jour précédent
jour suivant

28/01 17:00 Lyon

Lille

0

Lyon - Lille

28/01 20:00 Nancy

Bordeaux

0

Nancy - Bordeaux

28/01 20:00 Lorient

Dijon

0

Lorient - Dijon

28/01 20:00 Bastia

Caen

0

Bastia - Caen

28/01 20:00 Angers

Metz

0

Angers - Metz

28/01 20:00 Rennes

Nantes

0

Rennes - Nantes

28/01 13:00 Villarreal

Granada

0

Villarreal - Granada

28/01 16:15 Deportivo Alaves

Atletico Madrid

0

Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid

28/01 18:30 Eibar

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Eibar - Deportivo La Corogne

28/01 20:45 Leganes

Celta de Vigo

0

Leganes - Celta de Vigo

28/01 18:00 Lazio

Chievo Verone

0

Lazio - Chievo Verone

28/01 20:45 Inter Milan

Pescara

0

Inter Milan - Pescara

28/01 15:30 Wolfsburg

Augsburg

0

Wolfsburg - Augsburg

28/01 15:30 Ingolstadt

Hambourg

0

Ingolstadt - Hambourg

28/01 15:30 RB Leipzig

Hoffenheim

0

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

28/01 15:30 Darmstadt 98

Koln

0

Darmstadt 98 - Koln

28/01 15:30 Werder Breme

Bayern Munich

0

Werder Breme - Bayern Munich

28/01 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia M'Gladbach

28/01 15:00 Amiens

Lens

0

Amiens - Lens

28/01 13:30 Liverpool

Wolverhampton

0

Liverpool - Wolverhampton

28/01 16:00 Tottenham

Wycombe Wanderers

0

Tottenham - Wycombe Wanderers

28/01 16:00 Crystal Palace

Manchester City

0

Crystal Palace - Manchester City

28/01 16:00 Chelsea

Brentford

0

Chelsea - Brentford

28/01 16:00 Rochdale

Huddersfield Town

0

Rochdale - Huddersfield Town

28/01 16:00 Middlesbrough

Accrington Stanley

0

Middlesbrough - Accrington Stanley

28/01 16:00 Lincoln City

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Lincoln City - Brighton & Hove Albion

