jour précédent
jour suivant

27/06 16:00 Mexique

Suède

0

Mexique - Suède

27/06 16:00 Corée du Sud

Allemagne

0

Corée du Sud - Allemagne

27/06 20:00 Serbie

Brésil

0

Serbie - Brésil

27/06 20:00 Suisse

Costa Rica

0

Suisse - Costa Rica

27/06 11:00 Sparta Prague

MFK Ruzomberok

0

Sparta Prague - MFK Ruzomberok

27/06 13:00 Silkeborg

Hjorring

0

Silkeborg - Hjorring

27/06 13:00 FC Copenhague

Lyngby Boldklub

0

FC Copenhague - Lyngby Boldklub

27/06 13:30 Norrkoping

Nordsjaelland

0

Norrkoping - Nordsjaelland

27/06 15:00 Zurich

FC Wil

0

Zurich - FC Wil

27/06 16:00 FC Chiasso

FC Sion

0

FC Chiasso - FC Sion

27/06 16:00 Spartak Trnava

FC Slovácko

0

Spartak Trnava - FC Slovácko

27/06 16:30 FK Pardubice

Liberec U21

0

FK Pardubice - Liberec U21

27/06 17:00 Korona Kielce

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

Korona Kielce - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

27/06 17:00 Newport County

Falkirk

0

Newport County - Falkirk

27/06 17:00 Banik Ostrava

Zlate Moravce

0

Banik Ostrava - Zlate Moravce

27/06 17:00 Wisla Plock

Lodzki KS

0

Wisla Plock - Lodzki KS

27/06 17:00 Sigma Olomouc

Hradec Kralove

0

Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove

27/06 17:00 Banik Sokolov

Viktoria Plzen

0

Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Plzen

27/06 17:00 FK Teplice

Usti nad Labem

0

FK Teplice - Usti nad Labem

27/06 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Viitorul Constanta

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Viitorul Constanta

27/06 17:00 Ferencváros TC

FC Fastav Zlín

0

Ferencváros TC - FC Fastav Zlín

27/06 17:00 FK Jablonec

Vysocina Jihlava

0

FK Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava

27/06 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Olsztyn

0

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Olsztyn

27/06 18:00 OB Odense

Ostersunds FK

0

OB Odense - Ostersunds FK

27/06 18:00 BSC Young Boys

Rheindorf Altach

0

BSC Young Boys - Rheindorf Altach

27/06 18:30 Vorwarts Steyr

Celtic Glasgow

0

Vorwarts Steyr - Celtic Glasgow

27/06 18:30 Sturm Graz

NK Domzale

0

Sturm Graz - NK Domzale

27/06 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

Austria Klagenfurt - FK Rudar Pljevlja

27/06 19:00 Waremme

Standard Liege

0

Waremme - Standard Liege

27/06 19:00 Cercle Bruges

FC Malines

0

Cercle Bruges - FC Malines

27/06 19:00 Oberpullendorf

FK Austria Vienne

0

Oberpullendorf - FK Austria Vienne

27/06 19:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele

KV Ostende

0

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - KV Ostende

27/06 19:00 Brasschaat

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Brasschaat - Royal Antwerp FC

27/06 19:30 Svelta Melsele

Waasland-Beveren

0

Svelta Melsele - Waasland-Beveren

27/06 19:30 Sprimont-Comblain

KAS Eupen

0

Sprimont-Comblain - KAS Eupen

27/06 00:15 Juventude

Vila Nova

0

Juventude - Vila Nova

27/06 01:30 Oeste

Avaí FC

0

Oeste - Avaí FC

27/06 02:30 Goias

CRB

0

Goias - CRB

27/06 02:30 Nashville SC

Indy Eleven

0

Nashville SC - Indy Eleven

27/06 03:00 Real Monarchs

Fresno FC

0

Real Monarchs - Fresno FC

27/06 21:15 HK

Fram

0

HK - Fram

27/06 15:00 Felda United

Johor

0

Felda United - Johor

27/06 15:00 UiTM

Terengganu City II

0

UiTM - Terengganu City II

27/06 15:00 Terengganu

Negeri Sembilan

0

Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan

27/06 15:00 Kuala Lumpur

PKNP

0

Kuala Lumpur - PKNP

27/06 12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Sai Gon

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Sai Gon

27/06 13:00 Nam Dinh

Da Nang

0

Nam Dinh - Da Nang

27/06 13:00 Ho Chi Minh City

Can Tho

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Can Tho

27/06 14:00 Ha Noi TT

Quang Nam

0

Ha Noi TT - Quang Nam