jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

28/01 17:00 Burkina Faso

Tunisie

0

Burkina Faso - Tunisie

28/01 20:00 Pénalty Sénégal

Cameroun

0

Sénégal - Cameroun

28/01 10:30 Spartak Trnava

Sigma Olomouc

0

Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc

28/01 11:00 Kluczbork

Polonia Bytom

0

Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom

28/01 11:00 Viktoria Zizkov

Dukla Prague

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Dukla Prague

28/01 11:00 Tatran Presov

Partizan Bardejov

0

Tatran Presov - Partizan Bardejov

28/01 11:00 Vysocina Jihlava

Ceske Budejovice

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice

28/01 11:00 FK Oural

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

FK Oural - FC Astra Giurgiu

28/01 11:00 Nafta

Kaposvari Rakoczi

0

Nafta - Kaposvari Rakoczi

28/01 11:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

Avia Ċšwidnik

0

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Ċšwidnik

28/01 11:00 Vasas FC

Penzugyor

0

Vasas FC - Penzugyor

28/01 11:00 FC Nitra

Dorogi FC

0

FC Nitra - Dorogi FC

28/01 11:00 Sotra

Asane

0

Sotra - Asane

28/01 11:30 Vitebsk

Dnepr Mogilev

0

Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev

28/01 12:00 En attente des résultats FC Chiasso

Lucerne

0

FC Chiasso - Lucerne

28/01 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Odra Opole

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole

28/01 12:30 Vik

Stabaek

0

Vik - Stabaek

28/01 13:00 Randers

Viborg

0

Randers - Viborg

28/01 13:00 Lillestrom

Strommen

0

Lillestrom - Strommen

28/01 13:00 En attente des résultats AIK Fotboll

Vasby United

0

AIK Fotboll - Vasby United

28/01 13:00 En attente des résultats Tigre

Sarmiento

0

Tigre - Sarmiento

28/01 13:00 Helsingborg

OB Odense

0

Helsingborg - OB Odense

28/01 13:00 Gefle IF

Dalkurd

0

Gefle IF - Dalkurd

28/01 13:00 Syrianska

AIK Fotboll

0

Syrianska - AIK Fotboll

28/01 13:00 Kongsvinger

Nybergsund

0

Kongsvinger - Nybergsund

28/01 13:00 Zbrojovka Brno

SFC Opava

0

Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava

28/01 13:30 Falkenberg

Tvaaker

0

Falkenberg - Tvaaker

28/01 14:00 Amkar Perm

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Amkar Perm - FK Vardar Skopje

28/01 14:00 Rosenborg BK

Ranheim

0

Rosenborg BK - Ranheim

28/01 14:00 Lucerne

Kriens

0

Lucerne - Kriens

28/01 14:00 Brondby IF

FC Roskilde

0

Brondby IF - FC Roskilde

28/01 14:00 NK Maribor

Gorica

0

NK Maribor - Gorica

28/01 14:00 Hradec Kralove

FK Jablonec

0

Hradec Kralove - FK Jablonec

28/01 14:00 Winterthur

Austria Lustenau

0

Winterthur - Austria Lustenau

28/01 14:00 Zilina II

Spartak Moscou

0

Zilina II - Spartak Moscou

28/01 14:30 SKN Sankt Pölten

Inter Zapresic

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Inter Zapresic

28/01 14:30 FC Bâle

Esbjerg

0

FC Bâle - Esbjerg

28/01 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Piast Gliwice

0

Rapid Vienne - Piast Gliwice

28/01 15:00 BSC Young Boys

Neuchatel Xamax

0

BSC Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax

28/01 15:00 Fram

Stromsgodset IF

0

Fram - Stromsgodset IF

28/01 15:00 Sundsvall

Sirius

0

Sundsvall - Sirius

28/01 15:00 FC Wil

FC Lugano

0

FC Wil - FC Lugano

28/01 15:00 Goteborg

Sarpsborg 08

0

Goteborg - Sarpsborg 08

28/01 15:00 Parndorf

Inter Bratislava

0

Parndorf - Inter Bratislava

28/01 15:00 Bryne

Brodd

0

Bryne - Brodd

28/01 15:30 FC Thoune

Servette

0

FC Thoune - Servette

28/01 15:30 Ferencváros TC

Slovan Liberec

0

Ferencváros TC - Slovan Liberec

28/01 15:30 Rostov

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Rostov - Jagiellonia Bialystok

28/01 16:00 Sturm Graz

Sparta Prague

0

Sturm Graz - Sparta Prague

28/01 16:00 Malmö FF

FC Helsingor

0

Malmö FF - FC Helsingor

28/01 16:00 FK Oural

Pogon Szczecin

0

FK Oural - Pogon Szczecin

28/01 16:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Frej

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Frej

28/01 16:00 AIK Fotboll

Sollentuna United

0

AIK Fotboll - Sollentuna United

28/01 16:00 Wisla Krakow

MSK Zilina

0

Wisla Krakow - MSK Zilina

28/01 16:30 FC Chiasso

FC Sion

0

FC Chiasso - FC Sion

28/01 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Norrkoping

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Norrkoping

28/01 18:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Legia Varsovie

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Legia Varsovie

28/01 01:15 Independiente

Deportivo Municipal

0

Independiente - Deportivo Municipal

28/01 01:45 Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo Capiata

0

Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo Capiata

28/01 00:00 Utulei Youth

Lupe Ole Soaga

0

Utulei Youth - Lupe Ole Soaga

28/01 03:00 Veitongo

Puaikura

0

Veitongo - Puaikura

28/01 12:05 Shillong Lajong

Mumbai

0

Shillong Lajong - Mumbai

28/01 14:35 Chennai City

Aizawl

0

Chennai City - Aizawl

28/01 20:00 Zulia

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

28/01 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Deportivo Zulia

0

Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Zulia

28/01 22:00 Real Esppor

Atletico Socopo

0

Real Esppor - Atletico Socopo