28/01 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Blackpool

0

Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool

28/01 16:00 Burnley

Bristol City

0

Burnley - Bristol City

28/01 16:00 Oxford United

Newcastle

0

Oxford United - Newcastle

28/01 18:30 Southampton

Arsenal

0

Southampton - Arsenal

28/01 17:00 Burkina Faso

Tunisie

0

Burkina Faso - Tunisie

28/01 20:00 Pénalty Sénégal

Cameroun

0

Sénégal - Cameroun

28/01 12:45 CD Tondela

Chaves

0

CD Tondela - Chaves

28/01 17:00 Nacional

Arouca

0

Nacional - Arouca

28/01 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

Maritimo

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo

28/01 19:15 Estoril

Porto

0

Estoril - Porto

28/01 21:30 Sporting Lisbonne

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Pacos de Ferreira

28/01 18:00 KV Courtrai

Lokeren

0

KV Courtrai - Lokeren

28/01 20:00 K Saint-Trond VV

KV Ostende

0

K Saint-Trond VV - KV Ostende

28/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

KVC Westerlo

0

Waasland-Beveren - KVC Westerlo

28/01 20:30 FC Malines

Genk

0

FC Malines - Genk

28/01 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles

Utrecht

0

Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

28/01 19:45 Heracles

PSV Eindhoven

0

Heracles - PSV Eindhoven

28/01 19:45 Roda JC

Excelsior

0

Roda JC - Excelsior

28/01 10:30 Spartak Trnava

Sigma Olomouc

0

Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc

28/01 11:00 Kluczbork

Polonia Bytom

0

Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom

28/01 11:00 Viktoria Zizkov

Dukla Prague

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Dukla Prague

28/01 11:00 Tatran Presov

Partizan Bardejov

0

Tatran Presov - Partizan Bardejov

28/01 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava

Ceske Budejovice

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice

28/01 11:00 Ural

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

Ural - FC Astra Giurgiu

28/01 11:00 Nafta

Kaposvari Rakoczi

0

Nafta - Kaposvari Rakoczi

28/01 11:00 Vasas FC

Penzugyor

0

Vasas FC - Penzugyor

28/01 11:00 Nitra

Dorogi FC

0

Nitra - Dorogi FC

28/01 11:00 Sotra

Asane

0

Sotra - Asane

28/01 11:30 Vitebsk

Dnepr Mogilev

0

Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev

28/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Chiasso

Lucerne

0

Chiasso - Lucerne

28/01 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Odra Opole

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole

28/01 12:30 Vik

Stabaek

0

Vik - Stabaek

28/01 13:00 Randers

Viborg

0

Randers - Viborg

28/01 13:00 Lillestrom

Strommen

0

Lillestrom - Strommen

28/01 13:00 En attente des résultats Solna

Vasby United

0

Solna - Vasby United

28/01 13:00 En attente des résultats Tigre

Sarmiento

0

Tigre - Sarmiento

28/01 13:00 Helsingborg

OB Odense

0

Helsingborg - OB Odense

28/01 13:00 Gefle IF

Dalkurd

0

Gefle IF - Dalkurd

28/01 13:00 Syrianska

Solna

0

Syrianska - Solna

28/01 13:00 Kongsvinger

Nybergsund

0

Kongsvinger - Nybergsund

28/01 13:00 Zbrojovka Brno

Opava

0

Zbrojovka Brno - Opava

28/01 13:30 Falkenberg

Tvaaker

0

Falkenberg - Tvaaker

28/01 14:00 Amkar Perm'

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Amkar Perm' - FK Vardar Skopje

28/01 14:00 Rosenborg

Ranheim

0

Rosenborg - Ranheim

28/01 14:00 Lucerne

Kriens

0

Lucerne - Kriens

28/01 14:00 Brondby IF

Roskilde

0

Brondby IF - Roskilde

28/01 14:00 NK Maribor

Gorica

0

NK Maribor - Gorica

28/01 14:00 Hradec Kralove

Jablonec

0

Hradec Kralove - Jablonec

28/01 14:00 Winterthur

Austria Lustenau

0

Winterthur - Austria Lustenau

28/01 14:00 Zilina II

Spartak Moscou

0

Zilina II - Spartak Moscou

28/01 14:30 St. Polten

Inter Zapresic

0

St. Polten - Inter Zapresic

28/01 14:30 FC Bâle

Esbjerg

0

FC Bâle - Esbjerg

28/01 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Piast Gliwice

0

Rapid Vienne - Piast Gliwice

28/01 15:00 Young Boys

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax

28/01 15:00 Fram

Stromsgodset IF

0

Fram - Stromsgodset IF

28/01 15:00 Sundsvall

Sirius

0

Sundsvall - Sirius

28/01 15:00 Wil

Lugano

0

Wil - Lugano

28/01 15:00 Goteborg

Sarpsborg 08

0

Goteborg - Sarpsborg 08

28/01 15:00 Parndorf

Inter Bratislava

0

Parndorf - Inter Bratislava

28/01 15:00 Bryne

Brodd

0

Bryne - Brodd

28/01 15:30 FC Thoune

Servette

0

FC Thoune - Servette

28/01 15:30 Ferencvaros

Slovan Liberec

0

Ferencvaros - Slovan Liberec

28/01 15:30 Rostov

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Rostov - Jagiellonia Bialystok

