jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

27/01 13:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Levante

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Levante

27/01 16:15 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

27/01 18:30 Malaga

Girona FC

0

Malaga - Girona FC

27/01 20:45 Villarreal

Real Sociedad

0

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

27/01 18:00 Sassuolo

Atalanta Bergame

0

Sassuolo - Atalanta Bergame

27/01 20:45 Chievo Verone

Juventus

0

Chievo Verone - Juventus

27/01 13:30 Peterborough United

Leicester

0

Peterborough United - Leicester

27/01 16:00 Southampton

Watford

0

Southampton - Watford

27/01 16:00 Millwall

Rochdale

0

Millwall - Rochdale

27/01 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Birmingham City

0

Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City

27/01 16:00 Sheffield United

Preston North End

0

Sheffield United - Preston North End

27/01 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Coventry City

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City

27/01 16:00 Hull City

Nottingham Forest

0

Hull City - Nottingham Forest

27/01 16:00 Middlesbrough

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Middlesbrough - Brighton & Hove Albion

27/01 16:00 Notts County

Swansea City

0

Notts County - Swansea City

27/01 16:00 Wigan Athletic

West Ham United

0

Wigan Athletic - West Ham United

27/01 18:30 Newport County

Tottenham

0

Newport County - Tottenham

27/01 20:45 Liverpool

West Bromwich Albion

0

Liverpool - West Bromwich Albion

27/01 14:00 Corée du Sud

Moldavie

0

Corée du Sud - Moldavie

27/01 01:00 Nacional

Penarol

0

Nacional - Penarol

27/01 01:00 Santa Fe

America de Cali

0

Santa Fe - America de Cali

27/01 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca

River Plate

0

Deportivo Cuenca - River Plate

27/01 09:00 Schwadorf

FSV Velm

0

Schwadorf - FSV Velm

27/01 10:00 Hradec Kralove

Vysoke Myto

0

Hradec Kralove - Vysoke Myto

27/01 10:00 Vítkovice

Mohelnice

0

Vítkovice - Mohelnice

27/01 10:00 Chertanovo

Kolomna

0

Chertanovo - Kolomna

27/01 10:00 Soroksar SC

Szolnoki MAV

0

Soroksar SC - Szolnoki MAV

27/01 10:00 Slavoj Trebisov

Giraltovce

0

Slavoj Trebisov - Giraltovce

27/01 10:00 Honved II

REAC

0

Honved II - REAC

27/01 10:00 SV Horn

Waidhofen / Thaya

0

SV Horn - Waidhofen / Thaya

27/01 10:00 Stiinta Miroslava

Csikszereda

0

Stiinta Miroslava - Csikszereda

27/01 10:00 Chindia Targoviste

Dacia UB

0

Chindia Targoviste - Dacia UB

27/01 10:00 Vasas FC

Budapest Honvéd

0

Vasas FC - Budapest Honvéd

27/01 10:00 Gryf Wejherowo

Odra Opole

0

Gryf Wejherowo - Odra Opole

27/01 10:30 FK Pardubice

Vysocina Jihlava

0

FK Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava

27/01 10:30 FK Poprad

Liptovský Hrádok

0

FK Poprad - Liptovský Hrádok

27/01 10:30 Viktoria Otrokovice

Ostrava U21

0

Viktoria Otrokovice - Ostrava U21

27/01 11:00 FC Wil

Grasshopper

0

FC Wil - Grasshopper

27/01 11:00 FC Fastav Zlín

Fotbal Trinec

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Fotbal Trinec

27/01 11:00 Ceske Budejovice

Pribram

0

Ceske Budejovice - Pribram

27/01 11:00 Slaven Koprivnica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0

