jour précédent
jour suivant

27/01 08:45 Croydon Kings

NE MetroStars

0

Croydon Kings - NE MetroStars

27/01 09:00 South Melbourne

Richmond

0

South Melbourne - Richmond

27/01 10:45 FC Pyunik Erevan

Ararat

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Ararat

27/01 10:45 Campbelltown City

Adelaide City

0

Campbelltown City - Adelaide City

27/01 11:00 Lyngby Boldklub

HB Koge

0

Lyngby Boldklub - HB Koge

27/01 11:00 Szombathelyi Haladas

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0

Szombathelyi Haladas - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

27/01 12:30 FC Fastav Zlín

Gornik Zabrze

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Gornik Zabrze

27/01 12:30 Torpedo Armavir

Dinamo Stavropol

0

Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol

27/01 13:00 MTK

FK Senica

0

MTK - FK Senica

27/01 13:00 Wacker Innsbruck

FC Vaduz

0

Wacker Innsbruck - FC Vaduz

27/01 13:00 En attente des résultats Lanus

Godoy Cruz

0

Lanus - Godoy Cruz

27/01 13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica

FK Buducnost Podgorica

0

FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Buducnost Podgorica

27/01 14:00 Midtjylland

Silkeborg

0

Midtjylland - Silkeborg

27/01 14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora

Wisla Plock

0

Beroe Stara Zagora - Wisla Plock

27/01 14:00 CFR Cluj

Korona Kielce

0

CFR Cluj - Korona Kielce

27/01 15:00 Cibalia

Koper

0

Cibalia - Koper

27/01 15:00 SV Horn

NK Domzale

0

SV Horn - NK Domzale

27/01 15:30 Aalborg Boldspilklub

BK Hacken

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - BK Hacken

27/01 16:00 Halmstad

Osters

0

Halmstad - Osters

27/01 16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti

Videoton FC

0

Dinamo Bucuresti - Videoton FC

27/01 16:30 Nomme Kalju

FCI Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - FCI Tallinn

27/01 16:30 FK Austria Vienne

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

FK Austria Vienne - Shakhtar Donetsk

27/01 16:30 Kapfenberger SV

Hartberg

0

Kapfenberger SV - Hartberg

27/01 17:00 Aalesund

IL Hødd

0

Aalesund - IL Hødd

27/01 17:00 Start

Vindbjart

0

Start - Vindbjart

27/01 17:20 Fremad Amager

AB Copenhague

0

Fremad Amager - AB Copenhague

27/01 18:00 Sandefjord

Notodden

0

Sandefjord - Notodden

27/01 18:00 Grodig

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Grodig - Blau-Weiss Linz

27/01 18:00 Hohenems

Admira Dornbirn

0

Hohenems - Admira Dornbirn

27/01 18:30 Valerenga

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Valerenga - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

27/01 19:30 Levanger

Ostersunds FK

0

Levanger - Ostersunds FK

27/01 19:30 Eidsvold

Asker

0

Eidsvold - Asker

27/01 20:30 Bray Wanderers

Longford Town

0

Bray Wanderers - Longford Town

27/01 23:15 Montevideo Wanderers

Universitario

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Universitario

27/01 14:00 Terengganu

PDRM

0

Terengganu - PDRM

27/01 09:45 PKNS

Kelantan

0

PKNS - Kelantan

27/01 14:00 Selangor

Malacca United

0

Selangor - Malacca United

27/01 14:00 Pulau Pinang

Perak

0

Pulau Pinang - Perak

27/01 14:00 Johor FC

Felda United

0

Johor FC - Felda United

27/01 14:00 Kedah

Sarawak

0

Kedah - Sarawak

27/01 14:00 Pahang

PBDKT T-Team

0

Pahang - PBDKT T-Team