jour précédent
jour suivant

26/11 15:00 Nice

Lyon

0

Nice - Lyon

26/11 17:00 Marseille

Guingamp

0

Marseille - Guingamp

26/11 21:00 Monaco

PSG

0

Monaco - PSG

26/11 14:30 Southampton

Everton

0

Southampton - Everton

26/11 15:00 Burnley

Arsenal

0

Burnley - Arsenal

26/11 17:00 Huddersfield Town

Manchester City

0

Huddersfield Town - Manchester City

26/11 12:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Athletic Bilbao

26/11 16:15 Real Sociedad

Las Palmas

0

Real Sociedad - Las Palmas

26/11 18:30 Villarreal

FC Séville

0

Villarreal - FC Séville

26/11 20:45 Valence

Barcelone

0

Valence - Barcelone

26/11 15:00 Genoa

AS Roma

0

Genoa - AS Roma

26/11 15:00 Milan AC

Torino

0

Milan AC - Torino

26/11 15:00 Udinese

Naples

0

Udinese - Naples

26/11 18:00 Lazio Rome

Fiorentina

0

Lazio Rome - Fiorentina

26/11 20:45 Juventus

Crotone

0

Juventus - Crotone

26/11 15:30 Hambourg

Hoffenheim

0

Hambourg - Hoffenheim

26/11 18:00 Cologne

Hertha Berlin

0

Cologne - Hertha Berlin

26/11 17:00 CS Maritimo

GD Estoril Praia

0

CS Maritimo - GD Estoril Praia

26/11 19:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Lisbonne

26/11 21:15 Benfica

Vitoria Setubal

0

Benfica - Vitoria Setubal

26/11 14:30 KRC Genk

Standard Liege

0

KRC Genk - Standard Liege

26/11 18:00 Anderlecht

KV Courtrai

0

Anderlecht - KV Courtrai

26/11 20:00 Club Bruges

Zulte-Waregem

0

Club Bruges - Zulte-Waregem

26/11 12:30 Ajax Amsterdam

Roda JC

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Roda JC

26/11 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven

26/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam

FC Utrecht

0

Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht

26/11 16:45 Vitesse

ADO Den Haag

0

Vitesse - ADO Den Haag

26/11 16:00 FC Lugano

BSC Young Boys

0

FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys

26/11 16:00 FC Sion

Grasshopper

0

FC Sion - Grasshopper

26/11 16:00 Zurich

Lausanne Sports

0

Zurich - Lausanne Sports

26/11 07:00 Nouvelle Calédonie

Estonie

0

Nouvelle Calédonie - Estonie

26/11 20:00 Avaí FC

Atletico PR

0

Avaí FC - Atletico PR

26/11 20:00 Ponte Preta

Vitoria

0

Ponte Preta - Vitoria

26/11 20:00 Gremio

Atletico Goianiense

0

Gremio - Atletico Goianiense

26/11 20:00 Corinthians

Atletico Mineiro

0

Corinthians - Atletico Mineiro

26/11 20:00 Coritiba FC

Sao Paulo

0

Coritiba FC - Sao Paulo

26/11 20:00 Cruzeiro

Vasco da Gama

0

Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama

26/11 22:00 Flamengo

Santos

0

Flamengo - Santos

26/11 22:00 Bahia

Chapecoense

0

Bahia - Chapecoense

26/11 12:00 Barcelona II

Almeria

0

Barcelona II - Almeria

26/11 16:00 Granada

Huesca

0

Granada - Huesca

26/11 18:00 CD Lugo

Osasuna

0

CD Lugo - Osasuna

26/11 18:00 Cordoba

Cultural Leonesa

0

Cordoba - Cultural Leonesa

26/11 20:00 Albacete

Sporting Gijon

0

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

26/11 12:30 Bari

Foggia

0

Bari - Foggia

26/11 15:00 Ternana

Pérouse Calcio

0

Ternana - Pérouse Calcio

26/11 14:00 Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City

0

Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City

26/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Bochum

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum

26/11 13:30 Kaiserslautern

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld

26/11 13:30 Greuther Furth

St. Pauli

0

Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

26/11 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Orlando Pirates

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates

26/11 14:30 Baroka

Platinum Stars

0

Baroka - Platinum Stars

26/11 16:00 KVC Westerlo

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

26/11 02:00 Curico Unido

Huachipato

0

Curico Unido - Huachipato

26/11 16:00 Everton

Colo Colo

0

Everton - Colo Colo

26/11 22:00 Antofagasta

Santiago Wanderers

0

Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers

26/11 12:00 Nordsjaelland

AC Horsens

0

Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens

26/11 14:00 OB Odense

Hobro

0

OB Odense - Hobro

26/11 16:00 FC Copenhague

Lyngby Boldklub

0

FC Copenhague - Lyngby Boldklub

26/11 18:00 Silkeborg

Brondby IF

0

Silkeborg - Brondby IF

26/11 13:30 Kilmarnock

Aberdeen FC

0

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen FC

26/11 16:00 Motherwell

Celtic Glasgow

0

Motherwell - Celtic Glasgow

26/11 17:30 LDU Quito

Emelec

0

LDU Quito - Emelec

26/11 18:00 El Nacional

Universidad Catolica

0

El Nacional - Universidad Catolica

26/11 18:00 Delfin

Macara

0

Delfin - Macara

26/11 22:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca

26/11 14:00 Panionios GSS

PAOK Salonique

0

Panionios GSS - PAOK Salonique

26/11 16:15 Asteras Tripolis

Levadiakos

0

Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos

26/11 16:15 Panaitolikos

Larissa

0

Panaitolikos - Larissa

26/11 18:30 Kerkyra

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Kerkyra - Olympiakos Le Pirée

