jour précédent
jour suivant

26/05 14:00 Kitchee SC

Tottenham

0

Kitchee SC - Tottenham

26/05 02:30 Chicago Fire

Dallas

0

Chicago Fire - Dallas

26/05 20:00 Levante

UCAM Murcia

0

Levante - UCAM Murcia

26/05 20:30 Carpi

Frosinone

0

Carpi - Frosinone

26/05 00:30 Emelec

Melgar

0

Emelec - Melgar

26/05 00:30 River Plate

Medellin

0

River Plate - Medellin

26/05 02:45 Atletico Nacional

Barcelona

0

Atletico Nacional - Barcelona

26/05 02:45 Gremio

Zamora

0

Gremio - Zamora

26/05 02:45 Guarani

Deportes Iquique

0

Guarani - Deportes Iquique

26/05 02:45 Estudiantes

Botafogo

0

Estudiantes - Botafogo

26/05 17:00 El Harrach

CS Constantine

0

El Harrach - CS Constantine

26/05 19:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Kapfenberger SV

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Kapfenberger SV

26/05 19:30 Horn

LASK Linz

0

Horn - LASK Linz

26/05 19:30 Wattens

Austria Lustenau

0

Wattens - Austria Lustenau

26/05 19:30 Wiener Neustadt

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Wiener Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck

26/05 19:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Anif

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Anif

26/05 18:00 Aswan FC

Al Masry

0

Aswan FC - Al Masry

26/05 20:45 Cork City

Shamrock Rovers

0

Cork City - Shamrock Rovers

26/05 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Sligo Rovers

0

Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers

26/05 20:45 Drogheda United

Derry City

0

Drogheda United - Derry City

26/05 20:45 Galway United

Bohemians

0

Galway United - Bohemians

26/05 20:45 St Patrick's

Dundalk

0

St Patrick's - Dundalk

26/05 21:00 Finn Harps

Limerick

0

Finn Harps - Limerick

26/05 20:45 Athlone Town

UC Dublin

0

Athlone Town - UC Dublin

26/05 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Cabinteely

0

Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely

26/05 21:15 Fram

IR

0

Fram - IR

26/05 21:15 Grotta

Throttur Reykjavik

0

Grotta - Throttur Reykjavik

26/05 04:00 Tigres UANL

Guadalajara

0

Tigres UANL - Guadalajara

26/05 18:00 Kasba Tadla

KAC Kenitra

0

Kasba Tadla - KAC Kenitra

26/05 18:00 Raja Casablanca

Difaa El Jadida

0

Raja Casablanca - Difaa El Jadida

26/05 20:00 Olympique de Safi

RSB Berkane

0

Olympique de Safi - RSB Berkane

26/05 22:00 Hassania Agadir

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Hassania Agadir - Chabab Rif Hoceima

26/05 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Juan Aurich

0

UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich

26/05 13:30 Albirex Niigata S

Young Lions

0

Albirex Niigata S - Young Lions

26/05 13:30 Balestier Khalsa

Geylang United

0

Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United

26/05 18:00 Chornomorets

Zorya

0

Chornomorets - Zorya

26/05 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk

Oleksandria

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Oleksandria

26/05 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

26/05 21:00 Caracas

Anzoategui

0

Caracas - Anzoategui