jour précédent
jour suivant

25/11 13:00 Deportivo Alaves

Eibar

0

Deportivo Alaves - Eibar

25/11 16:15 Real Madrid

Malaga

0

Real Madrid - Malaga

25/11 18:30 Betis Seville

Girona FC

0

Betis Seville - Girona FC

25/11 20:45 Levante

Atletico Madrid

0

Levante - Atletico Madrid

25/11 15:00 Bologne

Sampdoria

0

Bologne - Sampdoria

25/11 18:00 Sassuolo

Hellas Vérone

0

Sassuolo - Hellas Vérone

25/11 18:00 Chievo Verone

SPAL

0

Chievo Verone - SPAL

25/11 20:45 Cagliari

Inter Milan

0

Cagliari - Inter Milan

25/11 16:00 Cadiz

Real Valladolid

0

Cadiz - Real Valladolid

25/11 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Ciudad Lorca

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Ciudad Lorca

25/11 18:00 Real Oviedo

Numancia

0

Real Oviedo - Numancia

25/11 20:00 Alcorcon

Sevilla II

0

Alcorcon - Sevilla II

25/11 20:30 Real Saragosse

Reus Deportiu

0

Real Saragosse - Reus Deportiu

25/11 15:00 Spezia

Pescara

0

Spezia - Pescara

25/11 15:00 Avellino

Palerme

0

Avellino - Palerme

25/11 15:00 Cittadella

Salernitana

0

Cittadella - Salernitana

25/11 15:00 Ascoli

Cremonese

0

Ascoli - Cremonese

25/11 15:00 Venezia

Novara

0

Venezia - Novara

25/11 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Virtus Entella

0

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

25/11 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Parme

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Parme

25/11 14:30 Maritzburg United

Wits University

0

Maritzburg United - Wits University

25/11 14:30 Chippa United

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns

25/11 17:00 Kaizer Chiefs

Free State Stars

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars

25/11 19:15 Golden Arrows

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Golden Arrows - Mpumalanga Black Aces

25/11 19:15 Ajax Cape Town

AmaZulu

0

Ajax Cape Town - AmaZulu

25/11 12:00 Shirak FC

Ararat

0

Shirak FC - Ararat

25/11 16:30 Tanda

Bouake

0

Tanda - Bouake

25/11 16:30 En attente des résultats San-Pedro

ASEC

0

San-Pedro - ASEC

25/11 16:30 SOA

Moossou

0

SOA - Moossou

25/11 16:30 Abengourou

Bassam

0

Abengourou - Bassam

25/11 16:30 AFAD

Sporting Gagnoa

0

AFAD - Sporting Gagnoa

25/11 19:00 Africa Sports

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Africa Sports - Stade d'Abidjan

25/11 21:30 Fuerza Amarilla

Clan Juvenil

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Clan Juvenil

25/11 22:00 Independiente

River Plate

0

Independiente - River Plate

25/11 14:00 PAS Giannina

Xanthi

0

PAS Giannina - Xanthi

25/11 16:15 Apollon Smirnis

Lamia

0

Apollon Smirnis - Lamia

25/11 18:30 Atromitos

Panathinaikos

0

Atromitos - Panathinaikos

25/11 13:00 Minerva Punjab

Mohun Bagan

0

Minerva Punjab - Mohun Bagan

25/11 12:00 Al-Ittihad

Al-Tahaddi

0

Al-Ittihad - Al-Tahaddi

25/11 16:00 Ittihad Tanger

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

25/11 16:00 RSB Berkane

Moghreb Tetouan

0

RSB Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan

25/11 17:30 Jaraaf

Diambars

0

Jaraaf - Diambars

25/11 18:00 Reporté Guediawaye

Teungueth

0

Guediawaye - Teungueth

25/11 19:00 Stade de Mbour

La Linguere

0

Stade de Mbour - La Linguere

25/11 19:30 Niarry Tally

Generation Foot

0

Niarry Tally - Generation Foot