jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

26/04 21:05 PSG

Monaco

0

PSG - Monaco

26/04 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds

West Sydney Berries

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - West Sydney Berries

26/04 12:30 Ulsan

Kashima Antlers

0

Ulsan - Kashima Antlers

26/04 13:30 Shanghai Tellace

FC Seoul

0

Shanghai Tellace - FC Seoul

26/04 14:30 Muang Thong United

Brisbane Roar

0

Muang Thong United - Brisbane Roar

26/04 00:30 Atletico Tucuman

Jorge Wilstermann

0

Atletico Tucuman - Jorge Wilstermann

26/04 02:00 San Lorenzo

Universidad Catolica

0

San Lorenzo - Universidad Catolica

26/04 13:00 Tertons

Transport United

0

Tertons - Transport United

26/04 01:00 Nacional AM

Princesa Solimoes

0

Nacional AM - Princesa Solimoes

26/04 03:00 Rio Negro AM

Fast Clube

0

Rio Negro AM - Fast Clube

26/04 01:00 Nautico RR

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Nautico RR - Sao Raimundo RR

26/04 02:50 Real

GAS

0

Real - GAS

26/04 11:00 NSTC

Taichung Unversity

0

NSTC - Taichung Unversity

26/04 13:00 Tainan City

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Tainan City - Kaohsiung Taipower

26/04 04:30 Seattle Sounders II

San Antonio

0

Seattle Sounders II - San Antonio

26/04 14:15 Sarawak

Kelantan

0

Sarawak - Kelantan

26/04 15:00 Malacca United

PKNS

0

Malacca United - PKNS

26/04 15:00 Pahang

Felda United

0

Pahang - Felda United

26/04 15:00 PBDKT T-Team

Selangor

0

PBDKT T-Team - Selangor

26/04 15:00 Pulau Pinang

Johor FC

0

Pulau Pinang - Johor FC

26/04 15:00 Perak

Kedah

0

Perak - Kedah

26/04 18:00 Staal Jorpeland

Egersund

0

Staal Jorpeland - Egersund

26/04 18:00 Skjetten

Lillestrom

0

Skjetten - Lillestrom

26/04 18:00 Redalen

Raufoss

0

Redalen - Raufoss

26/04 18:00 Fauske / Sprint

Bodo / Glimt

0

Fauske / Sprint - Bodo / Glimt

26/04 18:00 Holmlia

Stabaek

0

Holmlia - Stabaek

26/04 18:00 Brattvag

Kristiansund

0

Brattvag - Kristiansund

26/04 18:00 Orn Horten

Honefoss

0

Orn Horten - Honefoss

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Mo

Mosjøen

0

Mo - Mosjøen

26/04 18:00 Bryne

Brodd

0

Bryne - Brodd

26/04 18:00 Alta

Senja

0

Alta - Senja

26/04 18:00 Austevoll IK

SK Brann

0

Austevoll IK - SK Brann

26/04 18:00 Fjora

Sogndal

0

Fjora - Sogndal

26/04 18:00 Fyllingsdalen

Sotra

0

Fyllingsdalen - Sotra

26/04 18:00 Lorenskog

Strommen

0

Lorenskog - Strommen

26/04 18:00 Flisa

Elverum

0

Flisa - Elverum

26/04 18:00 Volda

Molde FK

0

Volda - Molde FK

26/04 18:00 Ullern

KFUM

0

Ullern - KFUM

26/04 18:00 Randesund

Start

0

Randesund - Start

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Holmen

Asker

0

Holmen - Asker

26/04 18:00 Donn

FK Jerv

0

Donn - FK Jerv

26/04 18:00 Kvik Halden

Ostsiden

0

Kvik Halden - Ostsiden

26/04 18:00 Flint Town United

Sandefjord

0

Flint Town United - Sandefjord

26/04 18:00 Drobak / Frogn

Sarpsborg 08

0

Drobak / Frogn - Sarpsborg 08

26/04 18:00 Hei

Odd Grenland

0

Hei - Odd Grenland

26/04 18:00 Assiden IF

Stromsgodset IF

0

Assiden IF - Stromsgodset IF

26/04 18:00 Skedsmo

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Skedsmo - Ullensaker / Kisa

26/04 18:00 Pénalty Hamarkameratene

Nybergsund

0

Hamarkameratene - Nybergsund

26/04 18:00 Stord

Lysekloster

0

Stord - Lysekloster

26/04 18:00 Bjornevatn

Tromso IL

0

Bjornevatn - Tromso IL

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Vestfossen

Mjondalen

0

Vestfossen - Mjondalen

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Moss

Sprint Jeloy SK

0

Moss - Sprint Jeloy SK

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Tr?ff

Ranheim

0

Tr?ff - Ranheim

26/04 18:00 Gjovik-Lyn

Brumunddal

0

Gjovik-Lyn - Brumunddal

26/04 18:00 Grorud

Follo

0

Grorud - Follo

26/04 18:00 Riska

Viking

0

Riska - Viking

26/04 18:00 Steinkjer

Levanger

0

Steinkjer - Levanger

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Tonsberg

FK Arendal

0

Tonsberg - FK Arendal

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Halsen

Notodden

0

Halsen - Notodden

26/04 18:00 Os

Sotra

0

Os - Sotra

26/04 18:00 Lyngen / Karnes

Tromsdalen

0

Lyngen / Karnes - Tromsdalen

26/04 18:00 Strindheim

Rosenborg BK

0

Strindheim - Rosenborg BK

26/04 18:00 Krakeroy

Fredrikstad FK

0

Krakeroy - Fredrikstad FK

26/04 18:00 Trott

Asane

0

Trott - Asane

26/04 18:00 Flekkeroy

Vindbjart

0

Flekkeroy - Vindbjart

26/04 18:00 Kjelsas

Frigg

0

Kjelsas - Frigg

26/04 18:00 Prolongations Lura

Sandnes Ulf

0

Lura - Sandnes Ulf

26/04 18:00 Sola

Vard

0

Sola - Vard

26/04 18:00 Rodde

Byasen

0

Rodde - Byasen

26/04 18:00 Bjarg

Fana

0

Bjarg - Fana

26/04 18:30 Prolongations FK Mjolner Narvik

Finnsnes

0

FK Mjolner Narvik - Finnsnes

26/04 18:30 Prolongations Herd

Aalesund

0

Herd - Aalesund

26/04 19:00 Prolongations Harstad

Sortland

0

Harstad - Sortland

26/04 19:00 IL Hødd

Spjelkavik

0

IL Hødd - Spjelkavik

26/04 19:00 Kolstad

Verdal

0

Kolstad - Verdal

26/04 19:15 Gran

Valerenga

0

Gran - Valerenga

26/04 19:30 Floya

Salangen

0

Floya - Salangen

26/04 19:00 Orebro

BK Hacken

0

Orebro - BK Hacken

26/04 19:00 Sundsvall

IF Elfsborg

0

Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg

26/04 19:00 Vasby United

Ostersunds FK

0

Vasby United - Ostersunds FK

26/04 19:00 Goteborg

Hammarby

0

Goteborg - Hammarby

26/04 21:00 Metropolitanos

Trujillanos

0

Metropolitanos - Trujillanos

26/04 22:00 Aragua

Atletico Socopo

0

Aragua - Atletico Socopo