jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

26/11 15:00 Nice

Lyon

0

Nice - Lyon

26/11 17:00 Marseille

Guingamp

0

Marseille - Guingamp

26/11 21:00 Monaco

PSG

0

Monaco - PSG

26/11 14:30 Southampton

Everton

0

Southampton - Everton

26/11 15:00 Burnley

Arsenal

0

Burnley - Arsenal

26/11 17:00 Huddersfield Town

Manchester City

0

Huddersfield Town - Manchester City

26/11 12:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Athletic Bilbao

26/11 16:15 Real Sociedad

Las Palmas

0

Real Sociedad - Las Palmas

26/11 18:30 Villarreal

FC Séville

0

Villarreal - FC Séville

26/11 20:45 Valence

Barcelone

0

Valence - Barcelone

26/11 15:00 Genoa

AS Roma

0

Genoa - AS Roma

26/11 15:00 Milan AC

Torino

0

Milan AC - Torino

26/11 15:00 Udinese

Naples

0

Udinese - Naples

26/11 18:00 Lazio Rome

Fiorentina

0

Lazio Rome - Fiorentina

26/11 20:45 Juventus

Crotone

0

Juventus - Crotone

26/11 15:30 Hambourg

Hoffenheim

0

Hambourg - Hoffenheim

26/11 18:00 Cologne

Hertha Berlin

0

Cologne - Hertha Berlin

26/11 17:00 CS Maritimo

GD Estoril Praia

0

CS Maritimo - GD Estoril Praia

26/11 19:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Lisbonne

26/11 21:15 Benfica

Vitoria Setubal

0

Benfica - Vitoria Setubal

26/11 14:30 KRC Genk

Standard Liege

0

KRC Genk - Standard Liege

26/11 18:00 Anderlecht

KV Courtrai

0

Anderlecht - KV Courtrai

26/11 20:00 Club Bruges

Zulte-Waregem

0

Club Bruges - Zulte-Waregem

26/11 12:30 Ajax Amsterdam

Roda JC

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Roda JC

26/11 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven

26/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam

FC Utrecht

0

Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht

26/11 16:45 Vitesse

ADO Den Haag

0

Vitesse - ADO Den Haag

26/11 16:00 FC Lugano

BSC Young Boys

0

FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys

26/11 16:00 FC Sion

Grasshopper

0

FC Sion - Grasshopper

26/11 16:00 Zurich

Lausanne Sports

0

Zurich - Lausanne Sports

26/11 12:00 Barcelona II

Almeria

0

Barcelona II - Almeria

26/11 16:00 Granada

Huesca

0

Granada - Huesca

26/11 18:00 CD Lugo

Osasuna

0

CD Lugo - Osasuna

26/11 18:00 Cordoba

Cultural Leonesa

0

Cordoba - Cultural Leonesa

26/11 20:00 Albacete

Sporting Gijon

0

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

26/11 12:30 Bari

Foggia

0

Bari - Foggia

26/11 15:00 Ternana

Pérouse Calcio

0

Ternana - Pérouse Calcio

26/11 14:00 Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City

0

Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City

26/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Bochum

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum

26/11 13:30 Kaiserslautern

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld

26/11 13:30 Greuther Furth

St. Pauli

0

Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

26/11 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Orlando Pirates

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates

26/11 14:30 Baroka

Platinum Stars

0

Baroka - Platinum Stars

26/11 12:00 Banants

Gandzasar Kapan

0

Banants - Gandzasar Kapan

26/11 16:00 KVC Westerlo

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

26/11 16:30 Sewe

WAC

0

Sewe - WAC

26/11 12:00 Nordsjaelland

AC Horsens

0

Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens

26/11 14:00 OB Odense

Hobro

0

OB Odense - Hobro

26/11 16:00 FC Copenhague

Lyngby Boldklub

0

FC Copenhague - Lyngby Boldklub

26/11 18:00 Silkeborg

Brondby IF

0

Silkeborg - Brondby IF

26/11 13:30 Kilmarnock

Aberdeen FC

0

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen FC

26/11 16:00 Motherwell

Celtic Glasgow

0

Motherwell - Celtic Glasgow

26/11 17:30 LDU Quito

Emelec

0

LDU Quito - Emelec