28/01 16:00 Sturm Graz

Sparta Prague

0

Sturm Graz - Sparta Prague

28/01 16:00 Malmo

FC Helsingor

0

Malmo - FC Helsingor

28/01 16:00 Ural

Pogon Szczecin

0

Ural - Pogon Szczecin

28/01 16:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Frej

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Frej

28/01 16:00 Solna

Sollentuna United

0

Solna - Sollentuna United

28/01 16:00 Wisla Krakow

MSK Zilina

0

Wisla Krakow - MSK Zilina

28/01 16:30 Chiasso

Sion

0

Chiasso - Sion

28/01 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Norrkoping

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Norrkoping

28/01 18:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Legia Varsovie

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Legia Varsovie

28/01 16:00 Sevilla II

Tenerife

0

Sevilla II - Tenerife

28/01 18:00 Mirandes

Reus Deportiu

0

Mirandes - Reus Deportiu

28/01 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Huesca

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Huesca

28/01 18:00 Alcorcon

Levante

0

Alcorcon - Levante

28/01 20:00 Real Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano

0

Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano

28/01 15:00 Cesena

Ascoli

0

Cesena - Ascoli

28/01 15:00 Benevento

Carpi

0

Benevento - Carpi

28/01 15:00 Ternana

Cittadella

0

Ternana - Cittadella

28/01 15:00 Bari

Pérouse Calcio

0

Bari - Pérouse Calcio

28/01 15:00 Novara

Pisa

0

Novara - Pisa

28/01 15:00 Vicenza

SPAL

0

Vicenza - SPAL

28/01 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Trapani

0

Pro Vercelli - Trapani

28/01 15:00 Avellino

Virtus Entella

0

Avellino - Virtus Entella

28/01 16:00 Norwich City

Birmingham City

0

Norwich City - Birmingham City

28/01 16:00 Preston North End

Ipswich Town

0

Preston North End - Ipswich Town

28/01 16:00 Reading

Cardiff City

0

Reading - Cardiff City

28/01 16:00 Rotherham United

Barnsley

0

Rotherham United - Barnsley

28/01 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

Burton Albion

0

Queens Park Rangers - Burton Albion

28/01 13:30 Bristol Rovers

Swindon Town

0

Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town

28/01 16:00 Bolton

Charlton Athletic

0

Bolton - Charlton Athletic

28/01 16:00 Bury

Walsall

0

Bury - Walsall

28/01 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Southend United

0

Fleetwood Town - Southend United

28/01 16:00 Gillingham

Shrewsbury Town

0

Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town

28/01 16:00 Northampton Town

Coventry City

0

Northampton Town - Coventry City

28/01 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Bradford City

0

Oldham Athletic - Bradford City

28/01 16:00 Peterborough United

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons

28/01 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Port Vale

0

Scunthorpe United - Port Vale

28/01 13:00 Würzburger Kickers

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig

28/01 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue

Heidenheim

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheim

28/01 01:15 Independiente

Deportivo Municipal

0

Independiente - Deportivo Municipal

28/01 01:45 Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo Capiata

0

Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo Capiata

28/01 00:00 Utulei Youth

Lupe Ole Soaga

0

Utulei Youth - Lupe Ole Soaga

28/01 03:00 Veitongo

Puaikura

0

Veitongo - Puaikura

28/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté USM Alger

CA Batna

0

USM Alger - CA Batna

28/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté MC Oran

Kabylie

0

MC Oran - Kabylie

28/01 16:00 USM Bel Abbes

CA Batna

0

USM Bel Abbes - CA Batna

28/01 16:00 MC Alger

El Harrach

0

MC Alger - El Harrach

28/01 16:00 Reporté Kabylie

Hussein Dey

0

Kabylie - Hussein Dey

28/01 14:00 Zwickau

Mainz 05 II

0

Zwickau - Mainz 05 II

28/01 14:00 Fortuna Koln

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Fortuna Koln - 1. FC Magdebourg

28/01 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte

Werder Bremen II

0

Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II

28/01 14:00 Aalen

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Aalen - Wehen Wiesbaden

28/01 14:00 Hallescher FC

Rot-WeiY Erfurt

0

Hallescher FC - Rot-WeiY Erfurt

28/01 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Chemnitzer FC

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Chemnitzer FC

28/01 14:00 Osnabruck

PreuYen Munster

0

Osnabruck - PreuYen Munster

28/01 14:00 FSV Frankfurt

Holstein Kiel

0

FSV Frankfurt - Holstein Kiel

28/01 14:00 SC Paderborn 07

MSV Duisburg

0

SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg

28/01 14:00 Hansa Rostock

Jahn Regensburg

0

Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg

28/01 18:15 Al Ittifaq

Al Hilal

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Hilal

28/01 18:15 Al Ittihad

Al Wahda

0

Al Ittihad - Al Wahda

28/01 17:00 Lommel United

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Lommel United - Union Saint-Gilloise