26/11 18:00 Guastatoya

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate

26/11 18:00 Siquinalá

Xelaju

0

Siquinalá - Xelaju

26/11 18:00 Antigua GFC

Malacateco

0

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

26/11 18:00 Deportivo Petapa

Coban Imperial

0

Deportivo Petapa - Coban Imperial

26/11 18:00 Marquense

Comunicaciones

0

Marquense - Comunicaciones

26/11 18:00 Municipal

Suchitepequez

0

Municipal - Suchitepequez

26/11 05:00 Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos

26/11 05:00 Omiya Ardija

Ventforet Kofu

0

Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu

26/11 05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Albirex Niigata

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata

26/11 05:00 Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe

0

Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe

26/11 05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

FC Tokyo

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

26/11 05:00 Sagan Tosu

Jubilo Iwata

0

Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata

26/11 05:00 Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol

26/11 05:00 Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo

0

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

26/11 05:00 Grulla Morioka

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka U23

26/11 05:00 Fukushima United FC

YSCC

0

Fukushima United FC - YSCC

26/11 05:00 Sagamihara

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka U23

26/11 05:00 Kagoshima United

Tokyo U23

0

Kagoshima United - Tokyo U23

26/11 05:00 Kataller Toyama

Gainare Tottori

0

Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori

26/11 05:00 Fujieda MYFC

Blaublitz Akita

0

Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita

26/11 05:00 Tochigi

Parceiro Nagano

0

Tochigi - Parceiro Nagano

26/11 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Numazu

26/11 02:00 Tigres UANL

Leon

0

Tigres UANL - Leon

26/11 04:00 Morelia

Toluca

0

Morelia - Toluca

26/11 16:00 Khouribga

Wydad Casablanca

0

Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca

26/11 16:00 Racing de Casablanca

Difaa El Jadida

0

Racing de Casablanca - Difaa El Jadida

26/11 18:00 Kawkab Marrakech

FUS Rabat

0

Kawkab Marrakech - FUS Rabat

26/11 18:00 Sandefjord

Lillestrom

0

Sandefjord - Lillestrom

26/11 18:00 Aalesund

Stromsgodset IF

0

Aalesund - Stromsgodset IF

26/11 18:00 SK Brann

Tromso IL

0

SK Brann - Tromso IL

26/11 18:00 Haugesund

Kristiansund

0

Haugesund - Kristiansund

26/11 18:00 Molde FK

Sarpsborg 08

0

Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08

26/11 18:00 Odd Grenland

Rosenborg BK

0

Odd Grenland - Rosenborg BK

26/11 18:00 Sogndal

Valerenga

0

Sogndal - Valerenga

26/11 18:00 Viking

Stabaek

0

Viking - Stabaek

26/11 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Connah's Quay

0

UWIC Cardiff - Connah's Quay

26/11 Heure non annoncée Sport Rosario

Juan Aurich

0

Sport Rosario - Juan Aurich

26/11 Heure non annoncée Inti Gas

Deportivo Municipal

0

Inti Gas - Deportivo Municipal

26/11 Heure non annoncée Melgar

Sport Huancayo

0

Melgar - Sport Huancayo

26/11 Heure non annoncée Alianza Lima

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos

26/11 Heure non annoncée Real Atletico Garcilaso

Universidad San Martin

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Universidad San Martin

26/11 Heure non annoncée Sporting Cristal

Union Comercio

0

Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio

26/11 Heure non annoncée UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Atlético

0

UTC Cajamarca - Alianza Atlético

26/11 Heure non annoncée Academia Cantolao

Universitario

0

Academia Cantolao - Universitario

26/11 17:00 Sporting Cristal

Alianza Atlético

0

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético

26/11 19:15 Inti Gas

Universitario

0

Inti Gas - Universitario

26/11 21:30 Alianza Lima

Deportivo Municipal

0

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal

26/11 12:15 Leixoes

Benfica-B

0

Leixoes - Benfica-B

26/11 16:00 Sporting Covilha

Real SC

0

Sporting Covilha - Real SC

26/11 16:00 UD Oliveirense

CD Cova Piedade

0

UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade

26/11 16:00 Porto-B

Académica de Coimbra

0

Porto-B - Académica de Coimbra

26/11 16:00 Penafiel

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes II

26/11 16:00 Academico Viseu

Varzim

0

Academico Viseu - Varzim

26/11 16:00 FC Arouca

Santa Clara

0

FC Arouca - Santa Clara

26/11 09:30 FK Oural

FK Krasnodar

0

FK Oural - FK Krasnodar

26/11 12:00 Rubin Kazan

CSKA Moscou

0

Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscou

26/11 14:30 Rostov

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

26/11 16:00 FC Schaffhausen

Servette

0

FC Schaffhausen - Servette

26/11 12:00 Bursaspor

Karabukspor

0

Bursaspor - Karabukspor

26/11 12:00 Sivasspor

Trabzonspor

0

Sivasspor - Trabzonspor

26/11 14:30 Kasimpasa

Konyaspor

0

Kasimpasa - Konyaspor

26/11 17:30 Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce

0

Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce

26/11 13:00 Veres

Chornomorets

0

Veres - Chornomorets

26/11 16:00 Oleksandria

Karpaty

0

Oleksandria - Karpaty

26/11 18:30 Zorya Louhansk

Zirka

0

Zorya Louhansk - Zirka

26/11 18:30 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dynamo Kiev

26/11 20:00 Deportivo Lara

Monagas

0

Deportivo Lara - Monagas

26/11 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Carabobo

0

Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo