jour précédent
jour suivant

26/10 19:30 Lleida Esportiu

Real Sociedad

0

Lleida Esportiu - Real Sociedad

26/10 20:30 Girona FC

Levante

0

Girona FC - Levante

26/10 20:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Las Palmas

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Las Palmas

26/10 21:30 Tenerife

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Tenerife - Espanyol Barcelone

26/10 21:30 Fuenlabrada

Real Madrid

0

Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid

26/10 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Standard Liege

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liege

26/10 20:30 K Saint-Trond VV

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Royal Excel Mouscron

26/10 02:30 Chicago Fire

New York RB

0

Chicago Fire - New York RB

26/10 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps

SJ Earthquakes

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - SJ Earthquakes

26/10 19:00 Pau FC

Les Herbiers

0

Pau FC - Les Herbiers

26/10 01:45 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Gremio

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Gremio

26/10 17:00 Al Baten

Al Raed

0

Al Baten - Al Raed

26/10 18:50 Al Nasr

Al Hilal

0

Al Nasr - Al Hilal

26/10 18:50 Al Faisaly

Al Ahli

0

Al Faisaly - Al Ahli

26/10 14:55 Hatta

Al Jazira

0

Hatta - Al Jazira

26/10 17:45 Al Wasl

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Al Wasl - Dibba Al Fujairah

26/10 14:45 Tanta

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Tanta - Misr Lel Makasa

26/10 17:00 Smouha

El Geish

0

Smouha - El Geish

26/10 14:00 Trikala

Atromitos

0

Trikala - Atromitos

26/10 14:00 Asteras Tripolis

Kissamikos

0

Asteras Tripolis - Kissamikos

26/10 16:15 OFI Crète

Platanias

0

OFI Crète - Platanias

26/10 18:30 Apollon Larisas

AEK Athènes

0

Apollon Larisas - AEK Athènes

26/10 16:35 Al Nasar

Al Salmiyah

0

Al Nasar - Al Salmiyah

26/10 19:05 Al Tadhamon

Al Arabi

0

Al Tadhamon - Al Arabi

26/10 15:00 Al-Korthabea

Al Taawun

0

Al-Korthabea - Al Taawun

26/10 02:00 Universitario

Sport Rosario

0

Universitario - Sport Rosario

26/10 20:15 Alianza Atlético

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Alianza Atlético - Real Atletico Garcilaso

26/10 22:30 Sport Huancayo

Alianza Lima

0

Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima

26/10 20:30 Zaglebie Lubin

Korona Kielce

0

Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce

26/10 18:30 Al Markhiya

Al Kharitiyath

0

Al Markhiya - Al Kharitiyath

26/10 13:30 Balestier Khalsa

Albirex Niigata S

0

Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata S

26/10 19:30 Prolongations Schotz

FC Lugano

0

Schotz - FC Lugano

26/10 20:00 Echallens

Lucerne

0

Echallens - Lucerne

26/10 20:15 Delemont

FC Saint-Gall

0

Delemont - FC Saint-Gall

26/10 12:00 Pénalty Yeni Altındağ BS

Bursaspor

0

Yeni Altındağ BS - Bursaspor

26/10 13:30 Yesil Bursa

Kayserispor

0

Yesil Bursa - Kayserispor

26/10 15:30 Konya Sekerspor

Boluspor

0

Konya Sekerspor - Boluspor

26/10 16:00 Giresunspor

Menemen Belediyespor

0

Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor

26/10 17:30 Manisaspor

Hatayspor Antakya

0

Manisaspor - Hatayspor Antakya

26/10 19:30 Karabukspor

Keciorengucu Ankara

0

Karabukspor - Keciorengucu Ankara