28/01 20:30 Cercle Bruges

KSV Roulers

0

Cercle Bruges - KSV Roulers

28/01 13:30 Motherwell

Rangers

0

Motherwell - Rangers

28/01 16:00 Kilmarnock

Ross County

0

Kilmarnock - Ross County

28/01 16:00 Inverness CT

Partick Thistle

0

Inverness CT - Partick Thistle

28/01 16:00 St. Johnstone

Hamilton Academical

0

St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical

28/01 16:00 Queen of the South

Hibernian

0

Queen of the South - Hibernian

28/01 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Dundee United

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United

28/01 16:00 Raith Rovers

Dumbarton

0

Raith Rovers - Dumbarton

28/01 16:00 Saint Mirren

Falkirk

0

Saint Mirren - Falkirk

28/01 18:15 Ayr United

Greenock Morton

0

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

28/01 16:00 Albion Rovers

Alloa Athletic

0

Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic

28/01 16:00 Stenhousemuir

Airdrie United

0

Stenhousemuir - Airdrie United

28/01 16:00 Peterhead

Queen's Park

0

Peterhead - Queen's Park

28/01 16:00 East Fife

Stranraer

0

East Fife - Stranraer

28/01 16:00 Livingston

Brechin City

0

Livingston - Brechin City

28/01 14:15 Al Sharjah

Al Jazira

0

Al Sharjah - Al Jazira

28/01 17:00 Al Ahli

Al Ain

0

Al Ahli - Al Ain

28/01 14:00 Iraklis

Larissa

0

Iraklis - Larissa

28/01 16:15 Asteras Tripolis

Panionios GSS

0

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS

28/01 18:30 Xanthi

AEK Athènes

0

Xanthi - AEK Athènes

28/01 12:05 Shillong Lajong

Mumbai

0

Shillong Lajong - Mumbai

28/01 14:35 Chennai City

Aizawl

0

Chennai City - Aizawl

28/01 04:00 Tijuana

Cruz Azul

0

Tijuana - Cruz Azul

28/01 19:45 Cambuur

FC Dordrecht

0

Cambuur - FC Dordrecht

28/01 14:30 Aberystwyth Town

Prestatyn Town

0

Aberystwyth Town - Prestatyn Town

28/01 14:30 Bangor City

Llandudno

0

Bangor City - Llandudno

28/01 14:30 Llanfair United

Cefn Druids

0

Llanfair United - Cefn Druids

28/01 15:30 Haverfordwest County

Connah's Quay

0

Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay

28/01 15:30 The New Saints

Llanelli

0

The New Saints - Llanelli

28/01 15:30 Guilsfield

UWIC Cardiff

0

Guilsfield - UWIC Cardiff

28/01 15:30 Prolongations Bala Town

Penybont

0

Bala Town - Penybont

28/01 18:15 Prolongations Caernarfon Town

Rhyl

0

Caernarfon Town - Rhyl

28/01 16:00 Vizela

Desportivo Aves

0

Vizela - Desportivo Aves

28/01 16:00 Gil Vicente

Benfica-B

0

Gil Vicente - Benfica-B

28/01 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Braga-B

0

CD Cova Piedade - Braga-B

28/01 16:00 Porto-B

Leixoes

0

Porto-B - Leixoes

28/01 16:00 Uniao Madeira

Portimonense

0

Uniao Madeira - Portimonense

28/01 16:00 Académica de Coimbra

Penafiel

0

Académica de Coimbra - Penafiel

28/01 16:00 Sporting Covilha

Olhanense

0

Sporting Covilha - Olhanense

28/01 16:00 AD Fafe

Sporting-B

0

AD Fafe - Sporting-B

28/01 16:00 Famalicao

Santa Clara

0

Famalicao - Santa Clara

28/01 17:00 Varzim

Academico Viseu

0

Varzim - Academico Viseu

28/01 14:30 Al Rayyan

Al Kharitiyath

0

Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath

28/01 14:30 Al Wakrah

Al-Mu'aidar

0

Al Wakrah - Al-Mu'aidar

28/01 16:40 Al Arabi

Lekhwiya

0

Al Arabi - Lekhwiya

28/01 14:00 Caykur Rizespor

Karabukspor

0

Caykur Rizespor - Karabukspor

28/01 17:00 Antalyaspor

Alanyaspor

0

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

28/01 17:00 Galatasaray

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor

28/01 20:00 Zulia

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

28/01 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Deportivo Zulia

0

Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Zulia

28/01 22:00 Real Esppor

Atletico Socopo

0

Real Esppor - Atletico Socopo