:15 DPMM FC

Tampines Rovers

0

DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers