jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

27/06 18:00 Alashkert FC

FC Santa Coloma

0

Alashkert FC - FC Santa Coloma

27/06 20:00 Hibernians FC

Tallinna Infonet

0

Hibernians FC - Tallinna Infonet

27/06 20:00 The New Saints

College Cosmo

0

The New Saints - College Cosmo

27/06 20:00 Víkingur Gøta

Trepca 89

0

Víkingur Gøta - Trepca 89

27/06 09:00 Zenit Izhevsk

Tyumen

0

Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen

27/06 13:00 Vejle-Kolding

Randers

0

Vejle-Kolding - Randers

27/06 14:30 Skive

Hobro

0

Skive - Hobro

27/06 15:00 Orebro

Djurgarden

0

Orebro - Djurgarden

27/06 15:00 Sundsvall

Ostersunds FK

0

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

27/06 16:00 Alemannia Aachen

Fortuna Koln

0

Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln

27/06 16:00 Podbrezova

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

0

Podbrezova - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

27/06 17:00 BK Hacken

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

BK Hacken - Aalborg Boldspilklub

27/06 17:00 Pogon Szczecin

Zaglebie Lubin

0

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin

27/06 17:00 Korona Kielce

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepolomice

27/06 17:30 HNK Rijeka

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

HNK Rijeka - FC Astra Giurgiu

27/06 18:00 Wolfsberger AC

Arsenal Tula

0

Wolfsberger AC - Arsenal Tula

27/06 18:00 Napredak

Concordia Chiajna

0

Napredak - Concordia Chiajna

27/06 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

APOEL Nicosie

0

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - APOEL Nicosie

27/06 18:00 CFR Cluj

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

CFR Cluj - Anzhi Makhachkala

27/06 18:00 FC Pforzheim

Stuttgarter Kickers

0

FC Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers

27/06 18:00 Partizan Belgrade

Kapfenberger SV

0

Partizan Belgrade - Kapfenberger SV

27/06 18:00 Apollon Limassol

Ujpest

0

Apollon Limassol - Ujpest

27/06 18:30 Eichstätt

Nuremberg

0

Eichstätt - Nuremberg

27/06 18:30 FK Voždovac Belgrade

Gazovik Orenburg

0

FK Voždovac Belgrade - Gazovik Orenburg

27/06 18:30 Mannsdorf

Wiener Neustadt

0

Mannsdorf - Wiener Neustadt

27/06 19:00 Malmö FF

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0

Malmö FF - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

27/06 19:00 SW Harelbeke

Zulte-Waregem

0

SW Harelbeke - Zulte-Waregem

27/06 19:00 Grodig

SK Strobl

0

Grodig - SK Strobl

27/06 19:30 Heimstetten

Moosach

0

Heimstetten - Moosach

27/06 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona

Wettswil-Bonstetten

0

Rapperswil-Jona - Wettswil-Bonstetten

27/06 20:00 Zalgiris Vilnius

Goteborg

0

Zalgiris Vilnius - Goteborg

27/06 01:00 Botafogo

Avaí FC

0

Botafogo - Avaí FC

27/06 12:30 Grange Thistle

Capalaba

0

Grange Thistle - Capalaba

27/06 14:00 Bhutan U19

Thimphu FC

0

Bhutan U19 - Thimphu FC

27/06 17:30 Gnistan

AC Oulu

0

Gnistan - AC Oulu

27/06 17:30 FF Jaro

Oulun Palloseura

0

FF Jaro - Oulun Palloseura