26/11 18:00 El Nacional

Universidad Catolica

0

El Nacional - Universidad Catolica

26/11 18:00 Delfin

Macara

0

Delfin - Macara

26/11 22:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca

26/11 14:00 Panionios GSS

PAOK Salonique

0

Panionios GSS - PAOK Salonique

26/11 16:15 Asteras Tripolis

Levadiakos

0

Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos

26/11 16:15 Panaitolikos

Larissa

0

Panaitolikos - Larissa

26/11 18:30 Kerkyra

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Kerkyra - Olympiakos Le Pirée

26/11 18:00 Guastatoya

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate

26/11 18:00 Siquinalá

Xelaju

0

Siquinalá - Xelaju

26/11 18:00 Antigua GFC

Malacateco

0

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

26/11 18:00 Deportivo Petapa

Coban Imperial

0

Deportivo Petapa - Coban Imperial

26/11 18:00 Marquense

Comunicaciones

0

Marquense - Comunicaciones

26/11 18:00 Municipal

Suchitepequez

0

Municipal - Suchitepequez

26/11 02:00 Tigres UANL

Leon

0

Tigres UANL - Leon

26/11 04:00 Morelia

Toluca

0

Morelia - Toluca

26/11 16:00 Khouribga

Wydad Casablanca

0

Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca

26/11 16:00 Racing de Casablanca

Difaa El Jadida

0

Racing de Casablanca - Difaa El Jadida

26/11 16:00 FAR Rabat

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

FAR Rabat - Chabab Rif Hoceima

26/11 18:00 Kawkab Marrakech

FUS Rabat

0

Kawkab Marrakech - FUS Rabat

26/11 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Connah's Quay

0

UWIC Cardiff - Connah's Quay

26/11 12:15 Leixoes

Benfica-B

0

Leixoes - Benfica-B

26/11 16:00 Sporting Covilha

Real SC

0

Sporting Covilha - Real SC

26/11 16:00 UD Oliveirense

CD Cova Piedade

0

UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade

26/11 16:00 Porto-B

Académica de Coimbra

0

Porto-B - Académica de Coimbra

26/11 16:00 Penafiel

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes II

26/11 16:00 Academico Viseu

Varzim

0

Academico Viseu - Varzim

26/11 16:00 FC Arouca

Santa Clara

0

FC Arouca - Santa Clara

26/11 09:30 FK Oural

FK Krasnodar

0

FK Oural - FK Krasnodar

26/11 12:00 Rubin Kazan

CSKA Moscou

0

Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscou

26/11 14:30 Rostov

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

26/11 18:00 Sonacos

Renaissance Dakar

0

Sonacos - Renaissance Dakar

26/11 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Toure Kounda

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Toure Kounda

26/11 18:00 Casa Sport

Douanes

0

Casa Sport - Douanes

26/11 16:00 FC Schaffhausen

Servette

0

FC Schaffhausen - Servette

26/11 12:00 Bursaspor

Karabukspor

0

Bursaspor - Karabukspor

26/11 12:00 Sivasspor

Trabzonspor

0

Sivasspor - Trabzonspor

26/11 14:30 Kasimpasa

Konyaspor

0

Kasimpasa - Konyaspor

26/11 17:30 Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce

0

Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce

26/11 13:00 Veres

Chornomorets

0

Veres - Chornomorets

26/11 16:00 Oleksandria

Karpaty

0

Oleksandria - Karpaty

26/11 18:30 Zorya Louhansk

Zirka

0

Zorya Louhansk - Zirka

26/11 18:30 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dynamo Kiev

26/11 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Sud America

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Sud America

26/11 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Danubio

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Danubio

26/11 21:00 Fenix

Rampla Juniors

0

Fenix - Rampla Juniors

26/11 21:00 Racing Club

River Plate

0

Racing Club - River Plate

26/11 21:00 Nacional

Defensor Sporting

0

Nacional - Defensor Sporting

26/11 23:30 El Tanque Sisley

Plaza Colonia

0

El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia