jour précédent
jour suivant

26/02 08:00 Blacktown City Demons

Blacktown Spartans

0

Blacktown City Demons - Blacktown Spartans

26/02 08:00 Rockdale City Suns

Hakoah Sydney

0

Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney

26/02 08:00 Western Knights

Nedlands

0

Western Knights - Nedlands

26/02 08:30 Parramatta Eagles

Marconi Stallions

0

Parramatta Eagles - Marconi Stallions

26/02 10:00 Grorud

Follo

0

Grorud - Follo

26/02 10:00 Vityaz Podolsk

Dolgie Prudy

0

Vityaz Podolsk - Dolgie Prudy

26/02 11:40 Vasalund

Syrianska

0

Vasalund - Syrianska

26/02 12:30 Fremad Amager

BK Frem

0

Fremad Amager - BK Frem

26/02 13:00 Dnepr Mogilev

Krumkachy

0

Dnepr Mogilev - Krumkachy

26/02 14:00 Notodden

Pors Grenland

0

Notodden - Pors Grenland

26/02 15:00 Tom' Tomsk

Okzhetpes

0

Tom' Tomsk - Okzhetpes

26/02 15:00 Osters

Jonkopings Sodra

0

Osters - Jonkopings Sodra

26/02 15:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor

Pipinsried

0

SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Pipinsried

26/02 17:30 Spartak Moscou

Sarpsborg 08

0

Spartak Moscou - Sarpsborg 08

26/02 07:00 Capalaba

Queensland Lions

0

Capalaba - Queensland Lions

26/02 07:00 Mitchelton

Souths United

0

Mitchelton - Souths United

26/02 08:00 Logan Lightning

Grange Thistle

0

Logan Lightning - Grange Thistle

26/02 08:00 Rochedale Rovers

Ipswich Knights

0

Rochedale Rovers - Ipswich Knights

26/02 09:00 High Quality United

Druk Star

0

High Quality United - Druk Star

26/02 13:00 Thimphu FC

Transport United

0

Thimphu FC - Transport United

26/02 22:00 Barcelona de Guayaquil

El Nacional

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - El Nacional

26/02 23:00 Independiente

Emelec

0

Independiente - Emelec

26/02 04:00 Rewa

Rakiraki

0

Rewa - Rakiraki

26/02 04:00 Suva

Nadi

0

Suva - Nadi

26/02 09:00 Gamba Osaka

Ventforet Kofu

0

Gamba Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

26/02 17:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso

UTC Cajamarca

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - UTC Cajamarca

26/02 22:00 Juan Aurich

Universitario

0

Juan Aurich - Universitario

26/02 11:00 Albirex Niigata S

Tampines Rovers

0

Albirex Niigata S - Tampines Rovers

26/02 21:00 Fenix

Plaza Colonia

0

Fenix - Plaza Colonia

26/02 21:00 Rampla Juniors

Danubio

0

Rampla Juniors - Danubio

26/02 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

El Tanque Sisley

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - El Tanque Sisley

26/02 21:00 En attente des résultats Monagas

Mineros de Guayana

0

Monagas - Mineros de Guayana

26/02 22:00 Trujillanos

Deportivo Tachira

0

Trujillanos - Deportivo Tachira

26/02 10:30 Song Lam Nghe An

Da Nang

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang

26/02 11:00 Quang Ninh

Sai Gon

0

Quang Ninh - Sai Gon

26/02 11:30 Ha Noi TT

Binh Duong

0

Ha Noi TT - Binh Duong