Slaven Koprivnica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

27/01 11:00 Benesov

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Benesov - Viktoria Zizkov

27/01 11:00 Gorica

NK Maksimir Zagreb

0

Gorica - NK Maksimir Zagreb

27/01 11:00 Hvidovre

Avedore

0

Hvidovre - Avedore

27/01 11:00 Skalica

Slovan Duslo Sala

0

Skalica - Slovan Duslo Sala

27/01 11:00 Markranstädt

Union Sandersdorf

0

Markranstädt - Union Sandersdorf

27/01 11:00 Sered

MŠK Púchov

0

Sered - MŠK Púchov

27/01 11:00 NK Lucko

Croatia Sesvete

0

NK Lucko - Croatia Sesvete

27/01 11:00 Gyor ETO FC

Nove Zamky

0

Gyor ETO FC - Nove Zamky

27/01 11:00 Balmazujvaros

Varda SE

0

Balmazujvaros - Varda SE

27/01 11:00 Palhalma SE

Budaorsi SC

0

Palhalma SE - Budaorsi SC

27/01 11:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Torpedo Armavir

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Torpedo Armavir

27/01 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Slovacko U21

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Slovacko U21

27/01 11:00 Usti nad Labem

Dukla Prague

0

Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague

27/01 11:50 BK Frem

FC Roskilde

0

BK Frem - FC Roskilde

27/01 12:00 SFC Opava

FC Nitra

0

SFC Opava - FC Nitra

27/01 12:00 Dynamo Kiev

CSKA Sofia

0

Dynamo Kiev - CSKA Sofia

27/01 12:00 Pogon Siedlce

Wisla Pulawy

0

Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy

27/01 12:00 Kluczbork

Jastrzebie

0

Kluczbork - Jastrzebie

27/01 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola

Stal Mielec

0

Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Mielec

27/01 12:00 Kladno

Horovicko

0

Kladno - Horovicko

27/01 12:00 Olimpia Elblag

Baltyk Gdynia

0

Olimpia Elblag - Baltyk Gdynia

27/01 12:15 Viborg

Randers

0

Viborg - Randers

27/01 13:00 AIK Fotboll

Inter Turku

0

AIK Fotboll - Inter Turku

27/01 13:00 Vik

Moss

0

Vik - Moss

27/01 13:00 Miedz Legnica

GKS Katowice

0

Miedz Legnica - GKS Katowice

27/01 13:00 Olimpija

Ankaran Hrvatini

0

Olimpija - Ankaran Hrvatini

27/01 13:00 Degerfors IF

Carlstad United

0

Degerfors IF - Carlstad United

27/01 13:30 FC Bâle

Lucerne

0

FC Bâle - Lucerne

27/01 14:00 LASK Linz

Hartberg

0

LASK Linz - Hartberg

27/01 14:00 Trelleborg FF

Varnamo

0

Trelleborg FF - Varnamo

27/01 14:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Chiasso

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Chiasso

27/01 14:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

SV Ried

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - SV Ried

27/01 14:00 Banik Ostrava

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Banik Ostrava - Zemplin Michalovce

27/01 14:00 Elverum

Nybergsund

0

Elverum - Nybergsund

27/01 14:00 Schweinfurt

Elversberg

0

Schweinfurt - Elversberg

27/01 14:00 Utsikten

GAIS

0

Utsikten - GAIS

27/01 14:00 Donau

Baden Casino

0

Donau - Baden Casino

27/01 14:00 Mainz 05 II

FSV Frankfurt

0

Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt

27/01 14:00 Partizan Belgrade

Gornik Zabrze

0

Partizan Belgrade - Gornik Zabrze

27/01 14:30 Rheindorf Altach

FC Zurich

0

Rheindorf Altach - FC Zurich

27/01 14:30 Sturm Graz

Wiener Neustadt

0

Sturm Graz - Wiener Neustadt

27/01 14:30 Torpedo SKA

BATE Borisov

0

Torpedo SKA - BATE Borisov

27/01 15:00 BK Hacken

Sarpsborg 08

0

BK Hacken - Sarpsborg 08

27/01 15:00 Sirius

Brommapojkarna

0

Sirius - Brommapojkarna

27/01 15:00 FC Thoune

Lausanne Sports

0

FC Thoune - Lausanne Sports

27/01 15:00 Mattersburg

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Mattersburg - Blau-Weiss Linz

27/01 15:00 Arsenal Tula

FK Qabala

0

Arsenal Tula - FK Qabala

27/01 15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora

Amkar Perm

0

Beroe Stara Zagora - Amkar Perm

27/01 15:00 Legia Varsovie

Silkeborg

0

Legia Varsovie - Silkeborg

27/01 15:00 Wisla Krakow

Shanghai Shenxin

0

Wisla Krakow - Shanghai Shenxin

27/01 15:00 FC Schaffhausen

Kriens

0

FC Schaffhausen - Kriens

27/01 15:00 Inter Zapresic

Borac Banja Luka

0

Inter Zapresic - Borac Banja Luka

27/01 15:00 NK Maribor

Weiz

0

NK Maribor - Weiz

27/01 15:30 Sogndal

Lillestrom

0

Sogndal - Lillestrom

27/01 16:00 Goteborg

Stabaek

0

Goteborg - Stabaek

27/01 16:00 SonderjyskE

Dinamo Zagreb

0

SonderjyskE - Dinamo Zagreb

27/01 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

Austria Lustenau

0

FC Saint-Gall - Austria Lustenau

27/01 16:00 En attente des résultats Vasby United

Karlslund

0

Vasby United - Karlslund

27/01 16:00 Nordsjaelland

Guizhou Toro

0

Nordsjaelland - Guizhou Toro

27/01 16:00 Halmstads BK

Falkenbergs FF

0

Halmstads BK - Falkenbergs FF

27/01 16:00 Aarau

Yverdon Sport

0

Aarau - Yverdon Sport

27/01 16:30 BSC Young Boys

Neuchatel Xamax

0

BSC Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax

27/01 18:00 Dundalk FC

Drogheda United

0

Dundalk FC - Drogheda United

27/01 18:15 Lokomotiv Moscou

Ostersunds FK

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Ostersunds FK

27/01 16:00 Barcelona II

Granada

0

Barcelona II - Granada

27/01 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Real Oviedo

0

Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo

27/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Ciudad Lorca

0

Rayo Vallecano - Ciudad Lorca

27/01 20:00 Albacete

Alcorcon

0

Albacete - Alcorcon

27/01 20:30 Cadiz

CD Lugo

0

Cadiz - CD Lugo

27/01 15:00 Bari

Empoli

0

Bari - Empoli

27/01 15:00 Parme

Novara

0

Parme - Novara

27/01 15:00 Palerme

Brescia

0

Palerme - Brescia

27/01 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Spezia

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Spezia

27/01 15:00 Venezia

Cesena

0

Venezia - Cesena

27/01 15:00 Avellino

Cremonese

0

Avellino - Cremonese

27/01 15:00 Virtus Entella

Foggia

0

Virtus Entella - Foggia

27/01 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Ascoli

0

Pro Vercelli - Ascoli

27/01 00:15 Olimpia

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Olimpia - Montevideo Wanderers

27/01 01:15 Deportivo Tachira

Macara

0

Deportivo Tachira - Macara

27/01 02:45 Universitario

Oriente Petrolero

0

Universitario - Oriente Petrolero

27/01 00:00 Lupe Ole Soaga

Veitongo

0

Lupe Ole Soaga - Veitongo

27/01 03:00 Pago Youth A

Tupapa Maraerenga

0

Pago Youth A - Tupapa Maraerenga

27/01 14:30 Bay United

AmaZulu

0

Bay United - AmaZulu

27/01 14:30 Platinum Stars

Orlando Pirates

0

Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates

27/01 17:00 Supersport United

Wits University

0

Supersport United - Wits University

27/01 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns

27/01 15:00 Tadjenant

USM Alger

0

Tadjenant - USM Alger

27/01 15:00 El Harrach

Olympique Medea

0

El Harrach - Olympique Medea

27/01 17:00 MC Alger

Belouizdad

0

MC Alger - Belouizdad

27/01 20:00 Fast Clube

Penarol

0

Fast Clube - Penarol

27/01 21:00 Sao Raimundo AM

Nacional AM

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Nacional AM

27/01 14:00 Kerkyra

Platanias

0

Kerkyra - Platanias

27/01 16:15 Apollon Smirnis

Panathinaikos

0

Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos

27/01 18:30 AEK Athènes

Lamia

0

AEK Athènes - Lamia

27/01 09:30 NEROCA

Minerva Punjab

0

NEROCA - Minerva Punjab

27/01 13:00 Chennai City

Arrows

0

Chennai City - Arrows

27/01 13:30 That Ras

Al Wihdat

0

That Ras - Al Wihdat

27/01 16:30 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Jazeera

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera

27/01 15:30 Ngom Egdabya

Al-Andalus

0

Ngom Egdabya - Al-Andalus

27/01 14:30 Llanrhaeadr

Bangor City

0

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

27/01 14:30 Pontypridd Town AFC

Penydarren BGC

0

Pontypridd Town AFC - Penydarren BGC

27/01 15:30 Pénalty Flint Town United

Newtown

0

Flint Town United - Newtown

27/01 15:30 Connah's Quay

Porthmadog

0

Connah's Quay - Porthmadog

27/01 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Aberystwyth Town

0

UWIC Cardiff - Aberystwyth Town

27/01 15:30 Airbus UK Broughton

Carmarthen Town

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Carmarthen Town

27/01 18:15 Prolongations Llandudno

Ruthin Town

0

Llandudno - Ruthin Town

27/01 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Guediawaye

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Guediawaye

27/01 20:30 Nishan '42

Papatam

0

Nishan '42 - Papatam

27/01 20:00 Deportivo Lara

Atletico Venezuela

0

Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela

27/01 20:30 Anzoategui

Mineros de Guayana

0

Anzoategui - Mineros de Guayana